
#35 DARCY KUEMPER (G)
LOS ANGELES KINGS
| Age | 36.4 | Birth Date | 1990-05-05 |
| Catches | L | Draft Info | 2009 (6/161) |
| Height | 6'5 | Fantrax Roster% | 51 |
| Weight | 215 | Yahoo Roster% | 31 |
| Country | CAN | Status | On Roster |
| 2026-2027 Regular Season | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | GAA | SV% | QS% | SO |
| 4 | 0 | 4.53 | 0.844 | 50.0 | 0 |
SELECT CONTENT
| Quick Goalie Compare |
| Goalie VS Opponent |
Toggle Year/Type
Latest News & Analysis
More Player NewsAwards
| Season | Award |
|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | Stanley Cup |
Salary/CapHit Information
Powered by PuckPedia.com
| 2026-2027 Salary | UFA Year | Expiry Status | Arbitration Eligible? | Group 6 UFA Eligible? |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,750,000 | 2017 | UFA | No | No |
| Year | Cap Hit | AAV |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | 5,250,000 | 5,250,000 |
DobberNomics
| Profile | Price | Chg | Chg% | YTD% | FPTS | FPTS/$ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fantasy Rankings
| Category | Rank | Tier |
|---|---|---|
| Top Goalies | 40 | 3 |
| Top Cap League Goalies | 37 | 4 |
NHL ID: 8475311
2026-2027 Regular Season Game Log
| Date | OPP | Team | Status | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | SOG | PPG | PPP | HITS | BKS | FOW | FO% | PPTOI | %PP | SHTOI | %SH | TOI | HIghlights |
|---|
Upcoming Games
| Game Date | Opponent |
|---|---|
| Oct 17 | BOS |
| Oct 20 | @WSH |
| Oct 22 | @NYI |
| Oct 24 | @N.J |
| Oct 26 | @NYR |
| Oct 27 | @CHI |
| Oct 29 | OTT |
| Oct 31 | BUF |
| Nov 4 | S.J |
| Nov 7 | PIT |
| Nov 10 | NSH |
| Nov 12 | NYI |
| Nov 14 | CGY |
| Nov 17 | @BOS |
| Nov 19 | @TOR |
| Nov 21 | @OTT |
| Nov 23 | @MTL |
| Nov 27 | @ANA |
| Nov 28 | ANA |
| Dec 1 | VGK |
| Dec 3 | MIN |
| Dec 5 | UTA |
| Dec 9 | S.J |
| Dec 11 | @S.J |
| Dec 12 | VAN |
| Dec 15 | @DET |
| Dec 17 | @PIT |
| Dec 19 | @CBJ |
| Dec 20 | @BUF |
| Dec 22 | @MIN |
| Dec 26 | UTA |
| Dec 28 | @VAN |
| Dec 30 | TOR |
| Jan 2 | N.J |
| Jan 4 | PHI |
| Jan 6 | WSH |
| Jan 9 | DAL |
| Jan 11 | NYR |
| Jan 13 | STL |
| Jan 15 | @UTA |
| Jan 16 | @CGY |
| Jan 19 | SEA |
| Jan 21 | EDM |
| Jan 23 | @NSH |
| Jan 24 | @FLA |
| Jan 26 | @T.B |
| Jan 28 | @PHI |
| Jan 30 | @CAR |
| Feb 8 | @DAL |
| Feb 9 | @STL |
| Feb 11 | DET |
| Feb 13 | CHI |
| Feb 15 | CGY |
| Feb 17 | @WPG |
| Feb 18 | @MIN |
| Feb 20 | SEA |
| Feb 24 | MTL |
| Feb 26 | @CHI |
| Feb 27 | @NSH |
| Mar 1 | ANA |
| Mar 3 | T.B |
| Mar 5 | CBJ |
| Mar 7 | COL |
| Mar 9 | @EDM |
| Mar 11 | @SEA |
| Mar 13 | DAL |
| Mar 16 | WPG |
| Mar 18 | CAR |
| Mar 21 | @SEA |
| Mar 23 | @VAN |
| Mar 25 | @CGY |
| Mar 27 | @EDM |
| Mar 29 | VAN |
| Mar 31 | WPG |
| Apr 2 | @COL |
| Apr 3 | STL |
| Apr 6 | @ANA |
| Apr 8 | VGK |
| Apr 10 | @VGK |
Daily Fantasy Sports
| Game Date | Team | Opponent | DraftKings | Yahoo | FanDuel |
|---|
2026-2027 Regular Season Game Log
| Date | OPP | Team | Status | W | L | OTL | GA | SA | GAA | SV% | GSAA | SO | QS | RBS | xGA | GSAx | STEAL | PL | MIN |
|---|
Upcoming Games
| Game Date | Opponent |
|---|---|
| Oct 17 | BOS |
| Oct 20 | @WSH |
| Oct 22 | @NYI |
| Oct 24 | @N.J |
| Oct 26 | @NYR |
| Oct 27 | @CHI |
| Oct 29 | OTT |
| Oct 31 | BUF |
| Nov 4 | S.J |
| Nov 7 | PIT |
| Nov 10 | NSH |
| Nov 12 | NYI |
| Nov 14 | CGY |
| Nov 17 | @BOS |
| Nov 19 | @TOR |
| Nov 21 | @OTT |
| Nov 23 | @MTL |
| Nov 27 | @ANA |
| Nov 28 | ANA |
| Dec 1 | VGK |
| Dec 3 | MIN |
| Dec 5 | UTA |
| Dec 9 | S.J |
| Dec 11 | @S.J |
| Dec 12 | VAN |
| Dec 15 | @DET |
| Dec 17 | @PIT |
| Dec 19 | @CBJ |
| Dec 20 | @BUF |
| Dec 22 | @MIN |
| Dec 26 | UTA |
| Dec 28 | @VAN |
| Dec 30 | TOR |
| Jan 2 | N.J |
| Jan 4 | PHI |
| Jan 6 | WSH |
| Jan 9 | DAL |
| Jan 11 | NYR |
| Jan 13 | STL |
| Jan 15 | @UTA |
| Jan 16 | @CGY |
| Jan 19 | SEA |
| Jan 21 | EDM |
| Jan 23 | @NSH |
| Jan 24 | @FLA |
| Jan 26 | @T.B |
| Jan 28 | @PHI |
| Jan 30 | @CAR |
| Feb 8 | @DAL |
| Feb 9 | @STL |
| Feb 11 | DET |
| Feb 13 | CHI |
| Feb 15 | CGY |
| Feb 17 | @WPG |
