
#93 DMITRIJ JASKIN (R)
| Age | 33.5 | Birth Date | 1993-03-23 |
| Shoots | L | Draft Info | 2011 (2/41) |
| Height | 6'2 | Fantrax Roster% | 0 |
| Weight | 216 | Yahoo Roster% | 0 |
| Country | RUS | Status | Off Roster |
| 2026-2027 Regular Season | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | PTS | PPP | TOI | PPTOI | SOG | HIT | BKS |
| 0 | |||||||||
SELECT CONTENT
| Quick Player Compare |
| Player VS Opponent |
Toggle Year/Type
Latest News & Analysis
More Player NewsSalary/CapHit Information
Powered by PuckPedia.com
| 2026-2027 Salary | UFA Year | Expiry Status | Arbitration Eligible? | Group 6 UFA Eligible? |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| N/A | No | No |
| Year | Cap Hit | AAV |
|---|
DobberNomics
| Profile | Price | Chg | Chg% | YTD% | FPTS | FPTS/$ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NHL ID: 8476436
2026-2027 Regular Season Game Log
| Date | OPP | Team | Status | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | SOG | PPG | PPP | HITS | BKS | FOW | FO% | PPTOI | %PP | SHTOI | %SH | TOI | HIghlights |
|---|
Daily Fantasy Sports
| Game Date | Team | Opponent | DraftKings | Yahoo | FanDuel |
|---|
2026-2027 Regular Season Game Log
| Date | OPP | Team | Status | W | L | OTL | GA | SA | GAA | SV% | GSAA | SO | QS | RBS | xGA | GSAx | STEAL | PL | MIN |
|---|
DraftKings
| Game Date | Team | Opponent | DraftKings | Yahoo | FanDuel |
|---|
2026-2027 Regular Season Line Combinations
Even Strength Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Even Strength Line Production (total pts: )
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Even Strength Best Linemate
| PTS | Linemate |
|---|
Power Play Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Power Play Line Production (total pts: )
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Power Play Best Linemate
| PTS | Linemate |
|---|
Last Game Lines (0000-00-00)
Opponent:
| Num | Time | % | EV - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Num | Time | % | EV - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | PP - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | PP - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | SH - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | SH - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
2026-2027 Regular Season Stats
| Name | GP | W | L | OTL | GA | SHA | GAA | SV% | GSAA | GA 5v5 | SA 5v5 | SV% 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | GSAX | GSAX/GP | SO | QS | QS% | RBS | RBS% | MIN |
|---|
Prospect Profile Pages
Career Stats (Regular Season)
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | ARI | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.08 | 7 | -6 | 4 | 23 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 50.0 | 01:23 | 32.4 | 0.1 | 14:47 |
| 2018-2019 | WSH | 37 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.22 | 18 | -5 | 6 | 48 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 00:01 | 0.4 | 4.2 | 10:05 |
| 2017-2018 | STL | 76 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 0.22 | 19 | 6 | 14 | 124 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 207 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 2 | 15.4 | 00:29 | 9.4 | 1.0 | 12:27 |
| 2016-2017 | STL | 51 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 0.22 | 18 | 5 | 18 | 55 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 50.0 | 00:23 | 7.5 | 0.1 | 11:33 |
| 2015-2016 | STL | 65 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.20 | 17 | 3 | 26 | 92 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 28.6 | 00:16 | 5.7 | 0.2 | 11:52 |
| 2014-2015 | STL | 54 | 13 | 5 | 18 | 0.33 | 28 | 7 | 16 | 108 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 146 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 42.9 | 01:04 | 22.6 | 0.5 | 13:28 |
| 2013-2014 | STL | 18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.11 | 9 | -3 | 8 | 18 | 5.6 | 1.0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 50.0 | 00:34 | 10.2 | 1.3 | 10:37 |
| 2012-2013 | STL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 07:30 | |
| CAREER | 315 | 27 | 43 | 70 | 0.22 | 19 | 6 | 92 | 470 | 5.7 | 1.5 | 753 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 24 | 32.9 | 00:30 | 10.2 | 1.0 | 12:02 |
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | ARI | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.08 | 1 | 0.08 | 4 | 0.33 | 23 | 1.92 | 0 | 0.00 | 47 | 3.92 | 9 | 0.75 | 5 | 0.42 |
| 2018-2019 | WSH | 37 | 2 | 0.05 | 6 | 0.16 | 8 | 0.22 | 6 | 0.16 | 48 | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00 | 87 | 2.35 | 14 | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2017-2018 | STL | 76 | 6 | 0.08 | 11 | 0.14 | 17 | 0.22 | 14 | 0.18 | 124 | 1.63 | 1 | 0.01 | 207 | 2.72 | 46 | 0.61 | 2 | 0.03 |
| 2016-2017 | STL | 51 | 1 | 0.02 | 10 | 0.20 | 11 | 0.22 | 18 | 0.35 | 55 | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00 | 98 | 1.92 | 19 | 0.37 | 5 | 0.10 |
| 2015-2016 | STL | 65 | 4 | 0.06 | 9 | 0.14 | 13 | 0.20 | 26 | 0.40 | 92 | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00 | 126 | 1.94 | 16 | 0.25 | 8 | 0.12 |
| 2014-2015 | STL | 54 | 13 | 0.24 | 5 | 0.09 | 18 | 0.33 | 16 | 0.30 | 108 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06 | 146 | 2.70 | 21 | 0.39 | 3 | 0.06 |
| 2013-2014 | STL | 18 | 1 | 0.06 | 1 | 0.06 | 2 | 0.11 | 8 | 0.44 | 18 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 40 | 2.22 | 5 | 0.28 | 1 | 0.06 |
| 2012-2013 | STL | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Career Stats (Non-NHL)
| Season | League | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | +/- | SOG | SOG/G | S% | PPP | NHLe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | KHL | Shanghai Dragons | 11 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0.73 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 49 |
