
#35 SAMUEL HLAVAJ (G)
TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS
| Age | 25.3 | Birth Date | 2001-05-29 |
| Catches | L | Draft Info | N/A |
| Height | 6'4 | Fantrax Roster% | 2 |
| Weight | 218 | Yahoo Roster% | 0 |
| Country | SVK | Status | Off Roster |
| 2026-2027 Regular Season | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | GAA | SV% | QS% | SO |
| 0 | 0 | 0.000 | |||
SELECT CONTENT
| Quick Goalie Compare |
| Goalie VS Opponent |
Toggle Year/Type
Latest News & Analysis
More Player News| Date | Type | News |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-03 | Player Update | Hlavaj inked a one-year contract with Toronto on Friday. |
| 2026-06-29 | Player Update | Hlavaj won't receive a qualifying offer from Minnesota on Monday, Michael Russo of The Athletic reports. |
| 2026-02-28 | Article | The Journey: Prospects at the 2026 Olympics |
| 2026-02-21 | Player Update | Hlavaj will start for Slovakia against Finland in Saturday's bronze-medal game at the 2026 Winter Olympics. |
| 2026-02-21 | Article | Ramblings: Canada and US To Play for Gold Medal, Top Frozen Tools Searches – Horvat, Sanheim (Feb 21) |
| 2026-02-20 | Player Update | Hlavaj will start for Slovakia during Friday's semifinal matchup against the United States at the 2026 Winter Olympics. |
| 2026-02-20 | Player Update | Hlavaj was pulled in the second period of Slovakia's 6-2 loss to the United States in the Olympics semifinals Friday after allowing four goals on 23 shots against. |
| 2026-02-18 | Player Update | Hlavaj is expected to defend the crease for Slovakia in their quarterfinal matchup versus Germany on Wednesday at the 2026 Winter Olympics. |
| 2026-02-18 | Player Update | Hlavaj is expected to defend the crease for Slovakia in their Quarter-Final matchup versus Germany on Wednesday at the 2026 Winter Olympics. |
| 2026-02-14 | Player Update | Hlavaj will protect the Slovakian cage versus Sweden on Saturday at the 2026 Winter Olympics, Elliotte Friedman of Sportsnet reports. |
| 2026-02-11 | Player Update | Hlavaj is set to start for Slovakia against Finland on Wednesday at the 2026 Winter Olympics, Patrik Mitas of STV reports. |
| 2025-05-08 | Player Update | Hlavaj will join Slovakia for the 2025 IIHF World Championship. |
| 2025-05-08 | Player Update | Hlavaj went 14-14-3 with a 2.85 GAA and a .904 save percentage across 36 regular-season appearances at AHL Iowa in 2024-25. |
Salary/CapHit Information
Powered by PuckPedia.com
| 2026-2027 Salary | UFA Year | Expiry Status | Arbitration Eligible? | Group 6 UFA Eligible? |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 850,000 | 2028 | RFA | Yes | Yes |
| Year | Cap Hit | AAV |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | 850,000 | 850,000 |
NHL ID: 8482085
2026-2027 Regular Season Game Log
| Date | OPP | Team | Status | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | SOG | PPG | PPP | HITS | BKS | FOW | FO% | PPTOI | %PP | SHTOI | %SH | TOI | HIghlights |
|---|
Upcoming Games
| Game Date | Opponent |
|---|---|
| Oct 17 | NYI |
| Oct 19 | S.J |
| Oct 20 | @CBJ |
| Oct 22 | NYR |
| Oct 24 | @EDM |
| Oct 26 | @CGY |
| Oct 28 | @SEA |
| Oct 31 | @VAN |
| Nov 3 | UTA |
| Nov 7 | MTL |
| Nov 8 | N.J |
| Nov 10 | COL |
| Nov 12 | MIN |
| Nov 14 | EDM |
| Nov 17 | @CHI |
| Nov 19 | L.A |
| Nov 21 | CBJ |
| Nov 23 | @NYI |
| Nov 27 | @BOS |
| Nov 28 | @PIT |
| Nov 30 | PHI |
| Dec 3 | FLA |
| Dec 5 | @CAR |
| Dec 9 | @DAL |
| Dec 12 | VGK |
| Dec 13 | ANA |
| Dec 15 | @MIN |
| Dec 17 | @N.J |
| Dec 19 | T.B |
