2011-2012 KHL Regular Season Leaders

 Note: This page will only display the players in our system. There may be missing players and some stats are not always available.
Name Position Team NHL Team GP G A PTS PIM +/- SOG S% PPP NHLe
ALEXANDER RADULOVRUfa5025386364000083
VADIM SHIPACHYOVCSeverstal Cherepovets54223759261600072
EVGENY KUZNETSOVCChelyabinskWSH  4919224130000055
SERGEI MOZYAKINRMagnitogorskCBJ  5320193918000049
VLADIMIR TARASENKORNovosibirskOTT  3918203815000064
MAXIM CHUDINOVDCherepovetsBOS  529263562000044
KIRIL KOLTSOVDSt. PetersburgVAN  523323572000044
VIKTOR TIKHONOVRSt. Petersburg4217133018000047
KIRILL PETROVRKazan521613298000037
ALEXEI KAIGORODOVCMagnitogorsk528212939000037
KONSTANTIN KORNEEVDKazan535222720000034
ARTEMI PANARINLChekhovNYR  3812142649000045
JORI LEHTERACNovosibirsk2510162610000069
MAXIM RYBINRSt. Petersburg4912132551000034
IGOR MIRNOVCUfaOTT  5014102414000032
DENIS PARSHINRCSKA3212122424000049
LEO KOMAROVRDynamo Moscow4611132458000034
ILYA NIKULINDKazanWPG  519152452000031
EVGENY MEDVEDEVDKazan455192436000035
ALEXEI TERESCHENKOCKazan509142326000030
DENIS DENISOVLSt. Petersburg527162366000029
SERGEI SOINCDynamo Moscow5210122261000028
ILIA KRIKUNOVLNizhny Novgorod456152126000031
SERGEI PLOTNIKOVLKhabarovsk531372070000025
ANTON BUTLMagnitogorsk4610102032000029
DENIS BODROVDSpartak536142032000025
ALEXEI GLUKHOVLMytischi506142024000026
DIMITRI SEMINLOmskSTL  536131924000024
SERGEY KALININCOmsk53991820000022
MICHAIL YUNKOVCSpartakWSH  498101824000024
DENIS KULYASHDKazan446121840000027
VITALI ATYUSHOVDUfa494141826000024
MIROSLAV BLATAKDUfaDET  4698178000024
ANDREI POPOVRChelyabinsk546111738000021
ANDRE BENOITDSpartak535121734000021
GRIGORY SHAFIGULINCDynamo Moscow37881614000029
EVGENY FEDEROVCKhanty-Mansiisk496101614000022
ANTON BURDASOVRTraktor Chelyabinsk53781516900019
ARTEM KRIUKOVCNovosibirskBUF  44691552000022
IGOR IGNATUSHKINLKhabarovskWSH  441041424000021
RUSLAN ZAINULLINRNizhny NovgorodCGY  49951422000019
KONSTANTIN VOLKOVRDynamo Moscow3795148000025
VLADIMIR GORBUNOVLNizhny Novgorod54681466000017
ALEXANDER BUMAGINLNovokuznetsk43591410000021
GENNADY STOLYAROVRCherepovets41591432000023
ILYA GOROKHOVDDynamo Moskva449413381000019
DIMITRI MEGALINSKYDNovokuznetskOTT  462111334000019
DMITRI VOROBIEVDTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod392111316400022
NICK TARNASKYLChekhov365712173000022
ANDREI SIDYAKINRCherepovets44571242000018
PAVEL SEDOVRDynamo Moscow53481259000015
EVGENY SKACHKOVLKazanSTL  36561122000020
KONSTANTIN RUDENKOLMytischi33561119000022
MAXIM SEMENOVDMytischi20381114000036
BOGDAN KISELEVICHDSeverstal Cherepovets47381169100015
DMITRY KOROBOVDDynamo Minsk3911011161200019
MAXIM TRUNEVLCherepovets4946106000013