| 2025-2026 | KHL | Ak Bars Kazan | 59 | 18 | 14 | 32 | 0.54 | 32 | 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 37 |
| 2024-2025 | KHL | Ak Bars Kazan | 68 | 35 | 19 | 54 | 0.79 | 44 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 54 |
| 2023-2024 | KHL | Ak Bars Kazan | 36 | 18 | 6 | 24 | 0.67 | 28 | -1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 45 |
| 2022-2023 | KHL | SKA St. Petersburg | 67 | 40 | 22 | 62 | 0.93 | 48 | 21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 62 |
| 2020-2021 | KHL | Dynamo Moskva | 59 | 38 | 22 | 60 | 1.02 | 52 | 25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 69 |
| 2020-2021 | EHT | Czechia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019-2020 | KHL | Dynamo Moskva | 58 | 31 | 32 | 63 | 1.09 | 75 | 34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 73 |
| 2019-2020 | EHT | Czechia | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018-2019 | WC | Czechia | 10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.40 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018-2019 | EHT | Czechia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017-2018 | WC | Czechia | 8 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0.88 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017-2018 | EHT | Czechia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 6 | -1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016-2017 | WCup | Czechia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015-2016 | AHL | Chicago | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.67 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 27 |
| 2014-2015 | AHL | Chicago | 18 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 0.83 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 34 |
| 2013-2014 | AHL | Chicago | 42 | 15 | 14 | 29 | 0.69 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 28 |
| 2012-2013 | QMJHL | Moncton | 51 | 46 | 53 | 99 | 1.94 | 73 | 26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 46 |
| 2012-2013 | WJC-A | Czechia | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1.00 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011-2012 | CzRep | Slavia | 37 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0.16 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011-2012 | CzRep-Jr. | Slavia Jr. | 10 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 1.70 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011-2012 | CzRep-2 | Beroun | 10 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.80 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011-2012 | WJC-A | Czechia | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010-2011 | CzRep | Slavia | 33 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0.30 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010-2011 | CzRep-Jr. | Slavia Jr. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009-2010 | CzRep-Jr. | Slavia Jr. | 40 | 13 | 10 | 23 | 0.58 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009-2010 | CzR-U18 | Slavia U18 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 2.25 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008-2009 | CzR-U17 | Slavia U17 | 46 | 28 | 19 | 47 | 1.02 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007-2008 | CzR-U17 | Vsetin U17 | 40 | 15 | 25 | 40 | 1.00 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006-2007 | CzR-U17 | Vsetin U17 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-2017 | STL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 42 | -1 | 4 | 9 | 11.1 | 4.5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 01:31 | 30.8 | 0.0 | 14:02 | |
| 2015-2016 | STL | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 28 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 16.7 | 1.0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 08:08 | |
| 2014-2015 | STL | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 00:35 | 17.5 | 0.0 | 12:56 | |
| CAREER | 14 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.29 | 24 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 9.5 | 1.5 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 00:28 | 14.1 | 0.0 | 11:02 |
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-2017 | STL | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.50 | 4 | 2.00 | 9 | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 3.50 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2015-2016 | STL | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.17 | 2 | 0.33 | 5 | 0.83 | 6 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 1.83 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2014-2015 | STL | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.17 | 2 | 0.33 | 6 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 16 | 2.67 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00 |
Career Stats (Non-NHL)
| Season | League | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | +/- | SOG | SOG/G | S% | PPP | NHLe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | KHL | Ak Bars Kazan | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 0.50 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 34 |
| 2024-2025 | KHL | Ak Bars Kazan | 13 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0.85 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 57 |
| 2023-2024 | KHL | Ak Bars Kazan | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 34 |
| 2022-2023 | KHL | SKA St. Petersburg | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0.50 | 16 | -2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 34 |
| 2020-2021 | KHL | Dynamo Moskva | 10 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0.80 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 54 |
| 2019-2020 | KHL | Dynamo Moskva | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 68 |