| Dec 21 | WSH |
| Dec 22 | @DET |
| Dec 26 | @MTL |
| Dec 29 | @ANA |
| Dec 30 | @L.A |
| Jan 2 | @S.J |
| Jan 4 | @WSH |
| Jan 7 | @PHI |
| Jan 9 | PHI |
| Jan 11 | WPG |
| Jan 14 | CHI |
| Jan 16 | PIT |
| Jan 18 | STL |
| Jan 20 | @OTT |
| Jan 23 | @STL |
| Jan 26 | CGY |
| Jan 27 | @DET |
| Jan 30 | @BOS |
| Feb 8 | CBJ |
| Feb 10 | BOS |
| Feb 13 | @OTT |
| Feb 16 | CAR |
| Feb 18 | @NSH |
| Feb 20 | @T.B |
| Feb 23 | DET |
| Feb 25 | @PIT |
| Feb 27 | @BUF |
| Mar 1 | DET |
| Mar 3 | SEA |
| Mar 5 | @CAR |
| Mar 6 | @FLA |
| Mar 8 | DAL |
| Mar 11 | @WPG |
| Mar 13 | VAN |
| Mar 15 | FLA |
| Mar 17 | T.B |
| Mar 18 | @NYR |
| Mar 20 | @N.J |
| Mar 22 | @MTL |
| Mar 25 | @BUF |
| Mar 27 | OTT |
| Mar 28 | WSH |
| Mar 30 | @T.B |
| Apr 1 | @FLA |
| Apr 3 | BUF |
| Apr 5 | BOS |
| Apr 10 | @NYR |
Daily Fantasy Sports
| Game Date | Team | Opponent | DraftKings | Yahoo | FanDuel |
|---|
2026-2027 Regular Season Game Log
| Date | OPP | Team | Status | W | L | OTL | GA | SA | GAA | SV% | GSAA | SO | QS | RBS | xGA | GSAx | STEAL | PL | MIN |
|---|
Upcoming Games
| Game Date | Opponent |
|---|---|
| Oct 17 | NYI |
| Oct 19 | S.J |
| Oct 20 | @CBJ |
| Oct 22 | NYR |
| Oct 24 | @EDM |
| Oct 26 | @CGY |
| Oct 28 | @SEA |
| Oct 31 | @VAN |
| Nov 3 | UTA |
| Nov 7 | MTL |
| Nov 8 | N.J |
| Nov 10 | COL |
| Nov 12 | MIN |
| Nov 14 | EDM |
| Nov 17 | @CHI |
| Nov 19 | L.A |
| Nov 21 | CBJ |
| Nov 23 | @NYI |
| Nov 27 | @BOS |
| Nov 28 | @PIT |
| Nov 30 | PHI |
| Dec 3 | FLA |
| Dec 5 | @CAR |
| Dec 9 | @DAL |
| Dec 12 | VGK |
| Dec 13 | ANA |
| Dec 15 | @MIN |
| Dec 17 | @N.J |
| Dec 19 | T.B |
| Dec 21 | WSH |
| Dec 22 | @DET |
| Dec 26 | @MTL |
| Dec 29 | @ANA |
| Dec 30 | @L.A |
| Jan 2 | @S.J |
| Jan 4 | @WSH |
| Jan 7 | @PHI |
| Jan 9 | PHI |
| Jan 11 | WPG |
| Jan 14 | CHI |
| Jan 16 | PIT |
| Jan 18 | STL |
| Jan 20 | @OTT |
| Jan 23 | @STL |
| Jan 26 | CGY |
| Jan 27 | @DET |
| Jan 30 | @BOS |
| Feb 8 | CBJ |
| Feb 10 | BOS |
| Feb 13 | @OTT |
| Feb 16 | CAR |
| Feb 18 | @NSH |
| Feb 20 | @T.B |
| Feb 23 | DET |
| Feb 25 | @PIT |
| Feb 27 | @BUF |
| Mar 1 | DET |
| Mar 3 | SEA |
| Mar 5 | @CAR |
| Mar 6 | @FLA |
| Mar 8 | DAL |
| Mar 11 | @WPG |
| Mar 13 | VAN |
| Mar 15 | FLA |
| Mar 17 | T.B |
| Mar 18 | @NYR |
| Mar 20 | @N.J |
| Mar 22 | @MTL |
| Mar 25 | @BUF |
| Mar 27 | OTT |
| Mar 28 | WSH |
| Mar 30 | @T.B |
| Apr 1 | @FLA |
| Apr 3 | BUF |
| Apr 5 | BOS |
| Apr 10 | @NYR |
DraftKings
| Game Date | Team | Opponent | DraftKings | Yahoo | FanDuel |
|---|
2026-2027 Regular Season Line Combinations
Even Strength Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Even Strength Line Production (total pts: )
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Even Strength Best Linemate
| PTS | Linemate |
|---|
Power Play Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Power Play Line Production (total pts: )
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Power Play Best Linemate
| PTS | Linemate |
|---|
Toronto Maple Leafs Last Game Lines (2026-10-15)
Opponent: Buffalo Sabres
| Num | Time | % | EV - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14:46 | 25.6 | WILLIAM NYLANDER - JACK ROSLOVIC - AUSTON MATTHEWS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 55.0 | 12 | 15 | 44.4 |
| 2 | 9:15 | 16.0 | JOHN TAVARES - NICK PAUL - KIRILL MARCHENKO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 27.3 | 4 | 11 | 26.7 |
| 3 | 5:38 | 9.8 | COLTON SISSONS - EASTON COWAN - GAVIN MCKENNA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 50.0 | 7 | 6 | 53.8 |
