#44 JOSH MORRISSEY (D)
WINNIPEG JETS
 


Age 31.5 Birth Date 1995-03-28
Shoots L Draft Info 2013 (1/13)
Height 6'0 Fantrax Roster% 98
Weight 195 Yahoo Roster% 90
Country CAN Status IR
2026-2027 Regular Season   Player Card
GP G A PTS PPP TOI PPTOI SOG HIT BKS
4033220:042:201215
Quick Player Compare
Player VS Opponent

Toggle Year/Type

  

Latest News & Analysis

More Player News
Date Type News
2026-10-23ArticleAnalytics Advantage: Opportunity Knocks, Week 4: Which October Goalies Keep the Net
2026-10-21ArticleForum Buzz: Byram, Podkolzin, Hedman, Smart Streaming and Trading, Greaves vs. Saros, Perfetti & More
2026-10-19ArticleRamblings – Kaprizov Hits Double Digits, Calgary Stuns Carolina and More Waiver-Wire Targets… (Oct. 18)
2026-10-19Injury UpdateMorrissey (wrist) was placed on injured reserve Monday.
2026-10-18Article21 Fantasy Hockey Rambles
2026-10-16ArticleRamblings: Updates on William Eklund, Dahlin, Morrissey, and Gauthier; Hat Tricks for Brady and Marchenko; Chytil Returns, and More – October 16
2026-10-16ArticleAnalytics Advantage: Early Top Power Play Usage Tells Us Which Players are Worth Rostering
2026-10-15Injury UpdateHead coach Scott Arniel said Thursday that Morrissey (wrist) is considered week-to-week, Mike McIntyre of the Winnipeg Free Press reports.
2026-10-15ArticleDFS Thursday: Maple Leafs Home Cooking; Florida’s Smash Spot; Seattle’s Defencemen, and More
2026-10-14ArticleInjury Ward: Bedard Returns; New Timelines for Dahlin, Dubois, Duchene & More
2026-10-13ArticleDFS Tuesday: Frozen Frenzy Featuring Elite Oilers Top Line, Boston on the Road, LaCombe’s Opportunity, and More
2026-10-13Injury UpdateMorrissey (wrist) is considered day-to-day and will miss Tuesday's home clash against the Wild, per Ken Wiebe of The Winnipeg Free Press.
2026-10-11ArticleInjury Ward: Shesterkin (!), Barkov, Tavares, Cutter and more
2026-10-10ArticleRamblings: Updates on Morrissey, Marchand, Eklund, and Zuccarello; Shesterkin Injured; Shot Trends for Heineman, Tippett, and Parekh – October 10
2026-10-09ArticleAnalytics Advantage: Finding Waiver Wire Help Using Ice Time Increases
2026-10-09Injury UpdateMorrissey (upper body) will not be in action versus Anaheim on Friday but is still considered day-to-day, Mitchell Clinton of the Jets' official site reports.
2026-10-08ArticleRamblings: Updates on D’Astous, Montembeault, and Dickinson; Connor Scores Twice; Early Shot Trends for Blake, McMann, Cuylle, and More – October 8
2026-10-07Injury UpdateMorrissey (upper body) won't return to Wednesday's game versus the Avalanche.
2026-10-05ArticleRamblings – Three-Point Nights for Connor and Perfetti; Carlsson and Gauthier Lead the Ducks Past the Panthers and More… (Oct. 5)
2026-10-03ArticleTop 120 Keeper League Defensemen – October 2026
2026-10-02ArticleTop 300 Keeper League Skaters – October 2026
2026-09-25ArticleTop-200 Cap League Skater Rankings – September 2026
2026-09-23ArticleFantasy Hockey Mailbag: Michkov, Holloway, Hagel, Fox, Sennecke, Panarin, Fantilli, Assessing Goalies Differently & More
2026-09-21ArticleTop 10 Fantasy Defensemen 2026-27
2026-09-15ArticleTop 100 Roto Rankings: September 2026
2026-09-14Player UpdateMorrissey said Monday that he remains committed to the Jets amid teammate Connor Hellebuyck's trade request, Mike McIntyre of the Winnipeg Free Press reports.
2026-09-06Article21 Fantasy Hockey Rambles
2026-09-02ArticleTop 120 Keeper League Defensemen – September 2026
2026-09-01ArticleTop 300 Keeper League Skaters – September 2026
2026-08-30ArticleRamblings: First Yahoo Mock Draft of the Season (Aug 30)
2026-08-20ArticleRamblings: Analyzing Projected Goal and Shot Improvements from Slafkovský, McLeod, Duchene, Johnson, Barzal, and Lowry – August 20
2026-08-10ArticleThe Wild West: Expansion Draft – Central Division
2026-08-09Article21 Fantasy Hockey Rambles
2026-08-04ArticleRamblings: Broberg’s Pivotal Season; Novak’s Upside; Graf’s Potential; Sillinger’s Stagnation – August 4
2026-08-04ArticleDobber’s Offseason Fantasy Grades – Winnipeg Jets
2026-08-02ArticleTop 120 Keeper League Defensemen – August 2026
2026-08-02Article21 Fantasy Hockey Rambles
2026-08-01ArticleTop 300 Keeper League Skaters – August 2026
2026-07-28ArticleRamblings: Early Goalie ADP Values for Hellebuyck, Dobeš, Wedgewood, Greaves, Bussi, Knight, and Hofer – July 28
2026-07-25ArticleTop-200 Cap League Skater Rankings – July 2026
2026-07-22ArticleFantasy Hockey Mailbag: Michkov vs. Fantilli, Fox, Benson, Byram, Hayton, Morrissey, Bolduc vs. Kulich & More
2026-07-15ArticleTop 100 Roto Rankings: July 2026
2026-07-13ArticleRamblings – Reviewing Each Teams Powerplay Quarterback(s) – Part 2 (July 13)
2026-07-03ArticleTop 120 Keeper League Defensemen – July 2026
2026-07-02ArticleTop 300 Keeper League Skaters – July 2026
2026-06-23ArticleRamblings: Brady in Florida; Free Agent Analysis on John Carlson, Rasmus Andersson, Jacob Trouba, John Klingberg, and Mario Ferraro – June 23
2026-06-04ArticleTop 120 Keeper League Defensemen – June 2026
2026-06-03ArticleTop 300 Keeper League Skaters – June 2026
2026-05-25ArticleTop-200 Cap League Skater Rankings – May 2026
2026-05-17Article21 Fantasy Hockey Rambles

