
#26 LAURENT DAUPHIN (C)
| Age | 31.5 | Birth Date | 1995-03-27 |
| Shoots | L | Draft Info | 2013 (2/39) |
| Height | 6'0 | Fantrax Roster% | 0 |
| Weight | 186 | Yahoo Roster% | 0 |
| Country | CAN | Status | Off Roster |
| 2026-2027 Regular Season | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | PTS | PPP | TOI | PPTOI | SOG | HIT | BKS |
| 0 | |||||||||
SELECT CONTENT
| Quick Player Compare |
| Player VS Opponent |
Toggle Year/Type
Latest News & Analysis
More Player News| Date | Type | News |
|---|---|---|
| 2023-08-09 | Article | Dobber’s Offseason Fantasy Grades – Arizona Coyotes |
| 2023-06-02 | Player Update | Dauphin, who finished the 2022-23 campaign with an upper-body injury, signed a one-year contract with Ambri-Piotta of Switzerland's National League on Thursday. |
| 2023-04-13 | Injury Update | Dauphin (upper body) will not play Thursday versus the Canucks. |
| 2023-04-11 | Injury Update | Dauphin (upper body) didn't finish Monday's game versus the Kraken. |
| 2023-03-31 | Injury Update | Dauphin (upper body) will return to the lineup versus San Jose on Saturday. |
| 2023-03-27 | Injury Update | Dauphin (upper body) will not be available Monday against Edmonton, Craig Morgan of PHNX Sports reports. |
| 2023-03-26 | Injury Update | Dauphin (upper body) won't play Sunday against Colorado. |
| 2023-03-24 | Injury Update | Dauphin (undisclosed) won't play versus Colorado on Friday, Craig Morgan of PHNX Sports reports. |
| 2023-03-03 | Player Update | Dauphin was assigned to AHL Tucson on Friday. |
| 2023-03-03 | Player Update | Dauphin was temporarily assigned to AHL Tucson on Friday prior to being called up back up. |
| 2023-02-28 | Player Update | Dauphin was called up from AHL Tucson on Tuesday. |
| 2023-01-04 | Player Update | Dauphin was returned to AHL Tucson on Wednesday. |
| 2022-12-31 | Player Update | Dauphin was recalled from AHL Tucson on Saturday, per the AHL transaction page. |
| 2022-11-14 | Player Update | The Coyotes demoted Dauphin to AHL Tucson on Monday. |
| 2022-11-05 | Player Update | Dauphin was called up from AHL Tucson on Saturday. |
| 2022-10-09 | Player Update | Dauphin was waived by Arizona on Sunday, Craig Morgan of PHNX Sports reports. |
| 2022-08-09 | Article | Dobber’s Offseason Fantasy Grades: Arizona Coyotes |
| 2018-07-31 | Article | Dobber’s 2018 Offseason Fantasy Grades: Arizona Coyotes |
| 2018-07-16 | Article | Rambling: ...Michael Bunting/Hudson Fasching/ Laurent Dauphin with Arizona, Andreas Johnsson ... |
| 2018-01-11 | Article | Rambling: ...Richard Panik and Laurent Dauphin to Arizona for ... |
| 2016-12-19 | Article | Real or Imagined: Forwards Part 1 – ANA, ARI, CGY, CHI (2016) |
Salary/CapHit Information
Powered by PuckPedia.com
| 2026-2027 Salary | UFA Year | Expiry Status | Arbitration Eligible? | Group 6 UFA Eligible? |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| N/A | No | No |
| Year | Cap Hit | AAV |
|---|
DobberNomics
| Profile | Price | Chg | Chg% | YTD% | FPTS | FPTS/$ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NHL ID: 8477460
2026-2027 Regular Season Game Log
| Date | OPP | Team | Status | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | SOG | PPG | PPP | HITS | BKS | FOW | FO% | PPTOI | %PP | SHTOI | %SH | TOI | HIghlights |
|---|
Daily Fantasy Sports
| Game Date | Team | Opponent | DraftKings | Yahoo | FanDuel |
|---|
2026-2027 Regular Season Game Log
| Date | OPP | Team | Status | W | L | OTL | GA | SA | GAA | SV% | GSAA | SO | QS | RBS | xGA | GSAx | STEAL | PL | MIN |
|---|
DraftKings
| Game Date | Team | Opponent | DraftKings | Yahoo | FanDuel |
|---|
2026-2027 Regular Season Line Combinations
Even Strength Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Even Strength Line Production (total pts: )
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Even Strength Best Linemate
| PTS | Linemate |
|---|
Power Play Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Power Play Line Production (total pts: )
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Power Play Best Linemate
| PTS | Linemate |
|---|
Last Game Lines (0000-00-00)
Opponent:
| Num | Time | % | EV - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Num | Time | % | EV - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | PP - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | PP - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | SH - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | SH - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
2026-2027 Regular Season Stats
| Name | GP | W | L | OTL | GA | SHA | GAA | SV% | GSAA | GA 5v5 | SA 5v5 | SV% 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | GSAX | GSAX/GP | SO | QS | QS% | RBS | RBS% | MIN |
|---|
Prospect Profile Pages
Career Stats (Regular Season)
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | ARI | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | 4 | -4 | 10 | 25 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 84 | 53.5 | 00:02 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 10:28 |
| 2021-2022 | MTL | 38 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0.32 | 27 | -10 | 25 | 50 | 8.0 | 1.3 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 104 | 42.1 | 00:11 | 3.6 | 20.0 | 13:18 |
| 2018-2019 | ARI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 00:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12:19 |
