#86 NIKITA KUCHEROV (R)
TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING
 


Age 33.3 Birth Date 1993-06-17
Shoots L Draft Info 2011 (2/58)
Height 5'11 Fantrax Roster% 100
Weight 172 Yahoo Roster% 100
Country RUS Status On Roster
2026-2027 Regular Season   Player Card
GP G A PTS PPP TOI PPTOI SOG HIT BKS
93811419:574:352412
Quick Player Compare
Player VS Opponent

Toggle Year/Type

  

Latest News & Analysis

More Player News
Date Type News
2026-10-20ArticleEastern Edge: Buying Low on Brayden Point, John Carlson, and Dylan Cozens; Gritsyuk’s Opportunity; McKenna’s Hot Streak, and More
2026-10-18ArticleRamblings: Raining Hats in Florida, Jankowski Goal Streak, Greaves Shutout, Cagnoni Scratched (Oct 18)
2026-10-18Article21 Fantasy Hockey Rambles
2026-10-15ArticleRamblings: Early Shooting Analysis on Kucherov, Pinto, Rakell, Kempe, Snuggerud, and Cooley – October 15
2026-10-13ArticleDFS Tuesday: Frozen Frenzy Featuring Elite Oilers Top Line, Boston on the Road, LaCombe’s Opportunity, and More
2026-10-11Article21 Fantasy Hockey Rambles
2026-10-09ArticleRamblings: Stankoven’s First Career Tour de Chapeau; Carlson’s Huge Fantasy Night; Pastrňák Posts Four Points, and More – October 9
2026-10-08ArticleRamblings: Updates on D’Astous, Montembeault, and Dickinson; Connor Scores Twice; Early Shot Trends for Blake, McMann, Cuylle, and More – October 8
2026-10-07ArticleRoos Lets Loose 10 Mistakes to Avoid Making in Fantasy – 2026
2026-10-06ArticleRamblings: Barkov Out 10-12 Weeks, Ovechkin’s Final Season, Celebrini Out Monday, Cotter in Vancouver (Oct 6)
2026-10-02ArticleTop 300 Keeper League Skaters – October 2026
2026-10-02ArticleRamblings: Updates on Kindel and Duchene; Shesterkin Goalie Goal; Knies Shines in ‘Lumbus Debut; Brothers Hughes Lift Devils – October 2
2026-09-29Article10 Fearless Forecasts for the 2026-27 Season
2026-09-25ArticleTop-200 Cap League Skater Rankings – September 2026
2026-09-24ArticleCapped: Analyzing the Extension for Capitals Forwards Ryan Leonard and Justin Sourdif
2026-09-23ArticleFantasy Hockey Mailbag: Michkov, Holloway, Hagel, Fox, Sennecke, Panarin, Fantilli, Assessing Goalies Differently & More
2026-09-22ArticleEastern Edge: Kreider’s Upside in Montreal; Roles for Hedman and Mikheyev in Tampa Bay, and More
2026-09-19ArticleRamblings: The Connor Conundrum, 14 Team Yahoo Mock Draft (Sep 19)
2026-09-16Player UpdateKucherov said Wednesday that he's focused on helping the team win this year and playing well on the ice, Lightning reporter Gabby Shirley reports.