| 4 | 4:56 | 8.5 | TEDDY BLUEGER - ZACK MACEWEN - BRANDON DUHAIME | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 5 | 44.4 |
| Num | Time | % | EV - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| 1 | 17:12 | 29.8 | JAKE MCCABE - DARREN RADDYSH | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 52.4 | 15 | 17 | 46.9 |
| 2 | 10:11 | 17.6 | OLIVER EKMAN-LARSSON - NICK BLANKENBURG | 0 | 1 | -1 | 5 | 4 | 55.6 | 9 | 7 | 56.3 |
| 3 | 9:45 | 16.9 | MORGAN RIELLY - TROY STECHER | 0 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 6 | 50.0 | 7 | 16 | 30.4 |
| Num | Time | % | PP - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| 1 | 1:48 | 58.7 | JOHN TAVARES - WILLIAM NYLANDER - AUSTON MATTHEWS - KIRILL MARCHENKO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 100.0 | 3 | 0 | 100.0 |
| 2 | 0:39 | 21.2 | WILLIAM NYLANDER - JACK ROSLOVIC - AUSTON MATTHEWS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 0:26 | 14.1 | WILLIAM NYLANDER - AUSTON MATTHEWS - KIRILL MARCHENKO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 0:11 | 6.0 | JACK ROSLOVIC - AUSTON MATTHEWS - EASTON COWAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 100.0 |
| Num | Time | % | PP - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| 1 | 1:48 | 58.7 | DARREN RADDYSH | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 100.0 | 3 | 0 | 100.0 |
| 2 | 0:53 | 28.8 | MORGAN RIELLY - DARREN RADDYSH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 0:12 | 6.5 | JAKE MCCABE - DARREN RADDYSH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Num | Time | % | SH - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| 1 | 1:39 | 67.8 | COLTON SISSONS - TEDDY BLUEGER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 |
| 2 | 0:33 | 22.6 | NICK PAUL - BRANDON DUHAIME | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 0:11 | 7.5 | COLTON SISSONS - EASTON COWAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Num | Time | % | SH - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| 1 | 1:13 | 50.0 | JAKE MCCABE - TROY STECHER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 |
| 2 | 0:37 | 25.3 | JAKE MCCABE - DARREN RADDYSH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 0:31 | 21.2 | MORGAN RIELLY - DARREN RADDYSH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS 2026-2027 Regular Season Stats
| Name | GP | W | L | OTL | GA | SHA | GAA | SV% | GSAA | GA 5v5 | SA 5v5 | SV% 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | GSAX | GSAX/GP | SO | QS | QS% | RBS | RBS% | MIN |
|---|
TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS Prospect Profile Pages
| Name | Age | Draf Year | Draf Round | Draf Pick | Link | Upside | Certainty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARTUR AKHTYAMOV | 24.9 | 2020 | 4 | 106 | 7.5 | 7.0 | |
| TIMOFEI OBVINTSEV | 21.7 | 2024 | 5 | 157 | 3.5 | 3.0 | |
| PATRIKS PLUMINS | 18.7 | 2026 | 4 | 114 | 4.0 | 4.0 |
Career Stats (Regular Season)
| Season | Team | GP | W | L | OTL | SO | GA | SHA | GAA | SV% | MIN | QUAL | QUAL% | RBS | RBS% | xGA | GSAx | Steals | PL |
|---|
Career Stats (Non-NHL)
| Season | League | Team | GP | W | L | T/OTL | GA | SV | GAA | SV% | SO | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | AHL | Toronto Marlies | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 39 | 2.58 | 0.886 | 0 | 116:11 |
| 2025-2026 | AHL | Iowa Wild | 22 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 72 | 563 | 3.28 | 0.887 | 2 | 1316:03 |
| 2025-2026 | OG | Slovakia Olympics | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 3.56 | 0.908 | 0 | 269:34 |