| 2017-2018 | ARI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 55.6 | 00:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 07:14 |
| 2016-2017 | ARI | 24 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.13 | 11 | -2 | 12 | 32 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 37 | 45.1 | 00:02 | 0.5 | 30.0 | 10:55 |
| 2015-2016 | ARI | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.13 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 14.3 | 0.9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 32 | 43.8 | 00:07 | 1.9 | 13.7 | 11:19 |
| CAREER | 94 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 0.18 | 15 | -18 | 53 | 117 | 6.8 | 1.2 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 58 | 262 | 46.0 | 00:06 | 1.9 | 16.4 | 11:45 |
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | ARI | 21 | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.05 | 10 | 0.48 | 25 | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 0.81 | 10 | 0.48 | 84 | 4.00 |
| 2021-2022 | MTL | 38 | 4 | 0.11 | 8 | 0.21 | 12 | 0.32 | 25 | 0.66 | 50 | 1.32 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | 0.82 | 27 | 0.71 | 104 | 2.74 |
| 2018-2019 | ARI | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2017-2018 | ARI | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.50 |
| 2016-2017 | ARI | 24 | 2 | 0.08 | 1 | 0.04 | 3 | 0.13 | 12 | 0.50 | 32 | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 32 | 1.33 | 11 | 0.46 | 37 | 1.54 |
| 2015-2016 | ARI | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.13 | 4 | 0.50 | 7 | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 0.75 | 7 | 0.88 | 32 | 4.00 |
Career Stats (Non-NHL)
| Season | League | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | +/- | SOG | SOG/G | S% | PPP | NHLe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | AHL | Laval Rocket | 4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2.00 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 2.5 | 10.0 | 3 | 82 |
| 2025-2026 | AHL | Laval Rocket | 53 | 15 | 44 | 59 | 1.11 | 34 | 22 | 136 | 2.6 | 11.0 | 18 | 45 |
| 2024-2025 | AHL | Laval Rocket | 63 | 26 | 30 | 56 | 0.89 | 54 | 25 | 163 | 2.6 | 16.0 | 12 | 36 |
| 2023-2024 | NL | HC Ambri-Piotta | 44 | 16 | 22 | 38 | 0.86 | 70 | 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 34 |
| 2023-2024 | Spengler Cup | HC Ambri-Piotta | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022-2023 | AHL | Tucson Roadrunners | 48 | 16 | 25 | 41 | 0.85 | 28 | -1 | 141 | 2.9 | 11.3 | 17 | 35 |
| 2021-2022 | AHL | Laval Rocket | 18 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 0.89 | 12 | -6 | 61 | 3.4 | 18.0 | 5 | 36 |
| 2020-2021 | AHL | Laval Rocket | 21 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 0.76 | 8 | 16 | 63 | 3.0 | 7.9 | 0 | 31 |
| 2019-2020 | AHL | Milwaukee Admirals | 33 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 0.48 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 2019-2020 | AHL | Laval Rocket | 25 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 0.60 | 16 | -1 | 127 | 5.1 | 5.5 | 4 | 24 |
| 2018-2019 | AHL | Tucson Roadrunners | 34 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 0.59 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
| 2018-2019 | AHL | Milwaukee Admirals | 27 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 0.56 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
| 2017-2018 | AHL | Rockford IceHogs | 33 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.42 | 23 | -6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 2017-2018 | AHL | Tucson Roadrunners | 17 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 0.88 | 43 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 36 |
| 2016-2017 | AHL | Tucson Roadrunners | 38 | 17 | 11 | 28 | 0.74 | 44 | -10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
| 2015-2016 | AHL | Springfield | 66 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 0.36 | 72 | -4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 2014-2015 | QMJHL | Chicoutimi | 56 | 31 | 44 | 75 | 1.34 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 32 |
| 2014-2015 | AHL | Portland | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 2013-2014 | QMJHL | Chicoutimi | 52 | 24 | 30 | 54 | 1.04 | 56 | -8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| 2012-2013 | QMJHL | Chicoutimi | 62 | 25 | 32 | 57 | 0.92 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 2012-2013 | WJ18-A | Canada | 7 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0.86 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011-2012 | QAAA | Esther-Blondin | 40 | 17 | 45 | 62 | 1.55 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010-2011 | QAAA | Esther-Blondin | 41 | 16 | 25 | 41 | 1.00 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|
Career Stats (Non-NHL)
| Season | League | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | +/- | SOG | SOG/G | S% | PPP | NHLe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | AHL | Laval Rocket | 5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1.40 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 57 |
| 2024-2025 | AHL | Laval Rocket | 11 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.82 | 6 | -1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 33 |