Salary/CapHit Information

2026-2027 Salary UFA Year Expiry Status Arbitration Eligible? Group 6 UFA Eligible?
4,800,000 2022 UFA No No
Year Cap Hit AAV
2026-20276,250,0006,250,000
2027-20286,250,0006,250,000

DobberNomics

Profile Price Chg Chg% YTD% FPTS FPTS/$
0 0 0 0 0 0

Fantasy Rankings


Category Rank
Top 300 Skaters82
Top Defensemen9
Top Roto League Players97
Top Cap League Players84
NHL ID: 8477504

2026-2027 Regular Season Game Log

Date OPP Team Status G A PTS +/- PIM SOG PPG PPP HITS BKS FOW FO% PPTOI %PP SHTOI %SH TOI HIghlights

Upcoming Games

Game Date Opponent
Oct 25MTL
Oct 27FLA
Oct 29@T.B
Oct 30@FLA
Nov 1@CAR
Nov 3@MTL
Nov 5VAN
Nov 8T.B
Nov 10N.J
Nov 12@DAL
Nov 14@CHI
Nov 17OTT
Nov 19NYI
Nov 21VGK
Nov 23UTA
Nov 25@BOS
Nov 27@NYI
Nov 28@N.J
Nov 30CHI
Dec 2@UTA
Dec 5@VGK
Dec 6@ANA
Dec 8PHI
Dec 10CHI
Dec 12@MIN
Dec 15@STL
Dec 19DAL
Dec 20DAL
Dec 22@NSH
Dec 26@MIN
Dec 28S.J
Dec 31@CGY
Jan 2CGY
Jan 4@BUF
Jan 7NSH
Jan 9UTA
Jan 11@TOR
Jan 14@OTT
Jan 16ANA
Jan 17@EDM
Jan 19MIN
Jan 21NYR
Jan 24BUF
Jan 28@CBJ
Jan 30@PHI
Feb 2@WSH
Feb 3@NYR
Feb 13@VAN
Feb 15@S.J
Feb 17L.A
Feb 19STL
Feb 21PIT
Feb 23@NSH
Feb 25@COL
Feb 27@SEA
Mar 1SEA
Mar 5WSH
Mar 7CGY
Mar 9DET
Mar 11TOR
Mar 13NSH
Mar 15@VGK
Mar 16@L.A
Mar 18S.J
Mar 20CBJ
Mar 23STL
Mar 25COL
Mar 27@COL
Mar 31@L.A
Apr 3@SEA
Apr 5@UTA
Apr 7EDM
Apr 9VAN
Apr 10@EDM