2026-09-15ArticleTop 100 Roto Rankings: September 2026
2026-09-07ArticleTop 10 2026-27 Fantasy Teams
2026-09-06ArticleRamblings: Another Yahoo Mock Draft (Sep 6)
2026-09-06Article21 Fantasy Hockey Rambles
2026-09-02ArticleFantasy Hockey Mailbag: J. Hughes, Seider, Boldy, Fox, Keller, Weegar, Ehlers, Toews, B. Tkachuk & More
2026-09-01ArticleTop 300 Keeper League Skaters – September 2026
2026-09-01ArticleEastern Edge: Predicting the Atlantic Division Standings
2026-09-01ArticleRamblings: Fantasy Value Comparisons between MacKinnon/Kaprizov, Sherwood/Bratt, Eklund/Svechnikov, and Hughes/Clarke – September 1
2026-08-31ArticleRamblings – Value Picks From Every Team – Atlantic Division (Aug 31st)
2026-08-30Article21 Fantasy Hockey Rambles
2026-08-30ArticleRamblings: First Yahoo Mock Draft of the Season (Aug 30)
2026-08-28ArticleRamblings: Bubble Keeper Week and Michkov vs. Jarvis, Raddysh vs. Thompson, Marchand vs. Stamkos, and Marner vs. Holloway – August 28
2026-08-27ArticleCapped: Keeper Decisions on Anthony Cirelli, Victor Hedman, and Elias Pettersson
2026-08-27ArticleRamblings: Bubble Keeper Week and Krebs vs. Brink, Frondell vs. Wallstedt, Rust vs. Rossi, and More – August 27
2026-08-26ArticleFantasy Hockey Poll: Bubble Keeper Week – First-Time 60-Point Scorers
2026-08-23ArticleRamblings: Bubble Keeper Week – Zuccarello, DeBrusk, Newhook, and more…
2026-08-19ArticleFantasy Hockey Mailbag: Dorofeyev, Byfield, Batherson, Hofer vs. Dobes, Raymond, Knies, Marchenko, Saros & More
2026-08-17ArticleTop 10 Fantasy Skaters Over 35
2026-08-16Article21 Fantasy Hockey Rambles
2026-08-13ArticleCapped: Evaluating the Contracts of John Carlson, Pavel Mintyukov, and Cole Perfetti
2026-08-12ArticleRamblings: Reviewing the Dobber Forum Mock Draft For Value Picks, Tiers & Trends (Aug 12)
2026-08-11ArticleEastern Edge: Unsustainable Second Lines Including Zacha, Mittelstadt, Newhook, and Kapanen
2026-08-10ArticleDobber’s Offseason Fantasy Grades – Tampa Bay Lightning
2026-08-09Article21 Fantasy Hockey Rambles
2026-08-06ArticleRamblings: Finding Useful Stats for Predicting Goal and Point Production Among Forwards – August 6
2026-08-03ArticleTop 10 Fantasy Regression Candidates
2026-08-02ArticleRamblings: Looking Ahead to the 2027 Unrestricted Free Agents (Aug 2)
2026-08-01ArticleTop 300 Keeper League Skaters – August 2026
2026-07-26Article21 Fantasy Hockey Rambles
2026-07-25ArticleTop-200 Cap League Skater Rankings – July 2026
2026-07-22ArticleRamblings: Point’s Performance; Recapping A Dynasty Prospect Draft & Reviewing Some Recent Fantasy Trades (Jul 22)

