2018-2019 WC Regular Season Leaders

 Note: This page will only display the players in our system. There may be missing players and some stats are not always available.
Name Position Team NHL Team GP G A PTS PIM +/- SOG S% PPP NHLe
WILLIAM NYLANDERRSwedenTOR  851318016000
NIKITA KUCHEROVRRussiaT.B  1061016411000
NIKITA GUSEVLRussia1041216012000
JAKUB VORACEKLCzechia1041216210000
MARK STONERCanadaVGK  108614010000
MICHAEL FROLIKRCzechia10771428000
ANTHONY MANTHARCanadaCGY  97714169000
DOMINIK KUBALIKRCzechia106612010000
DOMINIK SIMONLCzechia104812210000
PATRICK KANERUSADET  82101240000
EVGENII DADONOVRRussiaDAL  10741103000
FILIP HRONEKDCzechiaVAN  103811223000
SAKARI MANNINENCFinland102911610000
PATRIC HORNQVISTRSweden873101411000
JAN KOVARCCzechia105510611000
KYLE TURRISRCanada104610811000
ELIAS PETTERSSONRSwedenVAN  8371020000
ALEXANDER WENNBERGCSwedenS.J  63710011000
JONATHAN MARCHESSAULTRCanadaNSH  10371086000
ALEX DEBRINCATLUSADET  872941000
NICO HISCHIERCSwitzerlandN.J  845943000
RUDOLFS BALCERSLLatvia71890-4000
LEON DRAISAITLCGermanyEDM  85380-1000
ANTON LANDERCSweden844842000
OLIVER EKMAN-LARSSONDSwedenTOR  835847000
JACK EICHELCUSAVGK  826822000
KAAPO KAKKORFinlandNYR  10617010000
KEVIN FIALALSwitzerlandL.A  843724000
HARRI PESONENCFinland1043709000
MICHAL REPIKRCzechia1043726000
MARTIN MARINCINDSlovakia734706000
PIERRE-LUC DUBOISCCanadaWSH  8347610000
THOMAS CHABOTDCanadaOTT  1025787000
GABRIEL LANDESKOGLSwedenCOL  525703000
SHEA THEODOREDCanadaVGK  1025749000
MARKUS EISENSCHMIDCGermany816722000
MIKKO LEHTONENDFinland1016705000
MIKHAIL SERGACHEVDRussiaUTA  10167011000
RICHARD PANIKRSlovakia716723000
ARTEM ANISIMOVCRussia10426411000
ADRIAN KEMPERSwedenL.A  833621000
EVGENY KUZNETSOVCRussiaCAR  1024667000
DMITRY ORLOVDRussiaCAR  1024628000
TOMAS TATARLSlovakiaN.J  724643000
EVGENI MALKINCRussiaPIT  1015644000
DAMON SEVERSONDCanadaCBJ  10156169000
ELIAS LINDHOLMCSwedenBOS  815622000
VINCENT PRAPLANCSwitzerland715643000
ROMAN JOSIDSwitzerlandNSH  8156108000
ANDREAS MARTINSENLNorway706616-1000
MIKHAIL GRIGORENKOCRussia1041523000
JAKUB VRANARCzechia941504000
ERIK CERNAKDSlovakiaT.B  732583000
DYLAN LARKINCUSADET  732541000
SAM REINHARTRCanadaFLA  1032503000
JAMES VAN RIEMSDYKLUSA823500000
ILYA KOVALCHUKLRussia1023543000
MATTHIAS PLACHTALGermany823501000
LARS ELLERCDenmarkPIT  323562000
JARED MCCANNRCanadaSEA  1023586000
NIKO MIKKOLADFinlandFLA  1023503000
ANDREJ SEKERADSlovakia723542000
MIKKEL BOEDKERLDenmark71452-4000
MARIAN STUDENICLSlovakia714522000
DYLAN STROMECCanadaWSH  1014521000
DOMINIK KAHUNCGermany81450-1000
RYAN SUTERDUSASTL  80554-2000
MICHAEL RAFFLLAustria64044-5000
CHRIS KREIDERLUSANYR  831424000
OSKAR LINDBLOMLSweden8314120000
ANTHONY CIRELLICCanadaT.B  1031464000
CLAYTON KELLERLUSAUTA  82240-3000
FREDERIK TIFFELSLGermany822442000
DMITRIJ JASKINRCzechia10224142000
NICKLAS JENSENRDenmark722412-4000
JOHN KLINGBERGDSweden52242-1000
RONALDS KENINSLLatvia72246-1000
NIKITA ZAITSEVDRussia1022406000
SIMON MOSERCSwitzerland822423000
ERIK GUSTAFSSONDSwedenDET  822425000
TRISTAN SCHERWEYLSwitzerland822424000
DARNELL NURSEDCanadaEDM  1022488000