Daily Fantasy Sports

Game Date Team Opponent DraftKings Yahoo FanDuel

2026-2027 Regular Season Game Log

Date OPP Team Status W L OTL GA SA GAA SV% GSAA SO QS RBS xGA GSAx STEAL PL MIN

Upcoming Games

Game Date Opponent
Oct 25MTL
Oct 27FLA
Oct 29@T.B
Oct 30@FLA
Nov 1@CAR
Nov 3@MTL
Nov 5VAN
Nov 8T.B
Nov 10N.J
Nov 12@DAL
Nov 14@CHI
Nov 17OTT
Nov 19NYI
Nov 21VGK
Nov 23UTA
Nov 25@BOS
Nov 27@NYI
Nov 28@N.J
Nov 30CHI
Dec 2@UTA
Dec 5@VGK
Dec 6@ANA
Dec 8PHI
Dec 10CHI
Dec 12@MIN
Dec 15@STL
Dec 19DAL
Dec 20DAL
Dec 22@NSH
Dec 26@MIN
Dec 28S.J
Dec 31@CGY
Jan 2CGY
Jan 4@BUF
Jan 7NSH
Jan 9UTA
Jan 11@TOR
Jan 14@OTT
Jan 16ANA
Jan 17@EDM
Jan 19MIN
Jan 21NYR
Jan 24BUF
Jan 28@CBJ
Jan 30@PHI
Feb 2@WSH
Feb 3@NYR
Feb 13@VAN
Feb 15@S.J
Feb 17L.A
Feb 19STL
Feb 21PIT
Feb 23@NSH
Feb 25@COL
Feb 27@SEA
Mar 1SEA
Mar 5WSH
Mar 7CGY
Mar 9DET
Mar 11TOR
Mar 13NSH
Mar 15@VGK
Mar 16@L.A
Mar 18S.J
Mar 20CBJ
Mar 23STL
Mar 25COL
Mar 27@COL
Mar 31@L.A
Apr 3@SEA
Apr 5@UTA
Apr 7EDM
Apr 9VAN
Apr 10@EDM

DraftKings

Game Date Team Opponent DraftKings Yahoo FanDuel

2026-2027 Regular Season Line Combinations

Even Strength Line Combinations

Freq Line Combination
Num Time % Line GF GA +/- SF SA SF% CF CA CF%

Even Strength Line Production (total pts: )

PTS %Total Line Combination

Even Strength Best Linemate

PTS Linemate

Power Play Line Combinations

Freq Line Combination
Num Time % Line GF GA +/- SF SA SF% CF CA CF%

Power Play Line Production (total pts: )

PTS %Total Line Combination

Power Play Best Linemate

PTS Linemate

Winnipeg Jets Last Game Lines (2026-10-22)

Opponent: Dallas Stars
Num Time % EV - FORWARDS GF GA +/- SF SA SF% CF CA CF%
110:5221.0MARK SCHEIFELE - KYLE CONNOR - COLE PERFETTI1103925.061430.0
28:4016.7ADAM LOWRY - ISAK ROSEN - BRAYDEN YAGER000040.03827.3
37:1313.9ALEX IAFALLO - GABRIEL VILARDI - VIGGO BJORCK1013537.53633.3
44:589.6NINO NIEDERREITER - MORGAN BARRON - BRAD LAMBERT0002166.73260.0
Num Time % EV - DEFENSE GF GA +/- SF SA SF% CF CA CF%
116:1631.4NEAL PIONK - DYLAN SAMBERG1106746.2121054.5
212:0023.2DYLAN DEMELO - MARIO FERRARO0004736.451229.4
34:569.5DYLAN DEMELO - HAYDN FLEURY000040.0060.0
44:218.4HAYDN FLEURY - TYREL BAUER000080.01811.1
Num Time % PP - FORWARDS GF GA +/- SF SA SF% CF CA CF%
15:2667.9MARK SCHEIFELE - KYLE CONNOR - GABRIEL VILARDI - COLE PERFETTI0003260.06275.0
21:5524.0NINO NIEDERREITER - ISAK ROSEN - BRAYDEN YAGER - VIGGO BJORCK000000.020100.0
30:163.3MARK SCHEIFELE - KYLE CONNOR000000.0000.0
40:102.1MARK SCHEIFELE - KYLE CONNOR - COLE PERFETTI000000.0000.0
Num Time % PP - DEFENSE GF GA +/- SF SA SF% CF CA CF%
15:3670.0NEAL PIONK0003260.06275.0
21:4922.7HAYDN FLEURY000000.020100.0
30:255.2DYLAN DEMELO - DYLAN SAMBERG000000.0000.0
Num Time % SH - FORWARDS GF GA +/- SF SA SF% CF CA CF%
11:0727.9ADAM LOWRY - ALEX IAFALLO000010.0030.0
20:5422.5ADAM LOWRY - BRAYDEN YAGER000010.0020.0
30:5121.3MORGAN BARRON - BRAYDEN YAGER0001150.01233.3
Num Time % SH - DEFENSE GF GA +/- SF SA SF% CF CA CF%
11:5246.7NEAL PIONK - DYLAN SAMBERG0001325.01614.3
21:1531.3DYLAN DEMELO - MARIO FERRARO000010.0020.0
30:4719.6DYLAN DEMELO - HAYDN FLEURY000000.0010.0