Awards

Season Award
2020-2021Stanley Cup
2019-2020Stanley Cup
2018-2019Art Ross Trophy
2018-2019Hart Memorial Trophy
2018-2019Ted Lindsay Award

Salary/CapHit Information

2026-2027 Salary UFA Year Expiry Status Arbitration Eligible? Group 6 UFA Eligible?
7,000,000 2020 UFA No No
Year Cap Hit AAV
2026-20279,500,0009,500,000

DobberNomics

Profile Price Chg Chg% YTD% FPTS FPTS/$
0 0 0 0 0 0

Fantasy Rankings


Category Rank
Top 300 Skaters3
Top Roto League Players3
Top Cap League Players16
NHL ID: 8476453

2026-2027 Regular Season Game Log

Date OPP Team Status G A PTS +/- PIM SOG PPG PPP HITS BKS FOW FO% PPTOI %PP SHTOI %SH TOI HIghlights

Upcoming Games

Game Date Opponent
Oct 20@VGK
Oct 23@COL
Oct 24@UTA
Oct 29WPG
Oct 31@NSH
Nov 3DET
Nov 5CHI
Nov 7@MIN
Nov 8@WPG
Nov 11@BUF
Nov 12@CBJ
Nov 14DET
Nov 17WSH
Nov 19EDM
Nov 22BUF
Nov 25CAR
Nov 27OTT
Nov 28@FLA
Dec 2@MTL
Dec 5@OTT
Dec 7CBJ
Dec 10BOS
Dec 12PIT
Dec 13@STL
Dec 15@PIT
Dec 17CGY
Dec 19@TOR
Dec 20@DET
Dec 22STL
Dec 26@FLA
Dec 28@CAR
Dec 29NSH
Dec 31MTL
Jan 2BUF
Jan 5@SEA
Jan 7@VAN
Jan 9@CGY
Jan 11@EDM
Jan 14VGK
Jan 16OTT
Jan 18@BOS
Jan 21@N.J
Jan 23@DET
Jan 26L.A
Jan 30NYI
Feb 2@PIT
Feb 3@PHI
Feb 12DAL
Feb 13COL
Feb 16FLA
Feb 18ANA
Feb 20TOR
Feb 23S.J
Feb 25@DAL
Feb 27@CAR
Feb 28UTA
Mar 3@L.A
Mar 5@ANA
Mar 6@S.J
Mar 8@CHI
Mar 11N.J
Mar 13NYI
Mar 15@WSH
Mar 17@TOR
Mar 18@MTL
Mar 20@OTT
Mar 23FLA
Mar 25PHI
Mar 27NYR
Mar 30TOR
Apr 1CBJ
Apr 3@BOS
Apr 5@BUF
Apr 6@N.J
Apr 8MTL
Apr 10BOS

Daily Fantasy Sports

Game Date Team Opponent DraftKings Yahoo FanDuel

2026-2027 Regular Season Game Log

Date OPP Team Status W L OTL GA SA GAA SV% GSAA SO QS RBS xGA GSAx STEAL PL MIN

Upcoming Games

Game Date Opponent
Oct 20@VGK
Oct 23@COL
Oct 24@UTA
Oct 29WPG
Oct 31@NSH
Nov 3DET
Nov 5CHI
Nov 7@MIN
Nov 8@WPG
Nov 11@BUF
Nov 12@CBJ
Nov 14DET
Nov 17WSH
Nov 19EDM
Nov 22BUF
Nov 25CAR
Nov 27OTT
Nov 28@FLA
Dec 2@MTL
Dec 5@OTT
Dec 7CBJ
Dec 10BOS
Dec 12PIT
Dec 13@STL
Dec 15@PIT
Dec 17CGY
Dec 19@TOR
Dec 20@DET
Dec 22STL
Dec 26@FLA
Dec 28@CAR
Dec 29NSH
Dec 31MTL
Jan 2BUF
Jan 5@SEA
Jan 7@VAN
Jan 9@CGY
Jan 11@EDM
Jan 14VGK
Jan 16OTT
Jan 18@BOS
Jan 21@N.J
Jan 23@DET
Jan 26L.A
Jan 30NYI
Feb 2@PIT
Feb 3@PHI
Feb 12DAL
Feb 13COL
Feb 16FLA
Feb 18ANA
Feb 20TOR
Feb 23S.J
Feb 25@DAL
Feb 27@CAR
Feb 28UTA
Mar 3@L.A
Mar 5@ANA
Mar 6@S.J
Mar 8@CHI
Mar 11N.J
Mar 13NYI
Mar 15@WSH
Mar 17@TOR
Mar 18@MTL
Mar 20@OTT
Mar 23FLA
Mar 25PHI
Mar 27NYR
Mar 30TOR
Apr 1CBJ
Apr 3@BOS
Apr 5@BUF
Apr 6@N.J
Apr 8MTL
Apr 10BOS

