2018-2019 WC Regular Season Leaders

 Note: This page will only display the players in our system. There may be missing players and some stats are not always available.
Name Position Team NHL Team GP G A PTS PIM +/- SOG S% PPP NHLe
WILLIAM NYLANDERRSwedenTOR  851318016000
NIKITA KUCHEROVRRussiaT.B  1061016411000
NIKITA GUSEVLRussia1041216012000
JAKUB VORACEKLCzechiaARI  1041216210000
MARK STONERCanadaVGK  108614010000
MICHAEL FROLIKRCzechia10771428000
ANTHONY MANTHALCanadaWSH  97714169000
DOMINIK KUBALIKLCzechiaOTT  106612010000
DOMINIK SIMONLCzechia104812210000
PATRICK KANERUSADET  82101240000
EVGENII DADONOVLRussiaDAL  10741103000
FILIP HRONEKDCzechiaVAN  103811223000
SAKARI MANNINENCFinland102911610000
PATRIC HORNQVISTRSweden873101411000
JAN KOVARCCzechia105510611000
KYLE TURRISRCanada104610811000
ELIAS PETTERSSONCSwedenVAN  8371020000
ALEX WENNBERGCSwedenSEA  63710011000
JONATHAN MARCHESSAULTRCanadaVGK  10371086000
ALEX DEBRINCATLUSADET  872941000
NICO HISCHIERCSwitzerlandN.J  845943000
RUDOLFS BALCERSLLatvia71890-4000
LEON DRAISAITLLGermanyEDM  85380-1000
ANTON LANDERCSweden844842000
OLIVER EKMAN-LARSSONDSwedenFLA  835847000
JACK EICHELCUSAVGK  826822000
KAAPO KAKKORFinlandNYR  10617010000
HARRI PESONENCFinland1043709000
MICHAL REPIKRCzechia1043726000
KEVIN FIALARSwitzerlandL.A  843724000
PIERRE-LUC DUBOISLCanadaL.A  8347610000
MARTIN MARINCINDSlovakia734706000
THOMAS CHABOTDCanadaOTT  1025787000
GABRIEL LANDESKOGLSwedenCOL  525703000
SHEA THEODOREDCanadaVGK  1025749000
MIKHAIL SERGACHEVDRussiaT.B  10167011000
RICHARD PANIKRSlovakia716723000
MIKKO LEHTONENDFinland1016705000
MARKUS EISENSCHMIDCGermany816722000
ARTEM ANISIMOVCRussia10426411000
ADRIAN KEMPERSwedenL.A  833621000
EVGENY KUZNETSOVCRussiaWSH  1024667000
DMITRY ORLOVDRussiaCAR  1024628000
TOMAS TATARLSlovakiaSEA  724643000
EVGENI MALKINCRussiaPIT  1015644000
DAMON SEVERSONDCanadaCBJ  10156169000
ELIAS LINDHOLMCSwedenVAN  815622000
VINCENT PRAPLANCSwitzerland715643000
ROMAN JOSIDSwitzerlandNSH  8156108000
ANDREAS MARTINSENLNorway706616-1000
MIKHAIL GRIGORENKOCRussia1041523000
JAKUB VRANARCzechiaSTL  941504000
ERIK CERNAKDSlovakiaT.B  732583000
DYLAN LARKINCUSADET  732541000
SAM REINHARTRCanadaFLA  1032503000
JAMES VAN RIEMSDYKLUSABOS  823500000
ILYA KOVALCHUKLRussia1023543000
LARS ELLERCDenmarkPIT  323562000
MATTHIAS PLACHTALGermany823501000
JARED MCCANNLCanadaSEA  1023586000
NIKO MIKKOLADFinlandFLA  1023503000
ANDREJ SEKERADSlovakia723542000
DOMINIK KAHUNCGermany81450-1000
MIKKEL BOEDKERLDenmark71452-4000
MARIAN STUDENICLSlovakiaSEA  714522000
DYLAN STROMECCanadaWSH  1014521000
RYAN SUTERDUSADAL  80554-2000
MICHAEL RAFFLLAustria64044-5000
ANTHONY CIRELLICCanadaT.B  1031464000
CHRIS KREIDERLUSANYR  831424000
OSKAR LINDBLOMLSwedenS.J  8314120000
NICKLAS JENSENRDenmark722412-4000
JOHN KLINGBERGDSwedenTOR  52242-1000
RONALDS KENINSLLatvia72246-1000
NIKITA ZAITSEVDRussiaCHI  1022406000
SIMON MOSERCSwitzerland822423000
ERIK GUSTAFSSONDSwedenNYR  822425000
TRISTAN SCHERWEYLSwitzerland822424000
DARNELL NURSEDCanadaEDM  1022488000
FREDERIK TIFFELSLGermany822442000
DMITRIJ JASKINRCzechia10224142000
CLAYTON KELLERLUSAARI  82240-3000