DIMITRI ALTAREVLKhanty-Mansiisk25461012000026
KONSTANTIN GLAZACHEVLMagnitogorsk1837106000037
JIRI SEKACLLev Poprad3628104000018
VLADIMIR TARASENKORSt. PetersburgOTT  155490000040
YAROSLAV KOSOVLMagnitogorskFLA  274596000022
MISHAIL JOUKOVCChekhov1645920000037
DENIS KAZIONOVLAvtomobilist4736981000013
ALEXANDER SELUYANOVDKhanty-Mansiisk3427932000017
DIMITRI PESTUNOVCDynamo MoscowARI  3027938000020
MISHAIL JOUKOVCSpartak2018916000030
IGOR VOLKOVROmsk305388000018
NIKITA FILATOVLCSKA1844812000029
KONSTANTIN GLAZACHEVLKazan2735810000020
JAKUB NAKLADALDUfa3217830500016
ANDREI PERVYSHINDSt. PetersburgSTL  2317810000023
GRIGORY MISHARINDMagnitogorsk4417842000012
VJATESLAV BURAVCHIKOVDCSKA545271600009
DIMITRI KAZIONOVCMagnitogorsk3043716000015
ILJA KABLUKOVLMytischi4643720000010
ANTON SLEPYSHEVLNovokuznetsk394372000012
ALEXANDER BUTURLINLChelyabinsk543472400009
YURI TRUBACHEVCUfaCGY  164262000025
VICTOR ALEXANDROVRKhabarovskSTL  153360000026
ANTON KRYSANOVCKhanty-MansiiskARI  102462000040
ALEX KOVALEVRMytischi2215616000018
MIKHAIL PASHNINDCSKANYR  503256800007
ARTEMI PANARINLKazanNYR  121454000027
IGOR SHADILOVDDynamo Moskva26145221000013
SERGEI GIMAYEVDUfaOTT  431452700008
VLADIMIR MALENKYKHDTorpedo Nizhny NovgorodPIT  521454390006
KIRILL LYAMINDOmskOTT  491455300007
NIKITA KUCHEROVRCSKAT.B  181454000018
DMITRI RIABYKINDOmskCGY  3405520000010
VICTOR BOBROVRMytischiCGY  493142000005
VICTOR ALEXANDROVRNovosibirskSTL  112244000024
SERGEY ANDRONOVRCSKA29134400009
NIKITA ZAITSEVDSibir NovosibirskCHI  531342840005
DENIS EZHOVDKhabarovsk421344000006
NIKITA GUSEVLCSKA152130000013
ALEXANDER DROZDETSKYRAvtomobilist181236000011
ALEXEI LITVINENKODAstana291233400007
DIMITRI KAZIONOVCKazan1312310000015
DMITRI KOSMACHEVDAtlant Mytishchi411232220005
MAXIM KITSYNLNovokuznetsk321231300006
ANDREI SHEFERLCherepovets340334900006
DMITRI RIABYKINDChelyabinskCGY  1503310000013
VADIM KHOMITSKIDAk Bars Kazan3703344-40005
IGOR OZHIGANOVDCSKA Moskva72022-300019
ANDREI PERVYSHINDOmskSTL  231121600006
NIKOLAI PROKHORKINLCSKA15112400009
DENIS GROTDKhabarovsk181121000007
ANDREI KRUCHININDKhabarovsk180221000007
ANDREI TARATUKHINCUfaCGY  1002210000013
ALEXANDER SELUYANOVDNizhny Novgorod80222000016
JAKUB SINDELCDynamo Riga211011600003
DIMITRI ALTAREVLMagnitogorsk140111000005
MIKHAIL TYULYAPKINDNizhny Novgorod320111200002
ANDREI KRUCHININDAvtomobilist190111000003
NIKITA NESTEROVDChelyabinsk10011400007
EVGENI BUMAGINRAstana11000000000
ALEXANDER TATARINOVRAvtomobilist2000000000
ALEXEY MARCHENKODCSKA6000200000
EMIL GALIMOVLNizhnekamskS.J  8000200000
DENIS GROTDNizhny Novgorod2000200000
MISHAIL JOUKOVCOmsk14000800000
SERGEI SHUMAKOVRSibir Novosibirsk1000000000
ANTON KRYSANOVCNizhnekamskARI  8000400000