WINNIPEG JETS 2026-2027 Regular Season Stats

Name GP W L OTL GA SHA GAA SV% GSAA GA 5v5 SA 5v5 SV% 5v5 xGA 5v5 GSAX GSAX/GP SO QS QS% RBS RBS% MIN

WINNIPEG JETS Prospect Profile Pages

Name Age Draf Year Draf Round Draf Pick Link Upside Certainty
NICO DAWS25.820203845.06.5
CLAY STEVENSON27.60007.05.0
DOMENIC DIVINCENTIIS22.6202272075.05.5
THOMAS MILIC23.5202351514.04.5
ISAAC POULTER25.10003.03.0
SAMUEL HRENAK18.620263715.05.0

Career Stats (Regular Season)

Season Team GP G A PTS PTS/G 84GP Pace +/- PIM SOG S% SOG/G HITS PPG PPP SHG SHP BLKS FOW FOW% PPTOI %PP %SH TOI
2026-2027WPG40330.7563-12120.03.0102005002:2060.79.820:04
2025-2026WPG771441550.71606301469.61.93621600118003:0766.116.324:43
2024-2025WPG801448620.786517221748.02.24932200113002:5268.218.324:24
2023-2024WPG811059690.857234441965.12.49021900103003:1865.52.324:11
2022-2023WPG781660760.97822411729.32.28922800119003:4366.76.524:14
2021-2022WPG791225370.4739-3661736.92.215061500104002:3351.321.123:40
2020-2021WPG56417210.3832-1251163.42.178190086002:5159.225.923:34
2019-2020WPG65526310.48401241204.21.8341120059001:4536.324.122:46
2018-2019WPG59625310.5344914956.31.65531012107001:4534.952.322:24
2017-2018WPG81719260.322715471026.91.31390100168150.000:206.244.220:27
2016-2017WPG82614200.2420538996.11.21451200139000:3711.616.319:30
2015-2016WPG10000.0000010.01.0100002000:092.50.015:54
CAREER 743943374310.58498435314066.71.986721136121123150.002:1645.722.322:56

Career Stats (Per Game)

Season Team GP G G/GP A A/GP PTS PTS/G PIM PIM/GP SOG SOG/GP PPP PPP/GP HITS HITS/GP BKS BKS/GP FOW FOW/GP
2026-2027WPG400.0030.7530.7520.50123.0020.5010.2551.2500.00
2025-2026WPG77140.18410.53550.71300.391461.90160.21360.471181.5300.00
2024-2025WPG80140.18480.60620.78220.281742.18220.28490.611131.4100.00
2023-2024WPG81100.12590.73690.85440.541962.42190.23901.111031.2700.00
2022-2023WPG78160.21600.77760.97410.531722.21280.36891.141191.5300.00
2021-2022WPG79120.15250.32370.47660.841732.19150.191501.901041.3200.00
2020-2021WPG5640.07170.30210.38250.451162.0790.16781.39861.5400.00
2019-2020WPG6550.08260.40310.48240.371201.85120.18340.52590.9100.00
2018-2019WPG5960.10250.42310.53140.24951.61100.17550.931071.8100.00
2017-2018WPG8170.09190.23260.32470.581021.2610.011391.721682.0710.01
2016-2017WPG8260.07140.17200.24380.46991.2120.021451.771391.7000.00
2015-2016WPG100.0000.0000.0000.0011.0000.0011.0022.0000.00

