Report Generator


Position
Team
Minimum GP
Rookie Filter
Report Range



Custom Date Range

Start Date: 
End Date: 

Select Report


Standard

Production

Advanced

Peripheral

Shooting

Rankings

Select Report

Standard

Advanced

Shooting

Rankings


Top EV Line

Line Combination Team POS GF GA +/- SF SA SF% CF CA CF%
BRAYDEN MCNABB - SHEA THEODOREVGKD853362955.4865760.1
EVAN BOUCHARD - RYAN SHEAEDMD707241168.6471872.3
SETH JONES - NIKO MIKKOLAFLAD624312555.4684560.2
ADAM LARSSON - VINCE DUNNSEAD514304241.7539934.9
NOLAN ALLAN - ERIC POHLKAMPS.JD505141058.3272057.4
MATTIAS EKHOLM - EVAN BOUCHARDEDMD505341077.3692672.6
DREW DOUGHTY - BRIAN DUMOULINL.AD532142238.9434548.9
MIKE MATHESON - NOAH DOBSONMTLD532273146.6645354.7
BRANDON MONTOUR - RYKER EVANSSEAD532402958.0737051.0
DOUGIE HAMILTON - JONAS SIEGENTHALERN.JD440402363.5914666.4
ERIK KARLSSON - DECLAN CARLILEPITD404201458.8433853.1
BRETT PESCE - LUKE HUGHESN.JD413331273.3652770.7
FILIP HRONEK - ZEEV BUIUMVAND46-2384247.5697747.3
JOSH MANSON - SAM MALINSKICOLD4045362.55741.7
BEN CHIAROT - ANTON JOHANSSONDETD42291439.1212150.0
JACKSON LACOMBE - TRISTAN LUNEAUANAD440132931.0376337.0
VINCENT DESHARNAIS - COLE HUTSONWSHD413211558.3393652.0
NIKITA ZADOROV - CONNOR CLIFTONBOSD431363948.0806654.8
VLADISLAV GAVRIKOV - ADAM FOXNYRD422383254.3776355.0
ALEXANDER PETROVIC - UVIS BALINSKISFLAD4138947.1182442.9
DEVON TOEWS - CALE MAKARCOLD312141843.8313249.2
MAXENCE GUENETTE - FREDERIC BRUNETBOSD3126460.017770.8
HAMPUS LINDHOLM - WILL BORGENBOSD303363054.5786853.4
RASMUS RISTOLAINEN - TRAVIS SANHEIMPHID330394447.0748546.5
ZACH WERENSKI - DENTON MATEYCHUKCBJD312181751.4393850.6
DARNELL NURSE - MICHAEL KESSELRINGS.JD303202346.5485347.5
ALEXANDRE CARRIER - LANE HUTSONMTLD312161257.1372163.8
RYAN MCDONAGH - ERIK CERNAKT.BD330211656.8513559.3
BRADEN SCHNEIDER - ALBERTS SMITSNYRD312193435.8416439.0
OLIVER EKMAN-LARSSON - TROY STECHERTORD303251562.5533560.2
MARCUS PETTERSSON - SEAN DURZINYRD312333151.6717847.7
THOMAS HARLEY - NILS LUNDKVISTDALD330152339.5344145.3
DYLAN DEMELO - JOSH MORRISSEYWPGD321192147.5445245.8
SAMUEL GIRARD - KAEDAN KORCZAKPITD35-2292158.0554753.9
BRETT KULAK - SAM MALINSKICOLD312291664.4533659.6
BEN CHIAROT - AXEL SANDIN-PELLIKKADETD312141450.0452366.2
CONNOR MURPHY - RYAN SHEAEDMD312141450.0213041.2
JAYDEN STRUBLE - ARBER XHEKAJMTLD312191359.4402561.5
MORGAN RIELLY - DARREN RADDYSHTORD330431870.5644061.5
ADAM PELECH - MATTHEW SCHAEFERNYID202111542.3293148.3
ANDREW PEEKE - DMITRI SIMASHEVUTAD211181456.3422760.9
LANE HUTSONMTLD20220100.040100.0
LUCA CAGNONI - SAM DICKINSONS.JD2026275.014477.8
CAM YORK - JAMIE DRYSDALEPHID220254336.8518537.5
RADKO GUDAS - DMITRY KULIKOVFLAD202161061.5342854.8
IAN COLE - ALEX VLASICCHID2028947.1132138.2