| Feb 18 | @MIN |
| Feb 20 | SEA |
| Feb 24 | MTL |
| Feb 26 | @CHI |
| Feb 27 | @NSH |
| Mar 1 | ANA |
| Mar 3 | T.B |
| Mar 5 | CBJ |
| Mar 7 | COL |
| Mar 9 | @EDM |
| Mar 11 | @SEA |
| Mar 13 | DAL |
| Mar 16 | WPG |
| Mar 18 | CAR |
| Mar 21 | @SEA |
| Mar 23 | @VAN |
| Mar 25 | @CGY |
| Mar 27 | @EDM |
| Mar 29 | VAN |
| Mar 31 | WPG |
| Apr 2 | @COL |
| Apr 3 | STL |
| Apr 6 | @ANA |
| Apr 8 | VGK |
| Apr 10 | @VGK |
DraftKings
| Game Date | Team | Opponent | DraftKings | Yahoo | FanDuel |
|---|
2026-2027 Regular Season Line Combinations
Even Strength Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Even Strength Line Production (total pts: )
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Even Strength Best Linemate
| PTS | Linemate |
|---|
Power Play Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Power Play Line Production (total pts: )
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Power Play Best Linemate
| PTS | Linemate |
|---|
Los Angeles Kings Last Game Lines (2026-10-13)
Opponent: Edmonton Oilers
| Num | Time | % | EV - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13:20 | 26.2 | ARTEMI PANARIN - ADRIAN KEMPE - QUINTON BYFIELD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 90.0 | 21 | 1 | 95.5 |
| 2 | 9:15 | 18.2 | JOEL ARMIA - SCOTT LAUGHTON - TREVOR MOORE | 0 | 2 | -2 | 8 | 4 | 66.7 | 10 | 9 | 52.6 |
| 3 | 7:36 | 14.9 | COREY PERRY - ERIK HAULA - ALEX LAFERRIERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 75.0 | 7 | 2 | 77.8 |
| 4 | 1:46 | 3.5 | TREVOR MOORE - ANDRE LEE - SAMUEL HELENIUS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 25.0 |
| Num | Time | % | EV - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| 1 | 13:56 | 27.4 | ERIK GUSTAFSSON - BRANDT CLARKE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 85.7 | 27 | 5 | 84.4 |
| 2 | 5:42 | 11.2 | DREW DOUGHTY - JOEL EDMUNDSON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 87.5 | 8 | 5 | 61.5 |
| 3 | 5:40 | 11.1 | CODY CECI - MIKEY ANDERSON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 75.0 | 6 | 1 | 85.7 |
| 4 | 3:37 | 7.1 | BRIAN DUMOULIN - CODY CECI | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 1 | 75.0 | 5 | 1 | 83.3 |
| Num | Time | % | PP - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| 1 | 3:25 | 54.5 | ARTEMI PANARIN - ADRIAN KEMPE - QUINTON BYFIELD - ALEX LAFERRIERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 33.3 | 5 | 2 | 71.4 |
| 2 | 1:57 | 31.1 | COREY PERRY - ERIK HAULA - TREVOR MOORE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 100.0 | 7 | 0 | 100.0 |
| 3 | 0:24 | 6.4 | ARTEMI PANARIN - ADRIAN KEMPE - QUINTON BYFIELD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 0:16 | 4.3 | ERIK HAULA - TREVOR MOORE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 100.0 |
| Num | Time | % | PP - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| 1 | 3:39 | 58.2 | BRANDT CLARKE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 50.0 | 6 | 2 | 75.0 |
| 2 | 1:39 | 26.3 | DREW DOUGHTY - ERIK GUSTAFSSON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 100.0 | 7 | 0 | 100.0 |
| 3 | 0:24 | 6.4 | ERIK GUSTAFSSON - BRANDT CLARKE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Num | Time | % | SH - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| 1 | 1:42 | 60.7 | SCOTT LAUGHTON - TREVOR MOORE | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 3 | 25.0 | 1 | 6 | 14.3 |
| 2 | 1:03 | 37.5 | ERIK HAULA - JOEL ARMIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 0:02 | 1.2 | JOEL ARMIA - TREVOR MOORE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Num | Time | % | SH - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| 1 | 0:55 | 32.7 | CODY CECI - MIKEY ANDERSON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 |
| 2 | 0:50 | 29.8 | DREW DOUGHTY - JOEL EDMUNDSON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 0:35 | 20.8 | BRIAN DUMOULIN - MIKEY ANDERSON | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 2 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3 |