PHILIPP KURASHEVRSwitzerlandCHI  813444000
TEDDY BLUEGERCLatviaVAN  71346-5000
LOUI ERIKSSONRSweden81340-8000
NOAH HANIFINDUSAVGK  8134010000
RADKO GUDASDCzechiaANA  10134810000
RADEK FAKSALCzechiaSTL  71342-1000
SEAN COUTURIERCCanadaPHI  1013401000
DEREK RYANCUSAEDM  713423000
ADAM LARSSONDSwedenSEA  813486000
TIM BOZONLFrance70442-2000
ALEC MARTINEZDUSACHI  80440-6000
SVEN ANDRIGHETTORSwitzerland63032-3000
GREGORY HOFMANNCSwitzerland830303000
MARCUS KRUGERCSweden82132-3000
JOEL KIVIRANTARFinlandCOL  921301000
DENNIS RASMUSSENCSweden821320000
FRANK VATRANOLUSAANA  821346000
PETTERI LINDBOHMDFinland1021362000
ALEX OVECHKINLRussiaWSH  1021326000
COLIN WHITECUSA821341000
DANTE FABBRODCanadaNSH  9123010000
JAN RUTTADCzechiaS.J  1012348000
ALEXANDRE TEXIERLFranceSTL  71236-8000
GAETAN HAASCSwitzerland81232-1000
TROY STECHERDCanadaEDM  1012329000
QUINN HUGHESDUSAVAN  803307000
ALEXANDER BARABANOVLRussia1003325000
HENRI JOKIHARJUDFinlandBUF  1003321000
JACK HUGHESLUSAN.J  703302000
KIRILL KAPRIZOVLRussiaMIN  920222000
MORITZ SEIDERDGermanyDET  520221000
MICHAL CAJKOVSKIDSlovakia720222000
MARC MICHAELISLGermany620201000
YASIN EHLIZLGermany820220000
BRADY SKJEIDUSANSH  820225000
MATHIEU JOSEPHLCanadaSTL  1011223000
JOHNNY GAUDREAULUSACBJ  611221000
MARIO KEMPERSweden411221000
FILIP CHYTILRCzechiaNYR  511224000
NINO NIEDERREITERLSwitzerlandWPG  21120-1000
IVAN TELEGINCRussia811242000
ONDREJ PALATLCzechiaN.J  1011261000
JANI HAKANPAADFinland1011244000
RAPHAEL DIAZDSwitzerland802225000
LUKE GLENDENINGCUSAT.B  802203000
MICHAL MORAVCIKDCzechia802287000
OLIWER KASKIDFinland1002243000
PATRIK KOCHDSlovakiaUTA  702240000
JESPER BRATTRSwedenN.J  60220-2000
ADAM HENRIQUECCanadaEDM  1002202000
TYSON JOSTCCanadaCAR  802204000
ROBERT LANTOSIRSlovakia70224-3000
MATTIAS EKHOLMDSwedenEDM  802242000
CHRISTIAN JAROSDSlovakia402222000
CHRISTOPH BERTSCHYCSwitzerland802265000
KORBINIAN HOLZERDGermany8101164000
SERGEY ANDRONOVRRussia1010161000
RODRIGO ABOLSCLatviaPHI  210101000
JERE SALLINENRFinland910142000
MARKO DANOCSlovakia70114-3000
SERGEI PLOTNIKOVLRussia301100000
NIKITA NESTEROVDRussia901148000
MARTIN FEHERVARYDSlovakiaWSH  70110-1000
DAVID SKLENICKADCzechia901126000
PATRICK RUSSELLRDenmark40110-3000
YANNICK WEBERDSwitzerland7011184000
MARCUS PETTERSSONDSwedenPIT  801144000
NOAH RODLSwitzerland801120000
PHILIPPE MYERSDCanadaTOR  701100000
DAVID MUSILDCzechia1001123000
UVIS BALINSKISDLatviaFLA  701140000
NIKITA ZADOROVDRussiaBOS  9011144000
ADAM FOXDUSANYR  801101000
ARTURS KULDADLatvia701123000
TYLER BERTUZZILCanadaCHI  500001000
EETU LUOSTARINENLFinlandFLA  40002-1000
J.J. MOSERDSwitzerlandT.B  300001000
ARTEM ZUBDRussiaOTT  100000000
LUKE KUNINCUSAS.J  300000000
ROBERT HAGGDSwedenVGK  800042000
ZACH WERENSKIDUSACBJ  20000-1000
LEAN BERGMANNCGermany50000-2000
CHRISTIAN WOLANINDUSAVAN  60000-1000
BENJAMIN BAUMGARTNERCAustria40000-9000
LIAM KIRKCGreat Britain60000-6000
THOMAS RAFFLCAustria700010-10000
JUHO LAMMIKKOCFinland700000000
MARTINS DZIERKALSRLatviaVGK  700000000
BRANDON MONTOURDCanadaSEA  30000-1000
VLADISLAV GAVRIKOVDRussiaL.A  1000042000
MATHIAS FROMLDenmark40000-2000