2012-2013 KHL Playoff Leaders

 Note: This page will only display the players in our system. There may be missing players and some stats are not always available.
Name Position Team NHL Team GP G A PTS PIM +/- SOG S% PPP NHLe
VIKTOR TIKHONOVRSt. Petersburg151081820000079
EVGENY KUZNETSOVCChelyabinskCAR  25561128000029
SERGEI SOINCDynamo Moscow21471126000035
ILYA NIKULINDAk Bars KazanWPG  18461028000037
DMITRI RIABYKINDChelyabinskCGY  250101016000026
VALERI NICHUSHKINRChelyabinskCOL  256390000024
ARTEMI PANARINLSt. PetersburgNYR  142790000042
ALEXEI KAIGORODOVCUfa142680000038
KIRIL KOLTSOVDUfaVAN  140888000038
DENIS KULYASHDKazan182576000026
ALEXANDER RADULOVRCSKA91670000051
MIROSLAV BLATAKDUfaDET  140772000033
EVGENY MEDVEDEVDKazan1807712500026
NIKITA FILATOVLUfa133366000030
ANTON BURDASOVRSKA St. Petersburg1433626300028
SERGEI MOZYAKINRMagnitogorskCBJ  72460000057
VADIM SHIPACHYOVCSeverstal Cherepovets615614-400066
GENNADY STOLYAROVRCherepovets101564000040
KIRILL PETROVRKazan184156000018
IGOR MIRNOVCUfaOTT  142352000024
ALEXEI TERESCHENKOCKazan182352000018
NIKITA GUSEVLKhabarovsk121456000027
ANDREI POPOVRChelyabinsk213144000013
NIKOLAI PROKHORKINLCSKA93140000029
MATS ZUCCARELLORMagnitogorskMIN  722410000038
MISHAIL JOUKOVCKhanty-Mansiisk42240000066
CAL O'REILLYCMagnitogorsk72242000038
VITALI ATYUSHOVDUfa141340000019
ILYA GOROKHOVDDynamo Moskva21134121000013
NIKITA NESTEROVDChelyabinsk190446000014
ANTON KRYSANOVCKhanty-MansiiskARI  33030000066
DIMITRI SEMINLOmskSTL  123034000016
DENIS KAZIONOVLCherepovets921356000022
DIMITRI PESTUNOVCDynamo MoscowARI  131232000015
SERGEI PLOTNIKOVLYaroslavl51234000040
MICHAL REPIKRLev Praha41238000049
ANDREI MIRONOVDDynamo Moscow181238000011
KONSTANTIN RUDENKOLAstana71230000028
KONSTANTIN KORNEEVDAk Bars Kazan181238000011
VICTOR ANTIPINDMetallurg Magnitogorsk71230200028
ALEXEI GLUKHOVLUfa1403312000014
NIKITA TRYAMKINDAvtomobilist82028000016
ANTON BUTLKhanty-Mansiisk41120000033
IGOR VOLKOVROmsk121124000011
YURI TRUBACHEVCUfaCGY  41120000033
VALERI VASILIEVDSpartakPHI  51122000026
MAXIM CHUDINOVDSt. PetersburgBOS  121126000011
ANDREI PERVYSHINDSt. PetersburgSTL  81120000016
VADIM KHOMITSKIDAk Bars Kazan180222160007
BOGDAN KISELEVICHDSeverstal Cherepovets100224-200013
JORI LEHTERACNovosibirsk30220000044
EMIL GALIMOVLYaroslavlS.J  60226000022
DIMITRI ALTAREVLKhanty-Mansiisk402214000033
KIRILL LYAMINDOmskOTT  12101600005
NIKITA ZAITSEVDSibir NovosibirskCHI  71018-40009
VLADIMIR GORBUNOVLNizhny Novgorod21010000033
SERGEY KALININCOmsk61014000011
ALEXANDER BUMAGINLOmsk31010000022
IGOR OZHIGANOVDCSKA Moskva61010-100011
VICTOR BOBROVRSpartakCGY  51012000013
DIMITRI KAZIONOVCMagnitogorsk7101200009
ALEXEI LITVINENKODAstana21012000033
DMITRI VOROBIEVDSKA St. Petersburg51012100013
DENIS DENISOVLCSKA9011600007
MAXIM RYBINRSt. Petersburg20110000033
DMITRI KOSMACHEVDAtlant Mytishchi50112-200013
ARTURS KULDADNovosibirsk7011000009
MAXIM SEMENOVDYaroslavl60114000011
EVGENY FEDEROVCNovosibirsk7011200009
MAKSIM MAYOROVLMytischi50110-500013
KONSTANTIN GLAZACHEVLKhanty-Mansiisk40112000016
ANDREI TARATUKHINCOmskCGY  11011400006
JURAJ MIKUSDHC Lev Praha3000200000
ALEXANDER KADEYKINCMytischiDET  2000000000
MAXIM KITSYNLNizhny Novgorod1000200000
JAKUB NAKLADALDLev Praha4000200000
SERGEI SHUMAKOVRSibir Novosibirsk70002-30000
MIKHAIL TYULYAPKINDNizhny Novgorod2000000000
ROMAN LYUBIMOVLCSKA Moskva80001400000
MIKHAIL PASHNINDYaroslavlNYR  6000600000
JIRI SEKACLLev Praha3000000000
SERGEI GIMAYEVDCSKAOTT  2000200000
DENIS GROTDNizhnekamsk4000000000
ALEXEY MARCHENKODCSKA7000000000
GRIGORY SHAFIGULINCDynamo Moscow2000000000
ILJA KABLUKOVLAtlant Mytishchi50002-30000
YAROSLAV KOSOVLMagnitogorskFLA  5000000000
VICTOR ALEXANDROVRAstanaSTL  4000400000
ARTEM KRIUKOVCAvtomobilistBUF  7000400000
YAROSLAV DYBLENKODAtlant Mytishchi50002-30000
ALEXANDER SELUYANOVDNizhnekamsk3000600000
ANTON SLEPYSHEVLUfa14000000000
ANDREI SHEFERLSpartak3000000000
PAVEL BUCHNEVICHCCherepovetsSTL  6000000000
NICLAS ANDERSENDCherepovets10000000000
EGOR YAKOVLEVDLokomotiv Yaroslavl60000-20000
GRIGORY MISHARINDMagnitogorsk7000400000
RUSLAN ZAINULLINRNizhny NovgorodCGY  2000000000
MAXIM TRUNEVLYaroslavl1000000000
MARKO DANOCBratislava4000400000
KONSTANTIN VOLKOVRDynamo Moscow4000400000
IGOR IGNATUSHKINLMytischiWSH  5000200000