#72 NICK BJUGSTAD (C)
WINNIPEG JETS
 


Age 34.2 Birth Date 1992-07-17
Shoots R Draft Info 2010 (1/19)
Height 6'6 Fantrax Roster% 3
Weight 210 Yahoo Roster% 0
Country USA Status IR
2026-2027 Regular Season   Player Card
GP G A PTS PPP TOI PPTOI SOG HIT BKS
0
Quick Player Compare
Player VS Opponent

Toggle Year/Type

  

Latest News & Analysis

More Player News
Date Type News
2026-10-24ArticleRamblings: Hellebuyck Traded to Jersey, Bolts Blueliners, The Mighty Quinn (Oct 24)
2026-10-23ArticleFantasy Take: Winnipeg Trades Hellebuyck to New Jersey; Mercer, Daws, Command, Bjugstad, and Picks to Jets
2026-10-23Injury UpdateBjugstad (pectoral), Dawson Mercer, Nico Daws, Alexander Command and a pair of draft picks were traded to the Jets from the Devils on Friday in exchange for Connor Hellebuyck.
2026-10-09Injury UpdateBjugstad (pectoral) was transferred to long-term injured reserve Friday, per PuckPedia.
2026-09-28Injury UpdateBjugstad (pectoral) will begin the 2026-27 regular season on the injured non-roster list, per Mike Morreale of NHL.com.
2026-09-17Injury UpdateThe Devils announced Thursday that Bjugstad underwent successful surgery to repair a torn left pectoral muscle last week and will be sidelined for approximately 4-6 months.
2026-07-22ArticleDobber’s Band-Aid Boys 2026
2026-03-06ArticleTrade Deadline Tracker 2026: Fantasy Hockey Style
2026-03-05ArticleTrade Deadline Tracker 2026: Fantasy Hockey Style
2026-02-05ArticleCapped: Salary Cap League Implications of Panarin Being Traded to Los Angeles
2026-02-04Player UpdateBjugstad was acquired by New Jersey from St. Louis on Wednesday in exchange for Thomas Bordeleau and a conditional 2026 fourth-round draft pick.
2026-01-13Player UpdateBjugstad (upper body) was taken off injured reserve and will face the Hurricanes on Tuesday, Lou Korac of NHL.com reports.
2025-12-16Injury UpdateBjugstad (upper body) was shifted to injured reserve Tuesday, according to Matthew DeFranks of the St. Louis Post-Dispatch.
2025-12-14Article21 Fantasy Hockey Rambles
2025-12-11ArticleRamblings: Fabbri Signs in St. Louis; Knight Blanks Rangers; Shot Improvements from Pinto, Zegras, Neighbours, and Carlsson – December 11
2025-12-10Injury UpdateBjugstad (upper body) will be out of action for the next five days, Lou Korac of NHL.com reports Wednesday, which means he will be out for the Blues' next three games.
2025-12-09Injury UpdateBjugstad (upper body) won't return to Tuesday's game versus the Bruins.
2025-11-07ArticleRamblings: Updates on Kane and Zuccarello; Geekie Up To 10 Goals; Boldy Tallies Twice – November 7
2025-10-08Player UpdateBjugstad (illness) was a full participant in Wednesday's practice, per Lou Korac of NHL.com.
2025-10-07Injury UpdateBjugstad didn't participate in Tuesday's practice due to an illness, according to Matthew DeFranks of the St. Louis Post-Dispatch.
2025-09-20ArticleFrozen Tool Forensics: Realistic Expectations for PDO Players
