
#23 OSKAR LINDBLOM (L)
| Age | 30.1 | Birth Date | 1996-08-15 |
| Shoots | L | Draft Info | 2014 (5/138) |
| Height | 6'1 | Fantrax Roster% | 0 |
| Weight | 191 | Yahoo Roster% | 0 |
| Country | SWE | Status | Off Roster |
| 2026-2027 Regular Season | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | PTS | PPP | TOI | PPTOI | SOG | HIT | BKS |
| 0 | |||||||||
SELECT CONTENT
| Quick Player Compare |
| Player VS Opponent |
Toggle Year/Type
Latest News & Analysis
More Player News| Date | Type | News |
|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-08 | Player Update | Lindblom signed a contract with Brynas IF of the SHL on Wednesday, Jordan Hall of NBC Sports Philadelphia reports. |
| 2023-12-18 | Player Update | Lindbom (lower body) was activated from injured reserve Monday, per the NHL media site. |
| 2023-11-18 | Injury Update | Lindblom (lower body) is considered week-to-week, according to Sheng Peng of San Jose Hockey Now. |
| 2023-11-13 | Player Update | Lindblom (undisclosed) was placed on injured reserve Monday, per Sheng Peng of San Jose Hockey Now. |
| 2023-11-13 | Player Update | Lindblom was reassigned to AHL San Jose on Monday. |
| 2023-11-08 | Player Update | Lindblom was called up by San Jose on Wednesday. |
| 2023-10-08 | Article | Ramblings: 10 Transactions Over the Weekend With the Biggest Impact – and What They Mean… (Oct 09) |
| 2023-10-06 | Player Update | Lindblom was placed on waivers by San Jose on Friday, Elliotte Friedman of Sportsnet reports. |
| 2023-09-21 | Player Update | Lindblom (concussion) joined San Jose for Thursday's practice, Curtis Pashelka of The San Jose Mercury News reports. |
| 2023-07-06 | Article | Wild West: Player Salary Valuation for 2022-2023 – Free Agents Part 2 |
| 2023-04-24 | Article | Wild West – Regular Season MVPs and MDPs |
| 2023-04-16 | Injury Update | Lindblom sat out the final seven games of the season due to a concussion, Sheng Peng of San Jose Hockey Now reports. |
| 2023-04-10 | Injury Update | Lindblom (upper body) is not expected to play in San Jose's final three games of the season, Sheng Peng of San Jose Hockey Now reports. |
| 2023-04-06 | Injury Update | Lindblom (upper body) will not be in the lineup versus Colorado on Thursday, Sheng Peng of San Jose Hockey Now reports. |
| 2023-04-05 | Injury Update | Lindblom (upper body) is questionable for Thursday's game against Colorado, according to Sheng Peng of San Jose Hockey Now. |
| 2023-04-04 | Injury Update | Lindblom (upper body) will be held out of Tuesday's matchup with Colorado, Sheng Peng of San Jose Hockey Now reports. |
| 2023-04-03 | Player Update | Lindblom (upper body) will suit up versus the Avalanche on Tuesday, Sheng Peng of San Jose Hockey Now reports. |
| 2023-04-01 | Injury Update | Lindblom (upper body) won't play Saturday versus Arizona, Sheng Peng of San Jose Hockey Now reports. |
| 2023-03-30 | Injury Update | Lindblom (undisclosed) won't return to Thursday's game versus the Golden Knights. |
| 2023-03-07 | Player Update | Lindblom notched an assist against Winnipeg on Monday. |
| 2023-02-20 | Article | Wild West: Update on Power Play Units per Team |
| 2023-01-14 | Player Update | Lindblom scored a goal in Friday's 7-1 loss to the Oilers. |
| 2023-01-02 | Article | Wild West: A Closer Look at Corsi and Expected Goals |
| 2023-01-01 | Player Update | Lindblom posted a pair of assists, two shots on goal and a plus-2 rating in Sunday's 5-2 win over the Blackhawks. |
| 2022-12-12 | Article | Wild West: Grading Additions on New Teams |
| 2022-12-04 | Player Update | Lindblom scored a goal on three shots in Sunday's 6-3 loss to the Sabres. |
| 2022-11-21 | Article | Top 10 Players With a ‘0’ in Certain Stats |
| 2022-11-11 | Player Update | Lindblom registered an assist in Friday's 5-4 win over the Stars. |
| 2022-11-07 | Article | Wild West: Powerplay Check-Ins/Updates |
| 2022-09-30 | Player Update | Lindblom (upper body) was a full participant at Friday's practice, Curtis Pashelka of The San Jose Mercury News reports. |
| 2022-09-28 | Injury Update | Lindblom is considered day-to-day with an upper-body injury, Curtis Pashelka of The San Jose Mercury News reports. |
| 2022-09-11 | Article | 21 Fantasy Hockey Rambles |
| 2022-09-05 | Article | Ramblings: Handicapping the Connor Bedard Sweepstakes… (Sep 05) |
| 2022-08-30 | Article | Dobber’s Offseason Fantasy Grades: San Jose Sharks |
| 2022-08-28 | Article | Dobber’s Offseason Fantasy Grades: Philadelphia Flyers |
| 2022-08-07 | Article | 21 Fantasy Hockey Rambles |
| 2022-08-04 | Article | Ramblings: Thoughts on Dadonov, Hoffman, Olofsson, Mercer, Barabanov, Kuzmenko, and More – August 4 |
| 2022-08-02 | Article | Ramblings: Thoughts on Eichel, Suzuki, Roslovic, Hronek, and Others – August 2 |
| 2022-07-25 | Article | Wild West: San Jose Sharks – Organization Review |
