Hot Players

Report Type:
Position:
Team:
Min GP:
Filter (Dobber Rankings):



Player Compare POS Team Yahoo Rostered % Fantrax Rostered % GP W L OTL GAA SV% SO QS W% QS%
PYOTR KOCHETKOVGCAR587355001.780.91205100100
JEREMY SWAYMANGBOS999744001.500.94804100100
LINUS ULLMARKGOTT919154101.370.9440580100
ADIN HILLGVGK284244002.210.9050310075
JESPER WALLSTEDTGMIN999944002.000.9130310075
ILYA SOROKINGNYI999754101.600.943148080


Ad Blocker Detected

Hey, we noticed an ad blocker. Please disable it for this site to support our work!