LOS ANGELES KINGS 2026-2027 Regular Season Stats
| Name | GP | W | L | OTL | GA | SHA | GAA | SV% | GSAA | GA 5v5 | SA 5v5 | SV% 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | GSAX | GSAX/GP | SO | QS | QS% | RBS | RBS% | MIN |
|---|
LOS ANGELES KINGS Prospect Profile Pages
| Name | Age | Draf Year | Draf Round | Draf Pick | Link | Upside | Certainty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ERIK PORTILLO | 26.1 | 2019 | 3 | 67 | 7.5 | 7.0 | |
| HAMPTON SLUKYNSKY | 21.2 | 2023 | 4 | 118 | 6.5 | 4.0 | |
| CARTER GEORGE | 20.4 | 2024 | 2 | 57 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| PETTERI RIMPINEN | 20.4 | 2025 | 5 | 152 | 6.0 | 6.0 |
Career Stats (Regular Season)
| Season | Team | GP | W | L | OTL | SO | GA | SHA | GAA | SV% | MIN | QUAL | QUAL% | RBS | RBS% | xGA | GSAx | Steals | PL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | L.A | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 96 | 4.53 | 0.844 | 198 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 50.0 | 9.41 | -5.59 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025-2026 | L.A | 50 | 19 | 14 | 15 | 3 | 134 | 1234 | 2.78 | 0.891 | 2887 | 24 | 48.0 | 12 | 24.0 | 131.45 | -2.55 | 6 | 4 |
| 2024-2025 | L.A | 50 | 31 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 99 | 1266 | 2.00 | 0.922 | 2973 | 33 | 66.0 | 5 | 10.0 | 127.28 | 28.28 | 7 | 3 |
| 2023-2024 | WSH | 33 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 103 | 940 | 3.31 | 0.890 | 1866 | 14 | 42.4 | 11 | 33.3 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-2023 | WSH | 57 | 22 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 153 | 1674 | 2.85 | 0.909 | 3223 | 27 | 47.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-2022 | COL | 57 | 37 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 138 | 1754 | 2.54 | 0.921 | 3258 | 31 | 54.4 | 7 | 12.3 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-2021 | ARI | 27 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 66 | 710 | 2.56 | 0.907 | 1546 | 14 | 51.9 | 3 | 11.1 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-2020 | ARI | 29 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 65 | 903 | 2.22 | 0.928 | 1753 | 22 | 75.9 | 2 | 6.9 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-2019 | ARI | 55 | 27 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 126 | 1677 | 2.33 | 0.925 | 3251 | 37 | 67.3 | 6 | 10.9 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-2018 | ARI,L.A | 29 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 67 | 833 | 2.52 | 0.920 | 1595 | 12 | 41.4 | 3 | 10.3 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-2017 | MIN | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 55 | 562 | 3.13 | 0.902 | 1053 | 6 | 33.3 | 3 | 16.7 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-2016 | MIN | 21 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 43 | 507 | 2.43 | 0.915 | 1063 | 8 | 38.1 | 3 | 14.3 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-2015 | MIN | 31 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 68 | 718 | 2.60 | 0.905 | 1568 | 15 | 48.4 | 7 | 22.6 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | MIN | 25 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 59 | 667 | 2.49 | 0.912 | 1420 | 11 | 44.0 | 5 | 20.0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | MIN | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 119 | 2.08 | 0.916 | 288 | 3 | 50.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 Year AVG | 60 | 29 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 143 | 1498 | 2.46 | 0.904 | 3496 | 34 | 56.7 | 11 | 18.3 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| CAREER | 492 | 227 | 163 | 69 | 39 | 1201 | 13660 | 2.58 | 0.912 | 27949 | 259 | 52.6 | 70 | 14.2 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
Career Stats (Non-NHL)
| Season | League | Team | GP | W | L | T/OTL | GA | SV | GAA | SV% | SO | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | WC | Canada | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 2.17 | 0.916 | 0 | 470:24 |