Career Stats (Non-NHL)

Season League Team GP G A PTS PTS/G PIM +/- SOG SOG/G S% PPP NHLe
2025-2026OGCanada10000.000000.000
2024-20254 NationsCanada30000.002100.000
2016-2017WCCanada100110.106500.000
2015-2016AHLManitoba57319220.3947-900.00016
2014-2015WHLPrince Albert27714210.7828-900.00020
2014-2015WHLKelowna20611170.85341000.00022
2014-2015WJC-ACanada71340.570900.000
2013-2014WHLPrince Albert592845731.2459600.00031
2013-2014AHLSt. John's80110.132100.0005
2013-2014WJC-ACanada71230.434300.000
2012-2013WHLPrince Albert701532470.67911400.00017
2012-2013WJ18-ACanada73471.0041000.000
2011-2012WHLPrince Albert681028380.5660-200.00014
2010-2011AMHLCgy. Royals301722391.3011000.000
2010-2011WHLPrince Albert50000.004-300.0000
2009-2010AMBHLCgy. Royals322128491.53108000.000
2008-2009AMBHLCgy. Royals33618240.7356000.000
Season Team GP G A PTS PTS/G 84GP Pace +/- PIM SOG S% SOG/G HITS PPG PPP SHG SHP BLKS FOW FOW% PPTOI %PP %SH TOI
2024-2025WPG120660.504208190.01.621030021003:3164.69.421:08
2023-2024WPG53140.8067-321225.02.44230012002:4262.34.824:35
2022-2023WPG30110.33281050.01.7800003002:2747.85.716:36
2020-2021WPG81450.6353-46128.31.523010017001:5849.76.526:18
2019-2020WPG40110.2521-4430.00.8400004001:5126.39.919:12
2018-2019WPG60110.1714-1080.01.34000012000:073.28.919:08
2017-2018WPG161120.131126263.81.627000041000:072.653.520:23
CAREER 54515200.3731-926855.91.6912700110001:3934.218.721:22

Career Stats (Per Game)

Season Team GP G G/GP A A/GP PTS PTS/G PIM PIM/GP SOG SOG/GP PPP PPP/GP HITS HITS/GP BKS BKS/GP FOW FOW/GP
2024-2025WPG1200.0060.5060.5080.67191.5830.25211.75211.7500.00
2023-2024WPG530.6010.2040.8020.40122.4030.6040.80122.4000.00
2022-2023WPG300.0010.3310.3300.0051.6700.0082.6731.0000.00
2020-2021WPG810.1340.5050.6360.75121.5010.13232.88172.1300.00
2019-2020WPG400.0010.2510.2541.0030.7500.0041.0041.0000.00
2018-2019WPG600.0010.1710.1700.0081.3300.0040.67122.0000.00
2017-2018WPG1610.0610.0620.1360.38261.6300.00271.69412.5600.00

Career Stats (Non-NHL)

Season League Team GP G A PTS PTS/G PIM +/- SOG SOG/G S% PPP NHLe
2014-2015WHLKelowna13212141.08241000.00027
2014-2015M-CupKelowna51451.0010300.000
2013-2014AHLSt. John's202790.4520100.00018
2013-2014WHLPrince Albert41230.756-100.00019
2012-2013WHLPrince Albert40110.259-300.0006
2010-2011AMHLCgy. Royals61340.6710000.000
2008-2009AEHL U15Calgary Royals U15 AAA101340.4016000.000
Season Team GP G A PTS PTS/G 84GP Pace +/- PIM SOG S% SOG/G HITS PPG PPP SHG SHP BLKS FOW FOW% PPTOI %PP %SH TOI
2026-2027WPG20221.00842240.02.0000003002:3250.65.920:50
2025-2026WPG20110.50421250.02.5200001003:0058.928.427:38
2024-2025WPG30000.0004020.00.7000008001:5244.412.222:37
2023-2024WPG30110.33280460.02.0200005004:2156.512.223:32
2022-2023WPG30441.331123410.00.3302006003:4166.422.820:26
2021-2022WPG32131.0084321118.23.7300003002:2445.827.722:30
2019-2020WPG42351.2510540922.22.3122014002:5150.322.219:43
2018-2019WPG30220.67560030.01.0201007002:3347.759.123:07
2017-2018WPG40110.2521-3480.02.0301005002:5729.736.418:24
2016-2017WPG60330.504228110.01.88010010002:5540.420.520:07
2015-2016WPG30000.000-1230.01.0400003002:0336.110.317:29
2014-2015WPG30000.000-4660.02.0200004003:3156.21.919:05
2013-2014WPG10000.0000010.01.0200000004:0232.10.020:12
CAREER 40418220.55461134705.71.832270159002:5645.319.620:55