LOUI ERIKSSONRSweden81340-8000
RADKO GUDASDCzechiaANA  10134810000
RADEK FAKSACCzechiaDAL  71342-1000
NOAH HANIFINDUSACGY  8134010000
SEAN COUTURIERCCanadaPHI  1013401000
ADAM LARSSONDSwedenSEA  813486000
DEREK RYANCUSAEDM  713423000
PHILIPP KURASHEVRSwitzerlandCHI  813444000
TEDDY BLUEGERCLatviaVAN  71346-5000
ALEC MARTINEZDUSAVGK  80440-6000
TIM BOZONLFrance70442-2000
SVEN ANDRIGHETTORSwitzerland63032-3000
GREGORY HOFMANNCSwitzerland830303000
FRANK VATRANOLUSAANA  821346000
PETTERI LINDBOHMDFinland1021362000
ALEX OVECHKINLRussiaWSH  1021326000
COLIN WHITECUSAMTL  821341000
MARCUS KRUGERCSweden82132-3000
JOEL KIVIRANTARFinlandCOL  921301000
DENNIS RASMUSSENCSweden821320000
ALEXANDRE TEXIERLFranceCBJ  71236-8000
GAETAN HAASCSwitzerland81232-1000
TROY STECHERDCanadaARI  1012329000
DANTE FABBRODCanadaNSH  9123010000
JAN RUTTADCzechiaS.J  1012348000
QUINN HUGHESDUSAVAN  803307000
ALEXANDER BARABANOVLRussiaS.J  1003325000
HENRI JOKIHARJUDFinlandBUF  1003321000
JACK HUGHESCUSAN.J  703302000
KIRILL KAPRIZOVLRussiaMIN  920222000
MORITZ SEIDERDGermanyDET  520221000
MICHAL CAJKOVSKIDSlovakia720222000
MARC MICHAELISLGermany620201000
YASIN EHLIZLGermany820220000
BRADY SKJEIDUSACAR  820225000
MARIO KEMPERSweden411221000
FILIP CHYTILCCzechiaNYR  511224000
NINO NIEDERREITERLSwitzerlandWPG  21120-1000
IVAN TELEGINCRussiaWPG  811242000
ONDREJ PALATLCzechiaN.J  1011261000
JANI HAKANPAADFinlandDAL  1011244000
MATHIEU JOSEPHLCanadaOTT  1011223000
JOHNNY GAUDREAULUSACBJ  611221000
PATRIK KOCHDSlovakiaARI  702240000
JESPER BRATTRSwedenN.J  60220-2000
ADAM HENRIQUELCanadaANA  1002202000
TYSON JOSTCCanadaBUF  802204000
ROBERT LANTOSIRSlovakia70224-3000
MATTIAS EKHOLMDSwedenEDM  802242000
CHRISTIAN JAROSDSlovakia402222000
CHRISTOPH BERTSCHYCSwitzerland802265000
RAPHAEL DIAZDSwitzerland802225000
LUKE GLENDENINGCUSAT.B  802203000
MICHAL MORAVCIKDCzechia802287000
OLIWER KASKIDFinland1002243000
SERGEY ANDRONOVRRussia1010161000
RODRIGO ABOLSCLatvia210101000
JERE SALLINENRFinland910142000
KORBINIAN HOLZERDGermany8101164000
MARTIN FEHERVARYDSlovakiaWSH  70110-1000
DAVID SKLENICKADCzechia901126000
YANNICK WEBERDSwitzerland7011184000
PATRICK RUSSELLRDenmark40110-3000
MARCUS PETTERSSONDSwedenPIT  801144000
NOAH RODLSwitzerland801120000
DAVID MUSILDCzechia1001123000
PHILIPPE MYERSDCanadaT.B  701100000
UVIS BALINSKISDLatviaFLA  701140000
NIKITA ZADOROVDRussiaVAN  9011144000
ADAM FOXDUSANYR  801101000
ARTURS KULDADLatvia701123000
MARKO DANOCSlovakia70114-3000
SERGEI PLOTNIKOVLRussia301100000
NIKITA NESTEROVDRussia901148000
LUKE KUNINRUSAS.J  300000000
LEAN BERGMANNCGermany50000-2000
ROBERT HAGGDSwedenANA  800042000
ZACH WERENSKIDUSACBJ  20000-1000
CHRISTIAN WOLANINDUSAVAN  60000-1000
BENJAMIN BAUMGARTNERCAustria40000-9000
LIAM KIRKCGreat Britain60000-6000
THOMAS RAFFLCAustria700010-10000
JUHO LAMMIKKOCFinland700000000
MARTINS DZIERKALSRLatviaVGK  700000000
BRANDON MONTOURDCanadaFLA  30000-1000
VLADISLAV GAVRIKOVDRussiaL.A  1000042000
MATHIAS FROMLDenmark40000-2000
EETU LUOSTARINENLFinlandFLA  40002-1000
J.J. MOSERDSwitzerlandARI  300001000
TYLER BERTUZZILCanadaTOR  500001000
ARTEM ZUBDRussiaOTT  100000000