| 2022-07-14 | Article | Fantasy Take: Balcers Moving On To Florida |
| 2022-03-30 | Article | Fantasy Mailbag: Hamilton; Panarin; Huberdeau: Eichel vs. Pasta; Pettersson; Hartman; Seider & More |
| 2021-12-24 | Article | Looking Ahead: Not Wild about Minnesota; the Kings are King |
| 2021-12-19 | Article | Ramblings: Postponements Again, Bertuzzi/Larkin, Pavelski, Foegele (Dec 19) |
| 2021-12-06 | Article | Fantasy Impact: Alain Vigneault Fired by the Flyers |
| 2021-08-02 | Article | Top 300 Keeper League Skaters – August 2021 |
| 2021-07-11 | Article | 21 Fantasy Hockey Rambles |
| 2021-07-09 | Article | Top 300 Keeper League Skaters – July 2021 |
| 2021-07-07 | Article | Ramblings: Efficient Power Play Performers; Ripples From Seattle Kraken Selections (Jul 7) |
| 2021-06-13 | Article | 21 Fantasy Hockey Rambles |
| 2021-06-09 | Article | Ramblings: Lightning Advance; Prospect Drafts; Masterton Nominees; Vegas Musings (June 9) |
Awards
| Season | Award |
|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | Bill Masterton Memorial Trophy |
Salary/CapHit Information
Powered by PuckPedia.com
| 2026-2027 Salary | UFA Year | Expiry Status | Arbitration Eligible? | Group 6 UFA Eligible? |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| N/A | 2024 | No | No |
| Year | Cap Hit | AAV |
|---|
DobberNomics
| Profile | Price | Chg | Chg% | YTD% | FPTS | FPTS/$ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NHL ID: 8478067
2026-2027 Regular Season Game Log
| Date | OPP | Team | Status | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | SOG | PPG | PPP | HITS | BKS | FOW | FO% | PPTOI | %PP | SHTOI | %SH | TOI | HIghlights |
|---|
Daily Fantasy Sports
| Game Date | Team | Opponent | DraftKings | Yahoo | FanDuel |
|---|
2026-2027 Regular Season Game Log
| Date | OPP | Team | Status | W | L | OTL | GA | SA | GAA | SV% | GSAA | SO | QS | RBS | xGA | GSAx | STEAL | PL | MIN |
|---|
DraftKings
| Game Date | Team | Opponent | DraftKings | Yahoo | FanDuel |
|---|
2026-2027 Regular Season Line Combinations
Even Strength Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Even Strength Line Production (total pts: )
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Even Strength Best Linemate
| PTS | Linemate |
|---|
Power Play Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Power Play Line Production (total pts: )
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Power Play Best Linemate
| PTS | Linemate |
|---|
Last Game Lines (0000-00-00)
Opponent:
| Num | Time | % | EV - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Num | Time | % | EV - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | PP - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | PP - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | SH - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | SH - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
2026-2027 Regular Season Stats
| Name | GP | W | L | OTL | GA | SHA | GAA | SV% | GSAA | GA 5v5 | SA 5v5 | SV% 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | GSAX | GSAX/GP | SO | QS | QS% | RBS | RBS% | MIN |
|---|
Prospect Profile Pages
Career Stats (Regular Season)
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | S.J | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 00:00 | 0.0 | 11:56 | ||
| 2022-2023 | S.J | 73 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 0.21 | 17 | -17 | 18 | 75 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 9 | 47.4 | 00:28 | 10.3 | 12.6 | 10:34 |
| 2021-2022 | PHI | 79 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 0.33 | 28 | -12 | 22 | 127 | 9.4 | 1.6 | 83 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 8 | 36.4 | 00:34 | 11.3 | 17.3 | 13:48 |
| 2020-2021 | PHI | 50 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 0.28 | 24 | -9 | 9 | 58 | 13.8 | 1.2 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 60.0 | 00:29 | 9.9 | 30.6 | 13:11 |
| 2019-2020 | PHI | 30 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 0.60 | 50 | 4 | 4 | 72 | 15.3 | 2.4 | 31 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 13 | 40.6 | 02:15 | 39.8 | 31.9 | 17:37 |
| 2018-2019 | PHI | 81 | 17 | 16 | 33 | 0.41 | 34 | -9 | 20 | 162 | 10.5 | 2.0 | 68 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 3 | 30.0 | 01:05 | 21.6 | 16.9 | 13:45 |
| 2017-2018 | PHI | 23 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.26 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 36 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 01:29 | 30.5 | 0.0 | 14:35 | |
| CAREER | 337 | 56 | 56 | 112 | 0.33 | 28 | -40 | 81 | 530 | 10.6 | 1.6 | 317 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 178 | 36 | 40.9 | 00:52 | 17.5 | 18.5 | 13:23 |