| 2019-2020 | AHL | Tucson Roadrunners | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 2.05 | 0.929 | 0 | 58:38 |
| 2017-2018 | WC | Canada | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 2.48 | 0.867 | 1 | 363:21 |
| 2014-2015 | AHL | Iowa Wild | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 3.22 | 0.891 | 1 | 279:10 |
| 2013-2014 | AHL | Iowa | 17 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 2.47 | 0.929 | 1 | 997:00 |
| 2012-2013 | AHL | Houston | 21 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 1.88 | 0.934 | 4 | 1210:00 |
| 2012-2013 | ECHL | Orlando | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2.61 | 0.929 | 0 | 184:00 |
| 2011-2012 | AHL | Houston | 19 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 42 | 0 | 2.36 | 0.923 | 1 | 1070:00 |
| 2011-2012 | ECHL | Ontario | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 1.74 | 0.000 | 0 | 484:00 |
| 2010-2011 | WHL | Red Deer | 62 | 45 | 12 | 5 | 114 | 0 | 1.86 | 0.933 | 13 | 3685:00 |
| 2009-2010 | WHL | Red Deer | 61 | 28 | 23 | 4 | 147 | 0 | 2.73 | 0.908 | 3 | 3234:00 |
| 2009-2010 | AHL | Houston | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2.41 | 0.886 | 0 | 199:00 |
| 2008-2009 | WHL | Red Deer | 55 | 21 | 25 | 8 | 156 | 0 | 2.96 | 0.898 | 3 | 3167:00 |
| 2007-2008 | SMHL | Sask. Blazers | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 62 | 0 | 2.36 | 0.000 | 1 | 1578:00 |
| 2006-2007 | SMHL | Sask. Contacts | 25 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 87 | 0 | 3.51 | 0.000 | 1 | 1489:00 |
| 2005-2006 | SMHL | Saskatoon Contacts | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.32 | 0.919 | 0 | 0 |
| 2004-2005 | SBAAHL | Saskatoon Bandits Bantam AA | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.91 | 0.912 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | W | L | OTL | SO | GA | SHA | GAA | SV% | MIN | QUAL | QUAL% | RBS | RBS% | xGA | GSAx | Steals | PL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | L.A | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 206 | 3.74 | 0.888 | 369 | 3 | 50.0 | 2 | 33.3 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2021-2022 | COL | 16 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 386 | 2.57 | 0.902 | 886 | 8 | 50.0 | 3 | 18.8 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-2020 | ARI | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 334 | 3.47 | 0.913 | 501 | 5 | 55.6 | 2 | 22.2 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-2015 | MIN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 23 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | MIN | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 54 | 0.74 | 0.926 | 325 | 2 | 33.3 | 1 | 16.7 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | MIN | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 33 | 3.27 | 0.879 | 73 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 Year AVG | 60 | 20 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 230 | 2060 | 3.74 | 0.888 | 3693 | 30 | 50.0 | 20 | 33.3 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| CAREER | 40 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 98 | 1022 | 2.70 | 0.904 | 2180 | 18 | 45.0 | 8 | 20.0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
Career Stats (Non-NHL)
| Season | League | Team | GP | W | L | T/OTL | GA | SV | GAA | SV% | SO | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-2013 | AHL | Houston | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.51 | 0.957 | 1 | 119:00 |
| 2010-2011 | WHL | Red Deer | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 2.83 | 0.896 | 0 | 403:00 |
| 2009-2010 | WHL | Red Deer | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5.90 | 0.806 | 0 | 61:00 |
| 2007-2008 | SMHL | Sask. Blazers | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 2.61 | 0.000 | 1 | 781:00 |
| 2006-2007 | SMHL | Sask. Contacts | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 5.70 | 0.000 | 0 | 200:00 |