| 2025-2026 | ECHL | Iowa Heartlanders | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.14 | 0.886 | 0 | 58:00 |
| 2024-2025 | AHL | Iowa Wild | 36 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 93 | 878 | 2.85 | 0.904 | 1 | 1957:33 |
| 2024-2025 | WC | Slovakia | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1.99 | 0.912 | 0 | 302:01 |
| 2024-2025 | ECHL | Iowa Heartlanders | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 3.02 | 0.885 | 0 | 297:38 |
| 2024-2025 | OGQ | Slovakia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.67 | 0.929 | 0 | 180:00 |
| 2023-2024 | Czechia | HC Plzen | 28 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 78 | 0 | 3.10 | 0.903 | 0 | 1511:00 |
| 2023-2024 | WC | Slovakia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 2.54 | 0.925 | 1 | 306:57 |
| 2022-2023 | Slovakia | HC Slovan Bratislava | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 2.55 | 0.916 | 0 | 1059:38 |
| 2022-2023 | Slovakia2 | HC Modre Kridla Slovan | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 3.25 | 0.913 | 1 | 369:34 |
| 2022-2023 | WC | Slovakia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.22 | 0.932 | 0 | 189:05 |
| 2021-2022 | Slovakia2 | HC Modre Kridla Slovan | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | 3.02 | 0.913 | 2 | 1152:50 |
| 2021-2022 | Slovakia | HC Slovan Bratislava | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 2.39 | 0.908 | 2 | 476:00 |
| 2020-2021 | QMJHL | Sherbrooke Phoenix | 20 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 62 | 0 | 3.17 | 0.895 | 1 | 1174:45 |
| 2020-2021 | WJC-20 | Slovakia U20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4.03 | 0.889 | 0 | 119:08 |
| 2019-2020 | QMJHL | Sherbrooke Phoenix | 39 | 33 | 3 | 2 | 86 | 0 | 2.25 | 0.915 | 3 | 2294:39 |
| 2019-2020 | WJC-20 | Slovakia U20 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 5.37 | 0.851 | 0 | 200:58 |
| 2018-2019 | USHL | Lincoln Stars | 22 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 4.58 | 0.862 | 0 | 1177:53 |
| 2018-2019 | Slovakia | Team Slovakia U20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 5.95 | 0.861 | 0 | 211:49 |
| 2018-2019 | WJC-18 | Slovakia U18 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 4.49 | 0.894 | 0 | 200:40 |
| 2018-2019 | WJC-20 | Slovakia U20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 3.83 | 0.872 | 0 | 187:49 |
| 2018-2019 | Slovakia2 | Team Slovakia U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.01 | 0.957 | 1 | 119:15 |
| 2017-2018 | Slovakia U18 | MHA Martin U18 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.18 | 0.923 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-2018 | Slovakia U20 | MHA Martin U20 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.15 | 0.917 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-2018 | Slovakia2 | Team Slovakia U20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.61 | 0.877 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-2018 | Slovakia | Team Slovakia U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.67 | 0.714 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-2018 | WJC-18 | Slovakia U18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.11 | 0.889 | 0 | 58:21 |
| 2016-2017 | Slovakia U18 | MHA Martin U18 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.22 | 0.926 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-2016 | Slovakia U18 | MHA Martin U18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.86 | 0.913 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | W | L | OTL | SO | GA | SHA | GAA | SV% | MIN | QUAL | QUAL% | RBS | RBS% | xGA | GSAx | Steals | PL |