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | S.J | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2022-2023 | S.J | 73 | 6 | 0.08 | 9 | 0.12 | 15 | 0.21 | 18 | 0.25 | 75 | 1.03 | 1 | 0.01 | 64 | 0.88 | 24 | 0.33 | 9 | 0.12 |
| 2021-2022 | PHI | 79 | 12 | 0.15 | 14 | 0.18 | 26 | 0.33 | 22 | 0.28 | 127 | 1.61 | 1 | 0.01 | 83 | 1.05 | 48 | 0.61 | 8 | 0.10 |
| 2020-2021 | PHI | 50 | 8 | 0.16 | 6 | 0.12 | 14 | 0.28 | 9 | 0.18 | 58 | 1.16 | 0 | 0.00 | 43 | 0.86 | 24 | 0.48 | 3 | 0.06 |
| 2019-2020 | PHI | 30 | 11 | 0.37 | 7 | 0.23 | 18 | 0.60 | 4 | 0.13 | 72 | 2.40 | 4 | 0.13 | 31 | 1.03 | 16 | 0.53 | 13 | 0.43 |
| 2018-2019 | PHI | 81 | 17 | 0.21 | 16 | 0.20 | 33 | 0.41 | 20 | 0.25 | 162 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.04 | 68 | 0.84 | 52 | 0.64 | 3 | 0.04 |
| 2017-2018 | PHI | 23 | 2 | 0.09 | 4 | 0.17 | 6 | 0.26 | 8 | 0.35 | 36 | 1.57 | 1 | 0.04 | 27 | 1.17 | 13 | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00 |
Career Stats (Non-NHL)
| Season | League | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | +/- | SOG | SOG/G | S% | PPP | NHLe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | SHL | BrynA¤s IF | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.38 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| 2025-2026 | SHL | Brynas IF | 49 | 13 | 9 | 22 | 0.45 | 10 | -8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 2024-2025 | SHL | Brynas IF | 52 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 0.54 | 33 | 20 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 27 |
| 2023-2024 | AHL | San Jose Barracuda | 41 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 0.39 | 20 | -11 | 65 | 1.6 | 12.3 | 4 | 16 |
| 2018-2019 | WC | Sweden | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.50 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018-2019 | EHT | Sweden | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017-2018 | AHL | Lehigh Valley Phantoms | 54 | 16 | 18 | 34 | 0.63 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| 2016-2017 | SHL | Brynas IF | 52 | 22 | 25 | 47 | 0.90 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 45 |
| 2016-2017 | EHT | Sweden | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015-2016 | SHL | Brynas IF | 48 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 0.52 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| 2015-2016 | AHL | Lehigh Valley | 8 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.88 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 36 |
| 2015-2016 | WJC-20 | Sweden U20 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.86 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014-2015 | Sweden | Brynas | 37 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 0.41 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014-2015 | WJC-A | Sweden | 7 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1.29 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013-2014 | Swe-Jr. | Brynas Jr. | 43 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 0.77 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013-2014 | WJ18-A | Sweden | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.86 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013-2014 | Swe-U18 | Brynas U18 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 2.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013-2014 | Sweden | Brynas | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012-2013 | Swe-U18 | Brynas U18 | 33 | 31 | 28 | 59 | 1.79 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012-2013 | Swe-Jr. | Brynas Jr. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011-2012 | Swe-U18 | Brynas U18 | 30 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 0.87 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010-2011 | U16 SM | Brynas IF U16 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 2.00 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010-2011 | TV-Pucken | Gastrikland | 8 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0.88 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | PHI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 03:08 | 58.6 | 0.0 | 17:06 |
| 2017-2018 | PHI | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 01:48 | 24.4 | 0.0 | 10:38 | |
| CAREER | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 02:15 | 33.5 | 0.0 | 12:47 |
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | PHI | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2017-2018 | PHI | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 2.25 | 3 | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00 |
Career Stats (Non-NHL)
| Season | League | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | +/- | SOG | SOG/G | S% | PPP | NHLe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | SHL | Brynas IF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| 2024-2025 | SHL | Brynas IF | 17 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.76 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 38 |