Career Stats (Per Game)

Season Team GP G G/GP A A/GP PTS PTS/G PIM PIM/GP SOG SOG/GP PPP PPP/GP HITS HITS/GP BKS BKS/GP FOW FOW/GP
2026-2027WPG200.0021.0021.0021.0042.0000.0000.0031.5000.00
2025-2026WPG200.0010.5010.5021.0052.5000.0021.0010.5000.00
2024-2025WPG300.0000.0000.0000.0020.6700.0000.0082.6700.00
2023-2024WPG300.0010.3310.3341.3362.0000.0020.6751.6700.00
2022-2023WPG300.0041.3341.3341.3310.3320.6731.0062.0000.00
2021-2022WPG320.6710.3331.0020.67113.6700.0031.0031.0000.00
2019-2020WPG420.5030.7551.2500.0092.2520.5010.2541.0000.00
2018-2019WPG300.0020.6720.6700.0031.0010.3320.6772.3300.00
2017-2018WPG400.0010.2510.2541.0082.0010.2530.7551.2500.00
2016-2017WPG600.0030.5030.5081.33111.8310.1781.33101.6700.00
2015-2016WPG300.0000.0000.0020.6731.0000.0041.3331.0000.00
2014-2015WPG300.0000.0000.0062.0062.0000.0020.6741.3300.00
2013-2014WPG100.0000.0000.0000.0011.0000.0022.0000.0000.00

Regular Season Quarterly Comparison

2026-2027

QuarterGPGAPTSSOGPPPPPTOITOI
140331222:1920:04
20000000:00:0
30000000:00:0
40000000:00:0

Lines by quarter

QuarterLine Combination

2025-2026

QuarterGPGAPTSSOGPPPPPTOITOI
119417213363:1324:22
22129113733:0324:27
31646103433:1325:07
42149134242:5824:59

Lines by quarter

QuarterLine Combination

Buy/Sell Meter

Shooting % 0.0
5on5 Shooting % 2.6
PTS/60 2.2
PDO 959
Sec. Asst% 0

Expected Goal (xG) stats below provided by Natural Stat Trick
Note: Expected Goals are updated overnight and will not include today's games. Stats only available as of 2020-21.

Advanced Stats

Year PDO 5 on 5 S% OZ Start% PTS/60 SOG/60 %PP IPP PPIPP CF% Sec Assists Sec Assist %

Expected Goals

Year GF 5v5 xGF 5v5 xGF/60 GA 5v5 xGA 5v5 xGA/60 xG% 5v5

NHL Edge

  Skating Speed Skating Distance Shot Speed Shot Location Zone Time%
Season Shot Map Top speed 22+ MPH 20+ MPH 18+ MPH Tot. dist Tot. dist/60 Tot. dist EV Tot. dist/60 EV Tot. dist PP Tot. dist/60 PP Tot. dist PK Tot. dist/60 PK Top Speed AVG Speed 100+ 90-100 80-90 70-80 High Danger SOG High Danger G Mid Danger SOG Mid Danger G Long SOG Long G Off Zone Def Zone OZ - EV DZ - EV OZ - PP DZ - PP OZ - PK DZ - PK

Extended Game Log

Date OPP TEAM CF CA CF% GF 5v5 xGF 5v5 xGF/60 GA 5v5 xGA 5v5 xGA/60 xG% 5v5



Player Calculator


    

Start Date: 
End Date: 

Stats

GP G A PTS PTS/60 +/- PIM SOG S% PPP HIT BLK FOW FO% PPTOI %PP TOI IPP

Even Strength Line Combinations

Freq Line Combination
Num Time % Line GF GA +/- SF SA SF% CF CA CF%

Even Strength Line Production

PTS %Total Line Combination

Power Play Line Combinations

Freq Line Combination
Num Time % Line GF GA +/- SF SA SF% CF CA CF%

Power Play Line Production

PTS %Total Line Combination

Ad Blocker Detected

Hey, we noticed an ad blocker. Please disable it for this site to support our work!