|---|
Career Stats (Non-NHL)
| Season | League | Team | GP | W | L | T/OTL | GA | SV | GAA | SV% | SO | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | Czechia | HC Plzen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4.07 | 0.877 | 0 | 118:00 |
| 2022-2023 | Slovakia2 | HC Modre Kridla Slovan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.96 | 0.923 | 0 | 60:43 |
| 2022-2023 | Slovakia | HC Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.10 | 0.900 | 0 | 58:00 |
| 2021-2022 | Slovakia2 | HC Modre Kridla Slovan | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 2.65 | 0.920 | 0 | 476:13 |
| 2020-2021 | QMJHL | Sherbrooke Phoenix | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 5.10 | 0.857 | 0 | 176:24 |
| 2017-2018 | Slovakia U18 | MHA Martin U18 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.93 | 0.952 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-2018 | Slovakia U20 | MHA Martin U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.45 | 0.890 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-2017 | Slovakia U18 | MHA Martin U18 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.56 | 0.923 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-2017 | Slovakia U16 | MHA Martin U16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0.966 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-2016 | Slovakia U18 | MHA Martin U18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.31 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | W | L | OTL | SO | GA | SHA | GAA | SV% | MIN | QUAL | QUAL% | RBS | RBS% | xGA | GSAx | Steals | PL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | TOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 3.50 | 0.867 | 34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025-2026 | MIN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 8.83 | 0.714 | 27 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 |
| 3 Year AVG | 60 | 0 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 180 | 870 | 5.86 | 0.793 | 1843 | 0 | 0.0 | 30 | 50.0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| CAREER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 29 | 5.86 | 0.793 | 61 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
Regular Season Quarterly Comparison
2026-2027
| Quarter | GP | W | L | OTL | GAA | SV% | QUAL | QUAL% | GSAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
2025-2026
| Quarter | GP | W | L | OTL | GAA | SV% | QUAL | QUAL% | GSAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
Advanced Stats
| Season | GP | QS | QS% | RBS | RBS% | GSAA | GA 5v5 | SA 5v5 | SV% 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | EV SV% | PP SV% | SH SV% | 1-15ft SV% | 16-30ft SV% | 31+ft SV% |
|---|
Quality Weeks
| Season | GP | Weeks Active | QW | QW% | RBW | RBW% | SW | SW% |
|---|
NHL Edge
| High Danger | Mid Danger | Long | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | SA | GA | SV% | SA | GA | SV% | SA | GA | SV% |
Clutch Report
| Season | GP | 3P GA | 3P SA | 3P SV% | OT GA | OT SA | OT SV% | TOT GA | TOT SA | TOT SV% |
|---|
Goalie Calculator
Start Date:
End Date:
Goalie Stats
| Name | GP | W | L | OTL | GA | SA | SA/60 | GAA | SV% | GSAA | SO | QS | QS% | MIN |
|---|
Organization
| Name | GP | W | L | OTL | GA | SA | SA/60 | GAA | SV% | GSAA | SO | QS | QS% | MIN |
|---|