DraftKings

Game Date Team Opponent DraftKings Yahoo FanDuel

2026-2027 Regular Season Line Combinations

Even Strength Line Combinations

Freq Line Combination
Num Time % Line GF GA +/- SF SA SF% CF CA CF%

Even Strength Line Production (total pts: )

PTS %Total Line Combination

Even Strength Best Linemate

PTS Linemate

Power Play Line Combinations

Freq Line Combination
Num Time % Line GF GA +/- SF SA SF% CF CA CF%

Power Play Line Production (total pts: )

PTS %Total Line Combination

Power Play Best Linemate

PTS Linemate

Tampa Bay Lightning Last Game Lines (2026-10-20)

Opponent: Vegas Golden Knights
Num Time % EV - FORWARDS GF GA +/- SF SA SF% CF CA CF%
11:1427.6ZEMGUS GIRGENSONS - ILYA MIKHEYEV - PONTUS HOLMBERG000000.030100.0
20:5119.0JEFFREY VIEL - BRANDON HAGEL - CONOR GEEKIE00010100.040100.0
30:4316.0NIKITA KUCHEROV - ANTHONY CIRELLI - BRANDON HAGEL000000.0000.0
40:249.0BRAYDEN POINT - JAKE GUENTZEL - GAGE GONCALVES000000.0000.0
Num Time % EV - DEFENSE GF GA +/- SF SA SF% CF CA CF%
11:1628.4RYAN MCDONAGH - ERIK CERNAK000000.030100.0
21:0825.4VICTOR HEDMAN - ERIK CERNAK00010100.040100.0
30:4717.5JOHN CARLSON - J.J. MOSER000010.0010.0
40:4316.0CHARLE-EDOUARD D'ASTOUS - EMIL LILLEBERG000020.0020.0
Num Time % PP - FORWARDS GF GA +/- SF SA SF% CF CA CF%
10:2445.3NIKITA KUCHEROV - BRAYDEN POINT - JAKE GUENTZEL - BRANDON HAGEL10110100.020100.0
20:1528.3NIKITA KUCHEROV - BRAYDEN POINT - JAKE GUENTZEL - ANTHONY CIRELLI000000.0000.0
30:0815.1JEFFREY VIEL - CONOR GEEKIE000000.0000.0
40:0611.3CONOR GEEKIE000000.0000.0
Num Time % PP - DEFENSE GF GA +/- SF SA SF% CF CA CF%
10:3973.6CHARLE-EDOUARD D'ASTOUS10110100.020100.0
20:1426.4ERIK CERNAK000000.0000.0
Num Time % SH - FORWARDS GF GA +/- SF SA SF% CF CA CF%
Num Time % SH - DEFENSE GF GA +/- SF SA SF% CF CA CF%

TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING 2026-2027 Regular Season Stats

Name GP W L OTL GA SHA GAA SV% GSAA GA 5v5 SA 5v5 SV% 5v5 xGA 5v5 GSAX GSAX/GP SO QS QS% RBS RBS% MIN

TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING Prospect Profile Pages

Name Age Draf Year Draf Round Draf Pick Link Upside Certainty
OLIVIER RODRIGUE26.220182626.35.2
HUGO ALNEFELT25.320193715.03.0
MADS SOGAARD25.820192377.56.0
DENNIS HILDEBY25.1202241227.07.0
HARRISON MENEGHIN22.0202472065.03.0
CALEB HEIL20.3202571933.03.0

Career Stats (Regular Season)