CODY CECI - MIKEY ANDERSONL.AD24-2161945.7333350.0
MIKE REILLY - JOEL NYSTROMCARD2119469.225680.6
JAMIE OLEKSIAK - FILIP HRONEKVAND2117463.611857.9
RYAN GRAVES - CHASE PIETILAPITD2028753.3231659.0
JOEL HANLEY - HUNTER BRZUSTEWICZCGYD21151033.3131940.6
LUKE SCHENN - ELIAS PETTERSSONVAND202121152.2272452.9
ELIAS PETTERSSON - TOM WILLANDERVAND2024266.710566.7
BOWEN BYRAM - SAM RINZELCHID20212475.021677.8
JAKE MIDDLETON - ZAYNE PAREKHCGYD26-4263046.4735557.0
CARSON SOUCY - EMIL ANDRAECBJD2026746.2121348.0
RYAN LINDGREN - VILLE OTTAVAINENSEAD202151060.0272551.9
NICK DESIMONE - ARTEM DUDAUTAD2204544.471630.4
TREVOR VAN RIEMSDYK - KRIS LETANGPITD202281565.1503161.7
BRENT BURNS - JOSH MANSONCOLD23-1151157.7272849.1
LOUIS CREVIER - OWEN POWERBUFD21116672.7222052.4
MARCUS PETTERSSON - ADAM FOXNYRD2113350.05645.5
OLEN ZELLWEGER - OWEN POWERBUFD21115671.4321371.1
JACOB TROUBA - NOLAN ALLANS.JD23-1182938.3395242.9
LOUIS CREVIER - ZACH METSABUFD2028372.713668.4
JOSH MAHURA - RYAN LINDGRENSEAD2024736.481732.0
JOHN CARLSON - J.J. MOSERT.BD211182047.4503658.1
JACCOB SLAVIN - JALEN CHATFIELDCARD211331766.0643763.4
CARSON LAMBOS - VIKING GUSTAFSSON NYBERGMIND21110855.6262551.0
ISAAK PHILLIPS - LUKAS GUSTAFSSONWPGD2118372.716480.0
RYAN CHESLEY - LEON MUGGLIWSHD2025550.0102033.3
SHEA THEODOREVGKD20270100.012192.3
COLTON PARAYKO - PHILIP BROBERGSTLD23-1141156.0212347.7
ETHAN DEL MASTRO - KEVIN KORCHINSKICHID23-191439.1192939.6
JAMIE OLEKSIAK - TOM WILLANDERVAND22083917.0367133.6
ERIK GUDBRANSON - COLTON WHITECBJD2026185.710566.7
CAM ALLEN - JONATHAN MCDONALDWSHD20241323.5102330.3
NATE SCHMIDT - JOHN MARINOUTAD220251562.5593960.2
NOAH HANIFIN - JEREMY LAUZONVGKD220371867.3854664.9
REILLY WALSH - MAKSYMILIAN SZUBERMTLD2029281.815865.2
JARED SPURGEON - QUINN HUGHESMIND202201458.8403057.1
ZAC JONES - TOMAS LAVOIEUTAD2024266.714960.9
CONOR TIMMINS - OWEN POWERBUFD20250100.07187.5
ROMAN JOSI - RYAN UFKONSHD20211761.1251562.5
TRISTAN LUNEAU - TRAVIS MITCHELLANAD20222678.6461674.2
BRETT PESCEN.JD10110100.010100.0
CALLE ROSEN - ADAM JIRICEKSTLD10110190.911568.8
JOHN MARINO - ARTEM DUDAUTAD1016185.712475.0
MAX CROZIER - CHARLE-EDOUARD D'ASTOUST.BD10140100.05455.6
ALEXANDER PETROVIC - DONOVAN SEBRANGOFLAD1011150.01150.0
LUCA CAGNONIS.JD10160100.06185.7
MIKE REILLY - ALEKSI HEIMOSALMICARD10120100.040100.0
ZACH WERENSKI - EMIL ANDRAECBJD1012433.321115.4
ZACH WHITECLOUD - YAN KUZNETSOVCGYD12-1181456.3473656.6
DOMENICK FENSORE - ALEX GAGNE - SEAN BEHRENSCOLD10110100.010100.0
TRISTAN LUNEAU - STIAN SOLBERGANAD1012250.08466.7
JUUSO VALIMAKI - DOMINIK BADINKACARD1102528.65645.5
NEAL PIONK - DYLAN SAMBERGWPGD12-1212942.0495845.8
SIMON BENOIT - HELGE GRANSPHID10160100.070100.0
CAM FOWLER - PHILIP BROBERGSTLD1017187.511378.6
