
#49 PIERRE-CEDRIC LABRIE (L)
| Age | 39.9 | Birth Date | 1986-12-06 |
| Shoots | L | Draft Info | N/A |
| Height | 6'3 | Fantrax Roster% | 0 |
| Weight | 226 | Yahoo Roster% | 0 |
| Country | CAN | Status | Off Roster |
| 2026-2027 Regular Season | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | PTS | PPP | TOI | PPTOI | SOG | HIT | BKS |
| 0 | |||||||||
SELECT CONTENT
| Quick Player Compare |
| Player VS Opponent |
Toggle Year/Type
Latest News & Analysis
More Player News| Date | Type | News |
|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-12 | Player Update | Labrie has been put on waivers by Tampa Bay, per Elliotte Friedman of Sportsnet. |
| 2022-10-12 | Player Update | Labrie was placed on waivers by Tampa Bay on Wednesday, per Elliotte Friedman of Sportsnet. |
| 2022-10-09 | Player Update | Labrie signed a one-year, two-way contract with Tampa Bay on Sunday. |
| 2022-10-07 | Player Update | Labrie has been released from his PTO by the Lightning on Friday, Chris Krenn of the Lightning's official site reports. |
| 2013-12-30 | Article | Placed on waivers by Tampa Bay |
| 2013-12-07 | Article | Day-to-Day after injuring left arm in fight with Derek Dorsett last week |
| 2012-03-28 | Article | Assigned to Norfolk |
Salary/CapHit Information
Powered by PuckPedia.com
| 2026-2027 Salary | UFA Year | Expiry Status | Arbitration Eligible? | Group 6 UFA Eligible? |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| N/A | No | No |
| Year | Cap Hit | AAV |
|---|
NHL ID: 8474201
2026-2027 Regular Season Game Log
| Date | OPP | Team | Status | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | SOG | PPG | PPP | HITS | BKS | FOW | FO% | PPTOI | %PP | SHTOI | %SH | TOI | HIghlights |
|---|
Daily Fantasy Sports
| Game Date | Team | Opponent | DraftKings | Yahoo | FanDuel |
|---|
2026-2027 Regular Season Game Log
| Date | OPP | Team | Status | W | L | OTL | GA | SA | GAA | SV% | GSAA | SO | QS | RBS | xGA | GSAx | STEAL | PL | MIN |
|---|
DraftKings
| Game Date | Team | Opponent | DraftKings | Yahoo | FanDuel |
|---|
2026-2027 Regular Season Line Combinations
Even Strength Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Even Strength Line Production (total pts: )
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Even Strength Best Linemate
| PTS | Linemate |
|---|
Power Play Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Power Play Line Production (total pts: )
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Power Play Best Linemate
| PTS | Linemate |
|---|
Last Game Lines (0000-00-00)
Opponent:
| Num | Time | % | EV - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Num | Time | % | EV - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | PP - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | PP - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | SH - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | SH - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
2026-2027 Regular Season Stats
| Name | GP | W | L | OTL | GA | SHA | GAA | SV% | GSAA | GA 5v5 | SA 5v5 | SV% 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | GSAX | GSAX/GP | SO | QS | QS% | RBS | RBS% | MIN |
|---|
Prospect Profile Pages
Career Stats (Regular Season)
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-2014 | T.B | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -4 | 20 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 00:02 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 06:53 |
| 2012-2013 | T.B | 19 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.16 | 13 | 2 | 30 | 16 | 12.5 | 0.8 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 50.0 | 00:01 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 08:33 |
| 2011-2012 | T.B | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.14 | 12 | -2 | 15 | 5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 60.0 | 00:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 05:54 |
| CAREER | 46 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.11 | 9 | -4 | 65 | 23 | 8.7 | 0.5 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 63.6 | 00:01 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 07:16 |
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-2014 | T.B | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | 1.54 | 2 | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00 | 24 | 1.85 | 2 | 0.15 | 2 | 0.15 |
| 2012-2013 | T.B | 19 | 2 | 0.11 | 1 | 0.05 | 3 | 0.16 | 30 | 1.58 | 16 | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00 | 40 | 2.11 | 6 | 0.32 | 2 | 0.11 |
| 2011-2012 | T.B | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.14 | 2 | 0.14 | 15 | 1.07 | 5 | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00 | 36 | 2.57 | 5 | 0.36 | 3 | 0.21 |
Career Stats (Non-NHL)
| Season | League | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | +/- | SOG | SOG/G | S% | PPP | NHLe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | LNAH | Quebec National | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024-2025 | LNAH | Quebec National | 8 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023-2024 | LNAH | Jonquiere Marquis | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 6 | -3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023-2024 | LHSLF | Beaupre Montagnards | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022-2023 | AHL | Syracuse Crunch | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.04 | 41 | -8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2021-2022 | AHL | Syracuse Crunch | 35 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0.23 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2021-2022 | AHL | Hartford Wolf Pack | 21 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.38 | 23 | -1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 2020-2021 | DEL | Eisbaren Berlin | 19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019-2020 | DEL | Eisbaren Berlin | 51 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 0.39 | 68 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018-2019 | ECHL | Wichita Thunder | 60 | 19 | 28 | 47 | 0.78 | 180 | -8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018-2019 | AHL | Bakersfield Condors | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 2017-2018 | AHL | Milwaukee Admirals | 50 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.24 | 57 | -14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 2017-2018 | AHL | Tucson Roadrunners | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2016-2017 | AHL | Rockford IceHogs | 52 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0.15 | 96 | -12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2015-2016 | AHL | Rockford | 66 | 20 | 14 | 34 | 0.52 | 102 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| 2014-2015 | AHL | Rockford | 60 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 0.27 | 113 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 2013-2014 | AHL | Syracuse | 38 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.16 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2012-2013 | AHL | Syracuse | 39 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 0.46 | 83 | 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| 2011-2012 | AHL | Norfolk | 56 | 14 | 21 | 35 | 0.63 | 107 | 33 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| 