Season Team GP G A PTS PTS/G 84GP Pace +/- PIM SOG S% SOG/G HITS PPG PPP SHG SHP BLKS FOW FOW% PPTOI %PP %SH TOI
2026-2027T.B938111.22103122412.52.71140021100.004:3580.80.319:57
2025-2026T.B7744861301.69142435023119.03.036837112900.004:1184.10.420:04
2024-2025T.B7837841211.55130224526613.93.4238460033150.003:5082.40.221:11
2023-2024T.B81441001441.7814982230614.43.84513530036250.004:0386.10.121:40
2022-2023T.B8230831131.38116-23627111.13.36185000282100.004:0074.60.220:08
2021-2022T.B472544691.4712302215616.03.3329300071100.003:5474.70.519:59
2019-2020T.B683352851.25105263821015.73.137425001900.003:3371.00.118:52
2018-2019T.B8241871281.56131246224616.73.0441548003100.003:4475.00.819:58
2017-2018T.B8039611001.25105154227914.03.5318360015360.003:3163.30.119:49
2016-2017T.B744045851.1596133824616.33.33017320020003:2261.90.519:26
2015-2016T.B773036660.867293020914.42.7611026002800.003:1655.10.518:13
2014-2015T.B822936650.7967383719115.22.365215002800.002:1238.90.514:57
2013-2014T.B5299180.35294141018.91.9153400191100.001:1122.60.012:52
CAREER 88940473111351.28107201438273614.83.1481106406112951144.003:2766.10.319:05

Career Stats (Per Game)

Season Team GP G G/GP A A/GP PTS PTS/G PIM PIM/GP SOG SOG/GP PPP PPP/GP HITS HITS/GP BKS BKS/GP FOW FOW/GP
2026-2027T.B930.3380.89111.2220.22242.6740.4410.1120.2210.11
2025-2026T.B77440.57861.121301.69500.652313.00370.48360.47290.3800.00
2024-2025T.B78370.47841.081211.55450.582663.41460.59230.29330.4210.01
2023-2024T.B81440.541001.231441.78220.273063.78530.65450.56360.4420.02
2022-2023T.B82300.37831.011131.38360.442713.30500.61610.74280.3420.02
2021-2022T.B47250.53440.94691.47220.471563.32300.64320.6870.1510.02
2019-2020T.B68330.49520.76851.25380.562103.09250.37370.54190.2800.00
2018-2019T.B82410.50871.061281.56620.762463.00480.59440.54310.3800.00
2017-2018T.B80390.49610.761001.25420.532793.49360.45310.39150.1930.04
2016-2017T.B74400.54450.61851.15380.512463.32320.43300.41200.2700.00
2015-2016T.B77300.39360.47660.86300.392092.71260.34610.79280.3600.00
2014-2015T.B82290.35360.44650.79370.451912.33150.18650.79280.3400.00
2013-2014T.B5290.1790.17180.35140.271011.9440.08150.29190.3710.02

Career Stats (Non-NHL)

Season League Team GP G A PTS PTS/G PIM +/- SOG SOG/G S% PPP NHLe
2018-2019WCRussia10610161.6041100.000
2018-2019EHTRussia31010.336-100.000
2016-2017WCRussia1078151.508700.000
2016-2017WCupRussia42130.750100.000
2016-2017EHTRussia20000.000000.000
2013-2014AHLSyracuse171311241.4110100.00058
2012-2013QMJHLRouyn-Noranda272627531.96121800.00047
2012-2013WJC-ARussia75381.144400.000
2012-2013QMJHLQuebec637101.672-100.00040
2011-2012Russia-Jr.CSKA Jr.232419431.8740000.000
2011-2012KHLCSKA181450.284000.00019
2011-2012WJC-ARussia72571.002400.000
2010-2011Russia-Jr.CSKA Jr.412731581.4181000.000
2010-2011Rus-KHLCSKA80220.250000.000
2010-2011WJ18-ARussia71110213.0061000.000
2009-2010Russia-Jr.CSKA Jr.532925541.0240000.000
Season Team GP G A PTS PTS/G 84GP Pace +/- PIM SOG S% SOG/G HITS PPG PPP SHG SHP BLKS FOW FOW% PPTOI %PP %SH TOI
2025-2026T.B71560.8672210313.24.4504002006:0387.80.021:20
2024-2025T.B50440.80670270.01.4501001005:5474.00.122:59
2023-2024T.B50771.40118-2280.01.61303005004:5883.20.221:26
2022-2023T.B61561.0084011224.53.71114004003:4572.90.420:16
2021-2022T.B23819271.17997147710.43.324611003004:2476.40.420:44
2020-2021T.B23824321.391176146212.92.718419004003:2077.60.618:18
2019-2020T.B25725321.281081422897.93.63701200700.002:4857.60.121:02
2018-2019T.B30220.6756-41990.03.0301002002:5486.75.221:51
2017-2018T.B17710171.0084-6106111.53.61429003003:4668.90.017:55
2015-2016T.B17118191.12941385121.63.02234007003:1862.81.020:09
2014-2015T.B251012220.88748145418.52.23938007002:5156.10.417:02
2013-2014T.B21010.504200333.31.5100000000:178.20.011:37
CAREER 158541211751.11933812647411.43.01921976004500.003:3668.60.519:29