| 2006-2007 | WHL | Spokane | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | SMAAAHL | Saskatoon Contacts U18 AAA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.35 | 0.778 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | W | L | OTL | SO | GA | SHA | GAA | SV% | MIN | QUAL | QUAL% | RBS | RBS% | xGA | GSAx | Steals | PL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | L.A | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 53 | 3.59 | 0.868 | 116 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025-2026 | L.A | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 36 | 1.94 | 0.889 | 123 | 1 | 50.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-2025 | L.A | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 49 | 1.52 | 0.918 | 157 | 1 | 33.3 | 1 | 33.3 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-2024 | WSH | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 44 | 3.42 | 0.841 | 122 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-2023 | WSH | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 81 | 1.98 | 0.938 | 151 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-2022 | COL | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 76 | 3.66 | 0.882 | 147 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-2020 | ARI | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 106 | 2.06 | 0.934 | 204 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-2019 | ARI | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 95 | 4.55 | 0.874 | 158 | 1 | 33.3 | 1 | 33.3 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-2018 | L.A | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1.38 | 0.931 | 86 | 1 | 50.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-2017 | MIN | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 43 | 3.60 | 0.860 | 100 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-2016 | MIN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 3.10 | 0.842 | 58 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-2015 | MIN | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 48 | 1.21 | 0.958 | 99 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | MIN | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 Year AVG | 60 | 43 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 129 | 1183 | 2.26 | 0.891 | 3412 | 26 | 42.9 | 17 | 28.6 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| CAREER | 31 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 68 | 697 | 2.59 | 0.902 | 1573 | 10 | 32.3 | 7 | 22.6 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
Regular Season Quarterly Comparison
2026-2027
| Quarter | GP | W | L | OTL | GAA | SV% | QUAL | QUAL% | GSAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.53 | 0.844 | 2 | 50.0 | -4.34 |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
2025-2026
| Quarter | GP | W | L | OTL | GAA | SV% | QUAL | QUAL% | GSAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 2.39 | 0.907 | 9 | 52.9 | 4.86 |
| 2 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2.67 | 0.900 | 6 | 46.2 | 1.38 |
| 3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.51 | 0.865 | 2 | 28.6 | -4.88 |
| 4 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 3.08 | 0.874 | 4 | 30.8 | -7.03 |
Advanced Stats
| Season | GP | QS | QS% | RBS | RBS% | GSAA | GA 5v5 | SA 5v5 | SV% 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | EV SV% | PP SV% | SH SV% | 1-15ft SV% | 16-30ft SV% | 31+ft SV% |
|---|
Quality Weeks
| Season | GP | Weeks Active | QW | QW% | RBW | RBW% | SW | SW% |
|---|
NHL Edge
| High Danger | Mid Danger | Long | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | SA | GA | SV% | SA | GA | SV% | SA | GA | SV% |
Clutch Report
| Season | GP | 3P GA | 3P SA | 3P SV% | OT GA | OT SA | OT SV% | TOT GA | TOT SA | TOT SV% |
|---|
Goalie Calculator
Start Date:
End Date:
Goalie Stats
| Name | GP | W | L | OTL | GA | SA | SA/60 | GAA | SV% | GSAA | SO | QS | QS% | MIN |
|---|
Organization
| Name | GP | W | L | OTL | GA | SA | SA/60 | GAA | SV% | GSAA | SO | QS | QS% | MIN |
|---|