COLTON PARAYKO - THEO LINDSTEINSTLD101181751.4353053.8
TONY DEANGELO - LOGAN STANLEYNYID11091340.9142535.9
MATTHEW ROBERTSON - WILLIAM TRUDEAUNYRD1104640.0131252.0
MARSHALL RIFAI - BEN DANFORDTORD12-181142.1171651.5
LUKE SCHENN - FILIP HRONEKVAND10110100.07370.0
GUILLAUME BRISEBOIS - TOM WILLANDERVAND1105741.771729.2
ADAM FOX - ALBERTS SMITSNYRD1014544.410952.6
MIKHAIL SERGACHEV - TOMAS LAVOIEUTAD1011516.73633.3
OLIVER EKMAN-LARSSON - DARREN RADDYSHTORD12-13537.59852.9
WILLIAM WALLINDER - AXEL SANDIN-PELLIKKADETD1109852.9151944.1
TOMAS HAMARA - HOYT STANLEYOTTD10120100.04266.7
JOSH MANSON - ALEX GAGNECOLD1017277.815478.9
ANTON JOHANSSONDETD10120100.030100.0
GUSTAV FORSLINGFLAD10140100.05271.4
ETHAN SAMSON - LUKE MITTELSTADTMTLD1019281.823582.1
FILIP HRONEK - ELIAS PETTERSSONVAND10110855.6181652.9
ROMAN JOSINSHD10140100.040100.0
CODY CECI - JARED WOOLLEYL.AD1016366.771138.9
MACKENZIE WEEGARUTAD10110100.010100.0
KYLE CAPOBIANCO - JACK ANDERSONDALD1105183.311761.1
MARCUS PETTERSSON - VLADISLAV GAVRIKOVNYRD1011150.01233.3
RASMUS DAHLIN - MATTIAS SAMUELSSONBUFD11017770.8422067.7
MASON LOHREIBOSD1103175.04357.1
IAN COLE - SAM RINZELCHID12-1122136.4254635.2
JALEN CHATFIELD - CHARLES ALEXIS LEGAULTCARD10110100.010100.0
DAMIEN CARFAGNA - TOMAS CIBULKAEDMD1015183.36275.0
JAKOB CHYCHRUN - TIMOTHY LILJEGRENWSHD1017277.813572.2
BOWEN BYRAMCHID1101150.02166.7
DREW HELLESON - JACKSON LACOMBEANAD1013633.311955.0
DONOVAN SEBRANGO - MAREK ALSCHERFLAD101121054.5201754.1
NOLAN ALLAN - LUCA CAGNONIS.JD1012166.73175.0
RYAN JOHNSON - RADIM MRTKABUFD11017868.0321765.3
ERIK GUSTAFSSON - BRANDT CLARKEL.AD10113381.320483.3
RYAN SHEA - SHAKIR MUKHAMADULLINEDMD1106460.0131350.0
BRANDON MONTOUR - VILLE OTTAVAINENSEAD10110100.01150.0
CAM FOWLER - THEO LINDSTEINSTLD1011150.02166.7
NOAH JUULSEN - DEVON TOEWS - SAM MALINSKICOLD10110100.010100.0
JAKOB CHYCHRUN - MATT ROYWSHD110161748.5444549.4
ADAM PELECH - ALEXANDER ROMANOVNYID10110100.01150.0
MIKEY ANDERSON - BRANDT CLARKEL.AD12-18753.3151451.7
SCOTT HARRINGTON - CARTER YAKEMCHUKOTTD10110100.010100.0
ESA LINDELL - KYLE CAPOBIANCODALD1011233.34450.0
MATTIAS EKHOLM - JAKE WALMANEDMD10130100.040100.0
DENNIS CHOLOWSKI - MATTHEW ROBERTSONNYRD10110100.020100.0
MATTHEW KESSEL - KASHAWN AITCHESONNYID10120100.040100.0
DAEMON HUNT - DAVID SPACEKMIND12-1131154.2312555.4
ZACH BOGOSIAN - OLLI MAATTAMIND1107558.315671.4
BRETT KULAK - CALE MAKARCOLD1011325.03350.0
DENNIS GILBERT - RYAN JOHNSONBUFD10110100.010100.0
IAN COLE - WYATT KAISERCHID10110100.010100.0
HOYT STANLEY - MATTHEW ANDONOVSKIOTTD1014266.76940.0
GUSTAV OLOFSSON - TY NELSONSEAD10180100.017577.3
AARON EKBLAD - DMITRY KULIKOVFLAD1102528.661135.3
BOWEN BYRAM - ALEX VLASICCHID14-3123326.7326333.7
OWEN POWERBUFD1101150.02166.7