Career Stats (Per Game)

Season Team GP G G/GP A A/GP PTS PTS/G PIM PIM/GP SOG SOG/GP PPP PPP/GP HITS HITS/GP BKS BKS/GP FOW FOW/GP
2025-2026T.B710.1450.7160.86101.43314.4340.5750.7120.2900.00
2024-2025T.B500.0040.8040.8020.4071.4010.2051.0010.2000.00
2023-2024T.B500.0071.4071.4020.4081.6030.60132.6051.0000.00
2022-2023T.B610.1750.8361.00111.83223.6740.67111.8340.6700.00
2021-2022T.B2380.35190.83271.17140.61773.35110.48241.0430.1300.00
2020-2021T.B2380.35241.04321.39140.61622.70190.83180.7840.1700.00
2019-2020T.B2570.28251.00341.36220.88893.56120.48371.4870.2800.00
2018-2019T.B300.0020.6720.67196.3393.0010.3331.0020.6700.00
2017-2018T.B1770.41100.59171.00100.59613.5990.53140.8230.1800.00
2015-2016T.B17110.6580.47191.1280.47513.0040.24221.2970.4100.00
2014-2015T.B25100.40120.48220.88140.56542.1680.32391.5670.2800.00
2013-2014T.B210.5000.0010.5000.0031.5000.0010.5000.0000.00

Career Stats (Non-NHL)

Season League Team GP G A PTS PTS/G PIM +/- SOG SOG/G S% PPP NHLe
2012-2013QMJHLRouyn-Noranda14915241.7110800.00041
2011-2012Russia-Jr.CSKA Jr.73140.570000.000
2010-2011Russia-Jr.CSKA Jr.1058131.3016000.000
2009-2010Russia-Jr.CSKA Jr.50220.402000.000
Season Team GP G A PTS PTS/G 84GP Pace +/- PIM SOG S% SOG/G HITS PPG PPP SHG SHP BLKS FOW FOW% PPTOI %PP %SH TOI
2026-2027T.B20000.000-2250.02.5000000005:4382.54.420:51
2025-2026T.B20442.00168-1040.02.0303000007:1174.20.017:23
2024-2025T.B21121.008422616.73.00000011100.005:0885.00.019:15
2023-2024T.B32241.3311202728.62.3112003002:3571.60.417:50
2022-2023T.B31231.008402911.13.0211003002:5467.90.018:16
2021-2022T.B30551.67140-1220.00.7402000004:2975.10.519:19
2019-2020T.B55161.20101321827.83.6311001003:2675.82.618:34
2018-2019T.B20000.0000060.03.0100000003:2546.30.011:56
2017-2018T.B43582.00168041717.64.3214000005:0350.20.019:00
2015-2016T.B33031.008432742.92.3000000002:3937.00.011:34
2014-2015T.B55161.20101801435.72.8211001003:2953.32.715:23
2013-2014T.B40110.2521-2420.00.51010011100.001:0624.60.012:24
CAREER 382022421.119310229720.62.61951500102100.003:4159.21.016:43