2025-09-05ArticleDobber’s Offseason Fantasy Grades – Utah Mammoth
2025-09-02ArticleDobber’s Offseason Fantasy Grades – St. Louis Blues
2025-08-04ArticleThe Wild West – Players That Got Away – Part One
2025-07-19ArticleThe Journey: Signed, Sealed and Delivered – Perreault, Parekh and Snuggerud
2025-07-14ArticleThe Wild West – Roster Additions and Subtractions – Part Two
2025-07-01Player UpdateBjugstad signed a two-year, $3.5 million contract with St. Louis on Tuesday.
2025-06-30ArticleFantasy Take: Leafs Land Maccelli
2025-05-12ArticleThe Wild West – Western Team Free Agency Previews for 2025-26 – Part Two
2025-04-22ArticleRamblings: Injuries for Kreider and Schneider; Bylsma Fired; Jets Go Up 2-0; Reviewing Preseason Projections for McCann, Verhaeghe, Holtz, and Others – April 22
2025-04-15ArticleRamblings: Updates on Bennett, Heiskanen, and Brady Tkachuk; Demidov Debuts; Postseason Matchups for Carolina, New Jersey, Dallas, and Colorado – April 15
2025-04-11ArticleRamblings: Updates on Sorokin, MacKinnon, McAvoy, Brady Tkachuk, Eichel, and More; Donato Reaches 30 Goals – April 11
2025-03-17ArticleThe Wild West – Play Drivers and Passengers on Each Western Team
2025-03-14Injury UpdateBjugstad (upper body) was activated off injured reserve Friday, per Cole Bagley of KSL Sports.
2025-03-10ArticleThe Wild West – Trade Activity by Team
2025-03-06Injury UpdateBjugstad (upper body) was placed on injured reserve Thursday.
2025-03-04Injury UpdateBjugstad is dealing with an illness and did not skate Tuesday, according to Belle Fraser of The Salt Lake Tribune.
2025-03-03ArticleThe Wild West – Trade Deadline – Buyers and Sellers
2025-01-27ArticleThe Wild West – Revisiting the Trade Block from July 2024
2025-01-01ArticleForum Buzz: Guenther, Josi, Stankoven, Byfield vs. Johnston, Svechnikov, Bouchard, Connor, Kaprizov & More
2024-12-31ArticleRamblings: Ty Smith Is Back, What to Do with Kreider and Zibanejad (Dec 31)
2024-12-29Article21 Fantasy Hockey Rambles
2024-12-25Player UpdateBjugstad's point drought reached nine games in Monday's 3-2 loss to the Stars.
2024-12-24ArticleRamblings: A Christmas Wish List Including Kirill Marchenko, Thomas Harley, Mathew Barzal, Utah’s Scoring, and More – December 24
2024-12-16ArticleThe Wild West – Skaters Who Have Gone Up or Down a Tier from 2023-24
2024-11-27ArticleForum Buzz: Wright a Bust? L. Hughes, Nich vs. Zibs, D. Strome vs. McCann; Clever Trade or Collusion? More…
2024-11-19ArticleRamblings: Updates on Point, Thompson, Letang, and Eriksson Ek; Makar Continues Hot Start; Changes in Market Share of Shots – November 19
2024-11-19ArticleLining Up: Colorado’s Re-Tooled Top Six; Robertson’s Struggles Continue; Skinner’s Minimal Role; Bjugstad’s Fantasy Value
2024-11-14ArticleRamblings: Updates on Thompson, Lindholm, Thomas, and Walman; Leafs Stage Comeback; Regression for Kyrou, Marchenko, and Pionk – November 14
2024-11-04ArticleThe Wild West – Power Play Changes