| 2013-2014 | AHL | Chicago | 9 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | 10 | -3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 41 |
| 2012-2013 | QMJHL | Moncton | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.60 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 2011-2012 | CzRep-Jr. | Slavia Jr. | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010-2011 | CzRep | Slavia | 17 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.18 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010-2011 | CzRep-Jr. | Slavia Jr. | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2.50 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009-2010 | CzRep-Jr. | Slavia Jr. | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009-2010 | CzR-U18 | Slavia U18 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008-2009 | CzR-U17 | Slavia U17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0.89 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007-2008 | CzR-U17 | Vsetin U17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | ARI | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 66.7 | 01:14 | 38.8 | 2.6 | 10:44 |
| 2018-2019 | STL | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 42 | -2 | 4 | 5 | 40.0 | 1.3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 02:17 | 34.8 | 4.0 | 15:11 | |
| 2017-2018 | STL | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 42 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16.7 | 1.5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 01:18 | 13.1 | 30.9 | 14:23 | |
| 2016-2017 | STL | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 42 | -3 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 2.5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 48.6 | 02:00 | 32.1 | 27.7 | 16:27 |
| 2015-2016 | STL | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.80 | 67 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 25.0 | 2.4 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 66.7 | 01:37 | 34.7 | 10.4 | 14:51 |
| 2014-2015 | STL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 45.0 | 00:31 | 14.5 | 25.0 | 14:44 |
| 2013-2014 | STL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 42 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 02:16 | 25.5 | 16.5 | 13:16 | |
| CAREER | 24 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 0.46 | 38 | -4 | 19 | 47 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 68 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 49.2 | 01:39 | 26.7 | 17.7 | 14:26 |
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | ARI | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.67 | 5 | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 2018-2019 | STL | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.50 | 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.50 | 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2017-2018 | STL | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.50 | 5 | 1.25 | 6 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 2.25 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2016-2017 | STL | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.50 | 2 | 0.50 | 10 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.25 | 10 | 2.50 | 4 | 1.00 | 17 | 4.25 |
| 2015-2016 | STL | 5 | 3 | 0.60 | 1 | 0.20 | 4 | 0.80 | 2 | 0.40 | 12 | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 4.20 | 2 | 0.40 | 2 | 0.40 |
| 2014-2015 | STL | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 3.50 | 2 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.50 |
| 2013-2014 | STL | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.50 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Regular Season Quarterly Comparison
2026-2027
| Quarter | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | PPP | PPTOI | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Lines by quarter
| Quarter | Line Combination |
|---|
2025-2026
| Quarter | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | PPP | PPTOI | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Lines by quarter
| Quarter | Line Combination |
|---|
Buy/Sell Meter
Expected Goal (xG) stats below provided by Natural Stat Trick
Note: Expected Goals are updated overnight and will not include today's games. Stats only available as of 2020-21.
Advanced Stats
| Year | PDO | 5 on 5 S% | OZ Start% | PTS/60 | SOG/60 | %PP | IPP | PPIPP | CF% | Sec Assists | Sec Assist % |
|---|
Expected Goals
| Year | GF 5v5 | xGF 5v5 | xGF/60 | GA 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | xGA/60 | xG% 5v5 |
|---|
NHL Edge
| Skating Speed | Skating Distance | Shot Speed | Shot Location | Zone Time% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Shot Map | Top speed | 22+ MPH | 20+ MPH | 18+ MPH | Tot. dist | Tot. dist/60 | Tot. dist EV | Tot. dist/60 EV | Tot. dist PP | Tot. dist/60 PP | Tot. dist PK | Tot. dist/60 PK | Top Speed | AVG Speed | 100+ | 90-100 | 80-90 | 70-80 | High Danger SOG | High Danger G | Mid Danger SOG | Mid Danger G | Long SOG | Long G | Off Zone | Def Zone | OZ - EV | DZ - EV | OZ - PP | DZ - PP | OZ - PK | DZ - PK |
Extended Game Log
| Date | OPP | TEAM | CF | CA | CF% | GF 5v5 | xGF 5v5 | xGF/60 | GA 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | xGA/60 | xG% 5v5 |
|---|
Player Calculator
Start Date:
End Date:
Stats
| GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/60 | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | PPP | HIT | BLK | FOW | FO% | PPTOI | %PP | TOI | IPP |
|---|
Even Strength Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Even Strength Line Production
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Power Play Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Power Play Line Production
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|