ADAM ENGSTROM - DAVID REINBACHERMTLD10110952.6171454.8
ROMAN JOSI - JACK AHCAN - JUSTIN BARRONNSHD10110100.010100.0
PHILIP BROBERG - ADAM JIRICEKSTLD11014960.9221953.7
MACKENZIE WEEGAR - NATE SCHMIDTUTAD1014357.18657.1
NOAH HANIFIN - PARKER WOTHERSPOONVGKD1014266.75550.0
MATTIAS SAMUELSSON - OWEN POWERBUFD1102433.32528.6
JONATHAN ASPIROT - MASON LOHREIBOSD101163134.0416638.3
TYLER MYERS - LIAN BICHSELDALD101142635.0365041.9
JACOB TROUBAS.JD10120100.03260.0
ROLAND MCKEOWN - NOLAN ALLANS.JD1103175.03175.0
VLADISLAV KOLYACHONOKN.JD1013175.04180.0
PAVEL MINTYUKOV - TRISTAN LUNEAUANAD1016460.0111150.0
CONNOR MURPHYEDMD10120100.020100.0
BEN DANFORD - BLAKE SMITHTORD1012340.08947.1
ZACH WERENSKI - CHARLIE ELICKCBJD1016554.5171063.0
RYAN LINDGREN - CALE FLEURYSEAD11011955.0172738.6
JAYDEN STRUBLE - ADAM ENGSTROMMTLD1013175.03175.0
BRANDON CARLO - THEO LINDSTEINSTLD11051033.3131644.8
DMITRY ORLOV - SAM DICKINSONS.JD1105550.0131056.5
ETHAN EDWARDS - ANTON SILAEVN.JD1012166.73175.0
NIKITA ZADOROVBOSD1011150.02340.0
ALEXANDRE CARRIER - MIKE MATHESONMTLD1016275.09469.2
ALEXANDER ROMANOV - MATTHEW KESSELNYID10110100.040100.0
CHARLE-EDOUARD D'ASTOUS - EMIL LILLEBERGT.BD11013572.2221068.8
RADKO GUDAS - UVIS BALINSKISFLAD10111284.627975.0
THOMAS CHABOT - CARTER YAKEMCHUKOTTD1105362.57846.7
ESA LINDELL - MIRO HEISKANENDALD101111247.8222744.9
NOAH JUULSEN - WYATT AAMODTCOLD1016460.0151255.6
JAKE WALMAN - EVAN BOUCHARDEDMD1017277.811378.6
DAEMON HUNTMIND12-12250.02340.0
LUKE SCHENN - ZEEV BUIUMVAND1016554.5151353.6
UVIS BALINSKISFLAD10120100.020100.0
OLLI MAATTA - MATT KIERSTEDMIND1012166.74180.0
SCOTT MORROW - ALBERTS SMITSNYRD1106366.712570.6
CHARLIE MCAVOYBOSD10140100.07187.5
VLADISLAV GAVRIKOV - SEAN DURZINYRD1014180.015671.4
DOMENICK FENSORE - SEAN BEHRENSCOLD10110100.03175.0
ISAAK PHILLIPS - ALFONS FREIJWPGD1104544.411955.0
MORGAN RIELLY - TROY STECHERTORD1101614.351131.3
KRIS LETANGPITD10110100.010100.0
ALEX VLASIC - ARTYOM LEVSHUNOVCHID1013260.07370.0
QUINTON BURNS - ADAM JIRICEKSTLD1014544.411955.0
MACKENZIE WEEGAR - MIKHAIL SERGACHEVUTAD12-1431771.7895064.0
RILEY STILLMAN - TOMAS CIBULKAEDMD1011150.01233.3
SCOTT PERUNOVICH - ANGUS BOOTHL.AD1015935.7151746.9
WYATT KAISER - SAM RINZELCHID12-15645.511761.1
ERIK GUDBRANSON - JAKE CHRISTIANSENCBJD1106746.2192345.2
YAN KUZNETSOV - ZAYNE PAREKHCGYD10110566.7201458.8
ADAM LARSSON - BRANDON MONTOURSEAD1011150.01233.3
CARSON SOUCY - CORSON CEULEMANSCBJD1012340.03730.0
JACOB BRYSON - JACOB BERNARD-DOCKERDETD1018372.714960.9
SIMON BENOIT - JAMIE DRYSDALEPHID1104640.071138.9
PAVEL MINTYUKOV - JAYDEN KURTZANAD1104640.081929.6
TOM WILLANDERVAND10110100.030100.0
MATTIAS EKHOLM - CONNOR MURPHYEDMD1101420.072025.9
KYLE BURROUGHS - JAKUB VANECEKDALD1011420.02625.0