| 2023-2024 | NL | HC Ambri-Piotta | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | -4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 2018-2019 | AHL | Milwaukee Admirals | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-2015 | QMJHL | Chicoutimi | 5 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1.60 | 12 | -1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 38 |
| 2014-2015 | AHL | Portland | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 2012-2013 | QMJHL | Chicoutimi | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.67 | 8 | -1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 2011-2012 | QAAA | Esther-Blondin | 13 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 2.00 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011-2012 | Tel-Cup | Esther-Blondin | 7 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 2.57 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010-2011 | QAAA | Esther-Blondin | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | MTL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 40.0 | 01:58 | 32.8 | 13.9 | 17:00 |
| 2025-2026 | MTL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 00:17 | 7.1 | 10.5 | 13:08 |
| 2022-2023 | ARI | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 17 | -5 | 0 | 8 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 40.6 | 00:19 | 14.4 | 31.7 | 06:12 |
| 2021-2022 | MTL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 75.0 | 00:58 | 16.2 | 26.8 | 15:51 |
| 2019-2020 | NSH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 84 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 14.3 | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 53.8 | 05:06 | 42.5 | 6.9 | 16:20 |
| 2018-2019 | ARI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 00:12 | 5.8 | 43.8 | 14:22 |
| 2017-2018 | CHI | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 56 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 58.3 | 00:00 | 0.0 | 26.1 | 13:11 |
| 2016-2017 | ARI | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.17 | 14 | -1 | 4 | 13 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 31 | 43.1 | 00:16 | 5.3 | 33.7 | 13:12 |
| 3 Year AVG | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 42 | 84 | 126 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 84 | 28.6 | 01:08 | 22.5 | 12.9 | 15:04 | |
| CAREER | 20 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.25 | 21 | -4 | 8 | 39 | 7.7 | 2.0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 64 | 45.4 | 00:38 | 12.8 | 27.5 | 12:07 |
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | MTL | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.00 |
| 2025-2026 | MTL | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2022-2023 | ARI | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.20 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 2.60 |
| 2021-2022 | MTL | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50 | 3 | 1.50 |
| 2019-2020 | NSH | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 7 | 7.00 |
| 2018-2019 | ARI | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00 |
| 2017-2018 | CHI | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.67 | 2 | 0.67 | 6 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 1.67 | 4 | 1.33 | 7 | 2.33 |
| 2016-2017 | ARI | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.17 | 4 | 0.67 | 13 | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.17 | 31 | 5.17 |
Regular Season Quarterly Comparison
2026-2027
| Quarter | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | PPP | PPTOI | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Lines by quarter
| Quarter | Line Combination |
|---|
2025-2026
| Quarter | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | PPP | PPTOI | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Lines by quarter
| Quarter | Line Combination |
|---|
Buy/Sell Meter
Expected Goal (xG) stats below provided by Natural Stat Trick
Note: Expected Goals are updated overnight and will not include today's games. Stats only available as of 2020-21.
Advanced Stats
| Year | PDO | 5 on 5 S% | OZ Start% | PTS/60 | SOG/60 | %PP | IPP | PPIPP | CF% | Sec Assists | Sec Assist % |
|---|
Expected Goals
| Year | GF 5v5 | xGF 5v5 | xGF/60 | GA 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | xGA/60 | xG% 5v5 |
|---|
NHL Edge
| Skating Speed | Skating Distance | Shot Speed | Shot Location | Zone Time% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Shot Map | Top speed | 22+ MPH | 20+ MPH | 18+ MPH | Tot. dist | Tot. dist/60 | Tot. dist EV | Tot. dist/60 EV | Tot. dist PP | Tot. dist/60 PP | Tot. dist PK | Tot. dist/60 PK | Top Speed | AVG Speed | 100+ | 90-100 | 80-90 | 70-80 | High Danger SOG | High Danger G | Mid Danger SOG | Mid Danger G | Long SOG | Long G | Off Zone | Def Zone | OZ - EV | DZ - EV | OZ - PP | DZ - PP | OZ - PK | DZ - PK |
Extended Game Log
| Date | OPP | TEAM | CF | CA | CF% | GF 5v5 | xGF 5v5 | xGF/60 | GA 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | xGA/60 | xG% 5v5 |
|---|
Player Calculator
Start Date:
End Date:
Stats
| GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/60 | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | PPP | HIT | BLK | FOW | FO% | PPTOI | %PP | TOI | IPP |
|---|
Even Strength Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Even Strength Line Production
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Power Play Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Power Play Line Production
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|