Salary/CapHit Information

2026-2027 Salary UFA Year Expiry Status Arbitration Eligible? Group 6 UFA Eligible?
1,750,000 2020 UFA No No
Year Cap Hit AAV
2026-20271,750,0001,750,000

DobberNomics

Profile Price Chg Chg% YTD% FPTS FPTS/$
0 0 0 0 0 0
NHL ID: 8475760

2026-2027 Regular Season Game Log

Date OPP Team Status G A PTS +/- PIM SOG PPG PPP HITS BKS FOW FO% PPTOI %PP SHTOI %SH TOI HIghlights

Upcoming Games

Game Date Opponent
Oct 25MTL
Oct 27FLA
Oct 29@T.B
Oct 30@FLA
Nov 1@CAR
Nov 3@MTL
Nov 5VAN
Nov 8T.B
Nov 10N.J
Nov 12@DAL
Nov 14@CHI
Nov 17OTT
Nov 19NYI
Nov 21VGK
Nov 23UTA
Nov 25@BOS
Nov 27@NYI
Nov 28@N.J
Nov 30CHI
Dec 2@UTA
Dec 5@VGK
Dec 6@ANA
Dec 8PHI
Dec 10CHI
Dec 12@MIN
Dec 15@STL
Dec 19DAL
Dec 20DAL
Dec 22@NSH
Dec 26@MIN
Dec 28S.J
Dec 31@CGY
Jan 2CGY
Jan 4@BUF
Jan 7NSH
Jan 9UTA
Jan 11@TOR
Jan 14@OTT
Jan 16ANA
Jan 17@EDM
Jan 19MIN
Jan 21NYR
Jan 24BUF
Jan 28@CBJ
Jan 30@PHI
Feb 2@WSH
Feb 3@NYR
Feb 13@VAN
Feb 15@S.J
Feb 17L.A
Feb 19STL
Feb 21PIT
Feb 23@NSH
Feb 25@COL
Feb 27@SEA
Mar 1SEA
Mar 5WSH
Mar 7CGY
Mar 9DET
Mar 11TOR
Mar 13NSH
Mar 15@VGK
Mar 16@L.A
Mar 18S.J
Mar 20CBJ
Mar 23STL
Mar 25COL
Mar 27@COL
Mar 31@L.A
Apr 3@SEA
Apr 5@UTA
Apr 7EDM
Apr 9VAN
Apr 10@EDM

Daily Fantasy Sports

Game Date Team Opponent DraftKings Yahoo FanDuel

2026-2027 Regular Season Game Log

Date OPP Team Status W L OTL GA SA GAA SV% GSAA SO QS RBS xGA GSAx STEAL PL MIN

Upcoming Games

Game Date Opponent
Oct 25MTL
Oct 27FLA
Oct 29@T.B
Oct 30@FLA
Nov 1@CAR
Nov 3@MTL
Nov 5VAN
Nov 8T.B
Nov 10N.J
Nov 12@DAL
Nov 14@CHI
Nov 17OTT
Nov 19NYI
Nov 21VGK
Nov 23UTA
Nov 25@BOS
Nov 27@NYI
Nov 28@N.J
Nov 30CHI
Dec 2@UTA
Dec 5@VGK
Dec 6@ANA
Dec 8PHI
Dec 10CHI
Dec 12@MIN
Dec 15@STL
Dec 19DAL
Dec 20DAL
Dec 22@NSH
Dec 26@MIN
Dec 28S.J
Dec 31@CGY
Jan 2CGY
Jan 4@BUF
Jan 7NSH
Jan 9UTA
Jan 11@TOR
Jan 14@OTT
Jan 16ANA
Jan 17@EDM
Jan 19MIN
Jan 21NYR
Jan 24BUF
Jan 28@CBJ
Jan 30@PHI
Feb 2@WSH
Feb 3@NYR
Feb 13@VAN
Feb 15@S.J
Feb 17L.A
Feb 19STL
Feb 21PIT
Feb 23@NSH
Feb 25@COL
Feb 27@SEA
Mar 1SEA
Mar 5WSH
Mar 7CGY
Mar 9DET
Mar 11TOR
Mar 13NSH
Mar 15@VGK
Mar 16@L.A
Mar 18S.J
Mar 20CBJ
Mar 23STL
Mar 25COL
Mar 27@COL
Mar 31@L.A
Apr 3@SEA
Apr 5@UTA
Apr 7EDM
Apr 9VAN
Apr 10@EDM

DraftKings

Game Date Team Opponent DraftKings Yahoo FanDuel

2026-2027 Regular Season Line Combinations

Even Strength Line Combinations

Freq Line Combination
Num Time % Line GF GA +/- SF SA SF% CF CA CF%

Even Strength Line Production (total pts: )

PTS %Total Line Combination

Even Strength Best Linemate

PTS Linemate

Power Play Line Combinations

Freq Line Combination
Num Time % Line GF GA +/- SF SA SF% CF CA CF%

Power Play Line Production (total pts: )

PTS %Total Line Combination

Power Play Best Linemate

PTS Linemate

Winnipeg Jets Last Game Lines (2026-10-22)