2010-2011 | AHL | Norfolk | 64 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 0.41 | 148 | 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 2009-2010 | AHL | Manitoba | 45 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0.13 | 69 | -13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2009-2010 | AHL | Peoria | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.06 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2008-2009 | AHL | Manitoba | 63 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 0.24 | 79 | -4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 2007-2008 | AHL | Manitoba | 67 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0.27 | 108 | -4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 2006-2007 | QMJHL | Baie-Comeau | 68 | 35 | 28 | 63 | 0.93 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 2005-2006 | MJrHL | Restigouche | 54 | 43 | 43 | 86 | 1.59 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2004-2005 | QJHL | Coaticook | 15 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.47 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003-2004 | QJHL | Coaticook | 46 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 0.54 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2003-2004 | QMJHL | Quebec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2002-2003 | QMAAA | Jonquiere Elites | 42 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.45 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|
Career Stats (Non-NHL)
| Season | League | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | +/- | SOG | SOG/G | S% | PPP | NHLe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | LNAH | Quebec National | 9 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.78 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023-2024 | LNAH | Jonquiere Marquis | 8 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.88 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022-2023 | AHL | Syracuse Crunch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-2022 | AHL | Syracuse Crunch | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-2021 | DEL | Eisbaren Berlin | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017-2018 | AHL | Tucson Roadrunners | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-2015 | AHL | Rockford | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.13 | 28 | -3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2011-2012 | AHL | Norfolk | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.50 | 34 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 2010-2011 | AHL | Norfolk | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.17 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2008-2009 | AHL | Manitoba | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.07 | 37 | -2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2007-2008 | AHL | Manitoba | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006-2007 | QMJHL | Baie-Comeau | 11 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 1.27 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
| 2005-2006 | QMJHL | Baie-Comeau | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | T.B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 09:40 | |
| 2017-2018 | NSH | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0 | 00:25 | 3.9 | 19.2 | 09:35 |
| 2016-2017 | CHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10:20 | |
| 2015-2016 | CHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10:49 | |
| 2014-2015 | CHI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:24 | 6.9 | 1.4 | 11:13 | |
| 2013-2014 | T.B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 25.0 | 1.3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.0 | 00:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10:41 |
| 2009-2010 | VAN | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:00 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 09:54 | |
| 2008-2009 | VAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 84 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 00:25 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 07:40 |
| CAREER | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.17 | 14 | -1 | 28 | 12 | 8.3 | 1.0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 75.0 | 00:08 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 10:12 |
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | T.B | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2017-2018 | NSH | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1.00 |
| 2016-2017 | CHI | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2015-2016 | CHI | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2014-2015 | CHI | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 3.50 | 3 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2013-2014 | T.B | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.67 | 4 | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.67 |
| 2009-2010 | VAN | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 5.00 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2008-2009 | VAN | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.00 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Regular Season Quarterly Comparison
2026-2027
| Quarter | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | PPP | PPTOI | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Lines by quarter
| Quarter | Line Combination |
|---|
2025-2026
| Quarter | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | PPP | PPTOI | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Lines by quarter
| Quarter | Line Combination |
|---|
Buy/Sell Meter
Expected Goal (xG) stats below provided by Natural Stat Trick
Note: Expected Goals are updated overnight and will not include today's games. Stats only available as of 2020-21.
Advanced Stats
| Year | PDO | 5 on 5 S% | OZ Start% | PTS/60 | SOG/60 | %PP | IPP | PPIPP | CF% | Sec Assists | Sec Assist % |
|---|
Expected Goals
| Year | GF 5v5 | xGF 5v5 | xGF/60 | GA 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | xGA/60 | xG% 5v5 |
|---|
NHL Edge
| Skating Speed | Skating Distance | Shot Speed | Shot Location | Zone Time% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Shot Map | Top speed | 22+ MPH | 20+ MPH | 18+ MPH | Tot. dist | Tot. dist/60 | Tot. dist EV | Tot. dist/60 EV | Tot. dist PP | Tot. dist/60 PP | Tot. dist PK | Tot. dist/60 PK | Top Speed | AVG Speed | 100+ | 90-100 | 80-90 | 70-80 | High Danger SOG | High Danger G | Mid Danger SOG | Mid Danger G | Long SOG | Long G | Off Zone | Def Zone | OZ - EV | DZ - EV | OZ - PP | DZ - PP | OZ - PK | DZ - PK |
Extended Game Log
| Date | OPP | TEAM | CF | CA | CF% | GF 5v5 | xGF 5v5 | xGF/60 | GA 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | xGA/60 | xG% 5v5 |
|---|
Player Calculator
Start Date:
End Date:
Stats
| GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/60 | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | PPP | HIT | BLK | FOW | FO% | PPTOI | %PP | TOI | IPP |
|---|
Even Strength Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Even Strength Line Production
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Power Play Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Power Play Line Production
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|