| 2017-2018 | AHL | Lehigh Valley Phantoms | 11 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0.64 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| 2016-2017 | SHL | Brynas IF | 20 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.70 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 35 |
| 2015-2016 | SHL | Brynas IF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
| 2015-2016 | J20 SuperElit | Brynas IF J20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014-2015 | Sweden | Brynas | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013-2014 | Swe-Jr. | Brynas Jr. | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012-2013 | Swe-U18 | Brynas U18 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1.13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011-2012 | Swe-U18 | Brynas U18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010-2011 | TV-Pucken | Gastrikland | 8 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0.88 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | S.J | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 66.7 | 00:00 | 0.0 | 27.2 | 13:16 |
| 2021-2022 | PHI | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 00:26 | 6.5 | 37.0 | 14:57 |
| 2019-2020 | PHI | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 00:45 | 13.4 | 34.3 | 14:13 |
| 2018-2019 | PHI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.60 | 50 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 2.2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 33.3 | 02:45 | 52.7 | 21.5 | 15:04 |
| 2017-2018 | PHI | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 04:27 | 36.7 | 0.0 | 13:03 | |
| CAREER | 17 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.35 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 11.5 | 1.5 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 18.8 | 01:36 | 25.5 | 25.9 | 14:23 |
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | S.J | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1.00 |
| 2021-2022 | PHI | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.50 | 3 | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0.75 | 4 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2019-2020 | PHI | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2018-2019 | PHI | 5 | 2 | 0.40 | 1 | 0.20 | 3 | 0.60 | 2 | 0.40 | 11 | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 1.80 | 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20 |
| 2017-2018 | PHI | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Regular Season Quarterly Comparison
2026-2027
| Quarter | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | PPP | PPTOI | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Lines by quarter
| Quarter | Line Combination |
|---|
2025-2026
| Quarter | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | PPP | PPTOI | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Lines by quarter
| Quarter | Line Combination |
|---|
Buy/Sell Meter
Expected Goal (xG) stats below provided by Natural Stat Trick
Note: Expected Goals are updated overnight and will not include today's games. Stats only available as of 2020-21.
Advanced Stats
| Year | PDO | 5 on 5 S% | OZ Start% | PTS/60 | SOG/60 | %PP | IPP | PPIPP | CF% | Sec Assists | Sec Assist % |
|---|
Expected Goals
| Year | GF 5v5 | xGF 5v5 | xGF/60 | GA 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | xGA/60 | xG% 5v5 |
|---|
NHL Edge
| Skating Speed | Skating Distance | Shot Speed | Shot Location | Zone Time% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Shot Map | Top speed | 22+ MPH | 20+ MPH | 18+ MPH | Tot. dist | Tot. dist/60 | Tot. dist EV | Tot. dist/60 EV | Tot. dist PP | Tot. dist/60 PP | Tot. dist PK | Tot. dist/60 PK | Top Speed | AVG Speed | 100+ | 90-100 | 80-90 | 70-80 | High Danger SOG | High Danger G | Mid Danger SOG | Mid Danger G | Long SOG | Long G | Off Zone | Def Zone | OZ - EV | DZ - EV | OZ - PP | DZ - PP | OZ - PK | DZ - PK |
Extended Game Log
| Date | OPP | TEAM | CF | CA | CF% | GF 5v5 | xGF 5v5 | xGF/60 | GA 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | xGA/60 | xG% 5v5 |
|---|
Player Calculator
Start Date:
End Date:
Stats
| GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/60 | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | PPP | HIT | BLK | FOW | FO% | PPTOI | %PP | TOI | IPP |
|---|
Even Strength Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Even Strength Line Production
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Power Play Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Power Play Line Production
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|