Opponent: Dallas Stars
Num Time % EV - FORWARDS GF GA +/- SF SA SF% CF CA CF%
110:5221.0MARK SCHEIFELE - KYLE CONNOR - COLE PERFETTI1103925.061430.0
28:4016.7ADAM LOWRY - ISAK ROSEN - BRAYDEN YAGER000040.03827.3
37:1313.9ALEX IAFALLO - GABRIEL VILARDI - VIGGO BJORCK1013537.53633.3
44:589.6NINO NIEDERREITER - MORGAN BARRON - BRAD LAMBERT0002166.73260.0
Num Time % EV - DEFENSE GF GA +/- SF SA SF% CF CA CF%
116:1631.4NEAL PIONK - DYLAN SAMBERG1106746.2121054.5
212:0023.2DYLAN DEMELO - MARIO FERRARO0004736.451229.4
34:569.5DYLAN DEMELO - HAYDN FLEURY000040.0060.0
44:218.4HAYDN FLEURY - TYREL BAUER000080.01811.1
Num Time % PP - FORWARDS GF GA +/- SF SA SF% CF CA CF%
15:2667.9MARK SCHEIFELE - KYLE CONNOR - GABRIEL VILARDI - COLE PERFETTI0003260.06275.0
21:5524.0NINO NIEDERREITER - ISAK ROSEN - BRAYDEN YAGER - VIGGO BJORCK000000.020100.0
30:163.3MARK SCHEIFELE - KYLE CONNOR000000.0000.0
40:102.1MARK SCHEIFELE - KYLE CONNOR - COLE PERFETTI000000.0000.0
Num Time % PP - DEFENSE GF GA +/- SF SA SF% CF CA CF%
15:3670.0NEAL PIONK0003260.06275.0
21:4922.7HAYDN FLEURY000000.020100.0
30:255.2DYLAN DEMELO - DYLAN SAMBERG000000.0000.0
Num Time % SH - FORWARDS GF GA +/- SF SA SF% CF CA CF%
11:0727.9ADAM LOWRY - ALEX IAFALLO000010.0030.0
20:5422.5ADAM LOWRY - BRAYDEN YAGER000010.0020.0
30:5121.3MORGAN BARRON - BRAYDEN YAGER0001150.01233.3
Num Time % SH - DEFENSE GF GA +/- SF SA SF% CF CA CF%
11:5246.7NEAL PIONK - DYLAN SAMBERG0001325.01614.3
21:1531.3DYLAN DEMELO - MARIO FERRARO000010.0020.0
30:4719.6DYLAN DEMELO - HAYDN FLEURY000000.0010.0

WINNIPEG JETS 2026-2027 Regular Season Stats

Name GP W L OTL GA SHA GAA SV% GSAA GA 5v5 SA 5v5 SV% 5v5 xGA 5v5 GSAX GSAX/GP SO QS QS% RBS RBS% MIN

WINNIPEG JETS Prospect Profile Pages

Name Age Draf Year Draf Round Draf Pick Link Upside Certainty
NICO DAWS25.820203845.06.5
CLAY STEVENSON27.60007.05.0
DOMENIC DIVINCENTIIS22.6202272075.05.5
THOMAS MILIC23.5202351514.04.5
ISAAC POULTER25.10003.03.0
SAMUEL HRENAK18.620263715.05.0

Career Stats (Regular Season)

Season Team GP G A PTS PTS/G 84GP Pace +/- PIM SOG S% SOG/G HITS PPG PPP SHG SHP BLKS FOW FOW% PPTOI %PP %SH TOI
2025-2026N.J,STL616390.1512-1133777.81.310800113317549.900:041.716.210:56
2024-2025UTA66811190.2924-2161157.01.710411002920747.400:4114.81.112:19
2023-2024ARI762223450.5950115916513.32.211826115461749.201:3833.440.417:27
2022-2023ARI,EDM781712290.3731133414511.71.916811114453047.800:3512.235.016:12
2021-2022MIN5776130.2319-220818.61.49911001414155.300:082.50.910:16
2020-2021MIN44611170.3932717787.71.84801002212546.300:5917.60.911:49
2019-2020PIT131120.151338185.61.419000073839.601:1521.210.112:14
2018-2019FLA,PIT641412260.41346301549.12.412626002726249.401:3028.50.615:07
2017-2018FLA821929480.59495412308.32.89517001915251.001:3129.60.315:07
2016-2017FLA5476130.2420-1922917.71.7721200818247.401:2426.40.712:54
2015-2016FLA671519340.5143-8411718.82.687615002844951.702:3546.12.915:31
2014-2015FLA722419430.6050-73820711.62.9148712002948648.902:1944.610.116:35
2013-2014FLA761622380.5042-14161858.62.411703122354948.902:0937.46.816:13
2012-2013FLA111010.098-82175.91.517000025340.200:5925.91.515:12
CAREER 8211631743370.4134-2637717349.42.11326225545339396649.001:2026.011.014:27

Career Stats (Per Game)