Career Stats (Per Game)

Season Team GP G G/GP A A/GP PTS PTS/G PIM PIM/GP SOG SOG/GP PPP PPP/GP HITS HITS/GP BKS BKS/GP FOW FOW/GP
2026-2027T.B200.0000.0000.0021.0052.5000.0000.0000.0000.00
2025-2026T.B200.0042.0042.0000.0042.0031.5031.5000.0000.00
2024-2025T.B210.5010.5021.0021.0063.0000.0000.0010.5010.50
2023-2024T.B320.6720.6741.3320.6772.3320.6710.3331.0000.00
2022-2023T.B310.3320.6731.0020.6793.0010.3320.6731.0000.00
2021-2022T.B300.0051.6751.6720.6720.6720.6741.3300.0000.00
2019-2020T.B551.0010.2061.2020.40183.6010.2030.6010.2000.00
2018-2019T.B200.0000.0000.0000.0063.0000.0010.5000.0000.00
2017-2018T.B430.7551.2582.0041.00174.2541.0020.5000.0000.00
2015-2016T.B331.0000.0031.0020.6772.3300.0000.0000.0000.00
2014-2015T.B551.0010.2061.2000.00142.8010.2020.4010.2000.00
2013-2014T.B400.0010.2510.2541.0020.5010.2510.2510.2510.25

Regular Season Quarterly Comparison

2026-2027

QuarterGPGAPTSSOGPPPPPTOITOI
1938112444:3419:57
20000000:00:0
30000000:00:0
40000000:00:0

Lines by quarter

QuarterLine Combination

2025-2026

QuarterGPGAPTSSOGPPPPPTOITOI
118910195864:3921:15
22011294054124:1118:30
31912253754114:1620:49
4201222346583:4019:51

Lines by quarter

QuarterLine Combination

Buy/Sell Meter

Shooting % 12.5
5on5 Shooting % 7.4
PTS/60 3.7
PDO 971
Sec. Asst% 0

Expected Goal (xG) stats below provided by Natural Stat Trick
Note: Expected Goals are updated overnight and will not include today's games. Stats only available as of 2020-21.

Advanced Stats

Year PDO 5 on 5 S% OZ Start% PTS/60 SOG/60 %PP IPP PPIPP CF% Sec Assists Sec Assist %

Expected Goals

Year GF 5v5 xGF 5v5 xGF/60 GA 5v5 xGA 5v5 xGA/60 xG% 5v5

NHL Edge

  Skating Speed Skating Distance Shot Speed Shot Location Zone Time%
Season Shot Map Top speed 22+ MPH 20+ MPH 18+ MPH Tot. dist Tot. dist/60 Tot. dist EV Tot. dist/60 EV Tot. dist PP Tot. dist/60 PP Tot. dist PK Tot. dist/60 PK Top Speed AVG Speed 100+ 90-100 80-90 70-80 High Danger SOG High Danger G Mid Danger SOG Mid Danger G Long SOG Long G Off Zone Def Zone OZ - EV DZ - EV OZ - PP DZ - PP OZ - PK DZ - PK

Extended Game Log

Date OPP TEAM CF CA CF% GF 5v5 xGF 5v5 xGF/60 GA 5v5 xGA 5v5 xGA/60 xG% 5v5



Player Calculator


    

Start Date: 
End Date: 

Stats

GP G A PTS PTS/60 +/- PIM SOG S% PPP HIT BLK FOW FO% PPTOI %PP TOI IPP

Even Strength Line Combinations

Freq Line Combination
Num Time % Line GF GA +/- SF SA SF% CF CA CF%

Even Strength Line Production

PTS %Total Line Combination

Power Play Line Combinations

Freq Line Combination
Num Time % Line GF GA +/- SF SA SF% CF CA CF%

Power Play Line Production

PTS %Total Line Combination

Ad Blocker Detected

Hey, we noticed an ad blocker. Please disable it for this site to support our work!