MIKHAIL SERGACHEV - ANDREW PEEKEUTAD1013537.55838.5
SEAN WALKER - K'ANDRE MILLERCARD13-2202445.5484651.1
JAYDEN STRUBLE - DAVID REINBACHERMTLD1011150.01150.0
MIKAEL DIOTTE - ETHAN EDWARDSN.JD1013350.05741.7
MATVEI SHURAVIN - MIKULAS HOVORKAFLAD12-1141450.0222844.0
MICHAEL KESSELRINGS.JD1011150.01150.0
ABRAM WIEBE - HUNTER BRZUSTEWICZCGYD1016366.791340.9
ZACH BOGOSIAN - JARED SPURGEONMIND1011150.04266.7
CORSON CEULEMANS - CHARLIE ELICKCBJD1012250.02340.0
STEVEN SANTINI - MAXIM GROSHEVT.BD1109950.0161847.1
CONOR TIMMINS - LOUIS CREVIERBUFD1013350.011664.7
KAEDAN KORCZAK - FINN HARDINGPITD10110100.010100.0
TYSON HINDS - NOAH WARRENANAD1109852.9151845.5
VICTOR HEDMAN - ERIK CERNAKT.BD10110283.3181260.0
MIKE MATHESON - LUKE MITTELSTADTMTLD10110100.010100.0
OLLI MAATTA - DAEMON HUNTMIND1107370.011761.1
ADAM GINNING - JUHO PIIPARINENVGKD1017463.6101343.5
TREVOR VAN RIEMSDYK - DECLAN CARLILEPITD1103175.06746.2
NEAL PIONK - MARIO FERRAROWPGD1012820.051525.0
NICK PERBIX - TANNER MOLENDYKNSHD1014266.75935.7
DENNIS CHOLOWSKI - DREW FORTESCUENYRD1012340.03350.0
NICK SEELER - DAVID JIRICEKPHID13-2141253.8303844.1
DAMIEN CARFAGNA - ATRO LEPPANENEDMD1018466.719967.9
DAKOTA MERMIS - TROY STECHERTORD1107653.8131350.0
ERIK KARLSSON - KRIS LETANGPITD1011150.01150.0
MARC DEL GAIZO - SCOTT MORROWNYRD10110100.010100.0
MIKHAIL SERGACHEV - DMITRI SIMASHEVUTAD1012433.35645.5
BRENDEN DILLON - DECLAN CHISHOLMN.JD12-1142140.0414150.0
SAMUEL GIRARD - DECLAN CARLILEPITD10110100.010100.0
DYLAN DEMELO - DYLAN SAMBERGWPGD1105645.561233.3
KAEDAN KORCZAK - ILYA SOLOVYOVPITD10140100.080100.0
RYAN LINDGREN - TY NELSONSEAD10110100.030100.0
CHRIS TANEV - JAKE MCCABETORD101271958.7464351.7
NOLAN ALLAN - SAM DICKINSONS.JD1012166.73175.0
CARSON SOUCY - DENTON MATEYCHUKCBJD1103350.03633.3
THOMAS CHABOT - JORDAN SPENCEOTTD11010855.6191261.3
DREW DOUGHTY - CODY CECIL.AD10120100.020100.0
MARCUS PETTERSSON - ALBERTS SMITSNYRD10150100.07277.8
MIKHAIL SERGACHEV - MAVERIC LAMOUREUXUTAD1102166.74180.0
TY EMBERSON - SPENCER STASTNEYEDMD10191047.4182343.9
JUSTIN FAULK - WILLIAM WALLINDERDETD10120100.020100.0
JOSH MANSON - CALE MAKARCOLD10120100.020100.0
KYLE CAPOBIANCO - TREY TAYLORDALD1017370.015768.2
ERIK CERNAK - J.J. MOSERT.BD10130100.04266.7
GUILLAUME BRISEBOIS - KIRILL KUDRYAVTSEVVAND1014640.071335.0
JACCOB SLAVIN - K'ANDRE MILLERCARD1014266.76275.0
JAKOB CHYCHRUNWSHD1104180.011284.6
TYLER TUCKER - ARSENI KOROMYSLOVSTLD1107943.8161355.2
TONY DEANGELO - ISAIAH GEORGENYID1105455.67846.7
VICTOR HEDMAN - CHARLE-EDOUARD D'ASTOUST.BD11010855.6152042.9
OLLI MAATTA - CARSON LAMBOSMIND1012166.72166.7
CHARLE-EDOUARD D'ASTOUS - TOMAS KRALOVICT.BD1012166.74266.7


Ad Blocker Detected

Hey, we noticed an ad blocker. Please disable it for this site to support our work!