Season Team GP G G/GP A A/GP PTS PTS/G PIM PIM/GP SOG SOG/GP PPP PPP/GP HITS HITS/GP BKS BKS/GP FOW FOW/GP
2025-2026N.J,STL6160.1030.0590.15330.54771.2600.001081.77330.541752.87
2024-2025UTA6680.12110.17190.29160.241151.7410.021041.58290.442073.14
2023-2024ARI76220.29230.30450.59590.781652.1760.081181.55540.716178.12
2022-2023ARI,EDM78170.22120.15290.37340.441451.8610.011682.15440.565306.79
2021-2022MIN5770.1260.11130.23200.35811.4210.02991.74140.251412.47
2020-2021MIN4460.14110.25170.39170.39781.7710.02481.09220.501252.84
2019-2020PIT1310.0810.0820.1580.62181.3800.00191.4670.54382.92
2018-2019FLA,PIT64140.22120.19260.41300.471542.4160.091261.97270.422624.09
2017-2018FLA82190.23290.35480.59410.502302.8070.09951.16190.231521.85
2016-2017FLA5470.1360.11130.24220.41911.6920.04721.3380.151823.37
2015-2016FLA67150.22190.28340.51410.611712.55150.22871.30280.424496.70
2014-2015FLA72240.33190.26430.60380.532072.88120.171482.06290.404866.75
2013-2014FLA76160.21220.29380.50160.211852.4330.041171.54230.305497.22
2012-2013FLA1110.0900.0010.0920.18171.5500.00171.5520.18534.82

Career Stats (Non-NHL)

Season League Team GP G A PTS PTS/G PIM +/- SOG SOG/G S% PPP NHLe
2016-2017WCUSA81340.504600.000
2012-2013WCHAU. of Minnesota402115360.9028000.000
2012-2013WC-AUSA100220.200-200.000
2011-2012WCHAU. of Minnesota402517421.0528000.000
2011-2012WJC-AUSA64261.000300.000
2010-2011WCHAU. of Minnesota29812200.6951000.000
2010-2011WJC-AUSA62240.670200.000
2009-2010High-MNBlaine303534692.3026000.000
2009-2010UMHSELNorthwest23138210.9118000.000
2009-2010U-18USNTDP40000.000000.000
2008-2009High-MNBlaine252625512.0420000.000
2007-2008High-MNBlaine24614200.8310000.000
Season Team GP G A PTS PTS/G 84GP Pace +/- PIM SOG S% SOG/G HITS PPG PPP SHG SHP BLKS FOW FOW% PPTOI %PP %SH TOI
2022-2023EDM123030.2521-2161618.81.345000088952.000:093.132.713:34
2020-2021MIN61010.171402119.11.820000061346.400:000.00.009:04
2018-2019PIT40000.000-32110.02.816000001639.001:2927.50.014:12
2015-2016FLA52240.806762219.54.214000014446.301:5144.34.519:08
CAREER 276280.30251225910.22.29500001516248.400:3814.916.413:42

Career Stats (Per Game)

Season Team GP G G/GP A A/GP PTS PTS/G PIM PIM/GP SOG SOG/GP PPP PPP/GP HITS HITS/GP BKS BKS/GP FOW FOW/GP
2022-2023EDM1230.2500.0030.25161.33161.3300.00453.7580.67897.42
2020-2021MIN610.1700.0010.1720.33111.8300.00203.3361.00132.17
2018-2019PIT400.0000.0000.0020.50112.7500.00164.0000.00164.00
2015-2016FLA520.4020.4040.8020.40214.2000.00142.8010.20448.80

Career Stats (Non-NHL)

Season League Team GP G A PTS PTS/G PIM +/- SOG SOG/G S% PPP NHLe
2009-2010High-MNBlaine56391.802000.000
2008-2009USHS-MNBlaine High31231.002000.000
2007-2008USHS-MNBlaine High32131.002000.000
Season Team GP G A PTS PTS/G 84GP Pace +/- PIM SOG S% SOG/G HITS PPG PPP SHG SHP BLKS FOW FOW% PPTOI %PP %SH TOI
2025-2026STL40220.50420050.01.310000012660.500:3917.132.715:10
2023-2024ARI41120.504212520.01.3000000541.700:2744.427.903:42
2022-2023ARI51120.4034-10812.51.64120011453.801:1053.923.007:14
2021-2022MIN40000.000-2070.01.8300001753.800:1910.78.011:49
2019-2020PIT20110.50420050.02.54000001446.701:2729.938.117:04
2018-2019FLA42241.008422728.61.8500002114.301:2321.20.013:33
2017-2018FLA40110.25211290.02.32000002959.204:3352.215.116:28
2016-2017FLA20000.0000000.00.0000000545.500:000.020.006:58
2015-2016FLA42130.7563061118.22.84220001839.102:3551.313.316:23
2014-2015FLA40000.0000290.02.36000003250.002:4844.514.616:10
CAREER 3769150.4134114669.11.8383400515150.201:3635.417.812:21

Career Stats (Per Game)

Season Team GP G G/GP A A/GP PTS PTS/G PIM PIM/GP SOG SOG/GP PPP PPP/GP HITS HITS/GP BKS BKS/GP FOW FOW/GP
2025-2026STL400.0020.5020.5000.0051.2500.00102.5010.25266.50
2023-2024ARI410.2510.2520.5020.5051.2500.0000.0000.0051.25
2022-2023ARI510.2010.2020.4000.0081.6020.4040.8010.20142.80
2021-2022MIN400.0000.0000.0000.0071.7500.0030.7510.2571.75
2019-2020PIT400.0010.2510.2500.0082.0000.0051.2510.25307.50
2018-2019FLA420.5020.5041.0020.5071.7500.0051.2520.5010.25
2017-2018FLA400.0010.2510.2520.5092.2500.0020.5000.00297.25
2016-2017FLA200.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0052.50
2015-2016FLA420.5010.2530.7561.50112.7520.5041.0000.00184.50
2014-2015FLA400.0000.0000.0020.5092.2500.0061.5000.00328.00

Regular Season Quarterly Comparison

2026-2027

QuarterGPGAPTSSOGPPPPPTOITOI
10000000:00:0
20000000:00:0
30000000:00:0
40000000:00:0

Lines by quarter

QuarterLine Combination

2025-2026

QuarterGPGAPTSSOGPPPPPTOITOI
1184153100:0111:14
27000800:0911:59
3162022100:0911:21
4200221700:019:57

Lines by quarter

QuarterLine Combination

Buy/Sell Meter

Shooting % 0.0
5on5 Shooting % 0.0
PTS/60 0.0
PDO 1000
Sec. Asst% 0

Expected Goal (xG) stats below provided by Natural Stat Trick
Note: Expected Goals are updated overnight and will not include today's games. Stats only available as of 2020-21.

Advanced Stats

Year PDO 5 on 5 S% OZ Start% PTS/60 SOG/60 %PP IPP PPIPP CF% Sec Assists Sec Assist %

Expected Goals

Year GF 5v5 xGF 5v5 xGF/60 GA 5v5 xGA 5v5 xGA/60 xG% 5v5

NHL Edge

  Skating Speed Skating Distance Shot Speed Shot Location Zone Time%
Season Shot Map Top speed 22+ MPH 20+ MPH 18+ MPH Tot. dist Tot. dist/60 Tot. dist EV Tot. dist/60 EV Tot. dist PP Tot. dist/60 PP Tot. dist PK Tot. dist/60 PK Top Speed AVG Speed 100+ 90-100 80-90 70-80 High Danger SOG High Danger G Mid Danger SOG Mid Danger G Long SOG Long G Off Zone Def Zone OZ - EV DZ - EV OZ - PP DZ - PP OZ - PK DZ - PK

Extended Game Log

Date OPP TEAM CF CA CF% GF 5v5 xGF 5v5 xGF/60 GA 5v5 xGA 5v5 xGA/60 xG% 5v5



Player Calculator


    

Start Date: 
End Date: 

Stats

GP G A PTS PTS/60 +/- PIM SOG S% PPP HIT BLK FOW FO% PPTOI %PP TOI IPP

Even Strength Line Combinations

Freq Line Combination
Num Time % Line GF GA +/- SF SA SF% CF CA CF%

Even Strength Line Production

PTS %Total Line Combination

Power Play Line Combinations

Freq Line Combination
Num Time % Line GF GA +/- SF SA SF% CF CA CF%

Power Play Line Production

PTS %Total Line Combination

Ad Blocker Detected

Hey, we noticed an ad blocker. Please disable it for this site to support our work!