
#53 COLE BEAUDOIN (C)
NEW YORK RANGERS
| Age | 20.4 | Birth Date | 2006-04-24 |
| Shoots | L | Draft Info | 2024 (1/24) |
| Height | 6'2 | Fantrax Roster% | 19 |
| Weight | 212 | Yahoo Roster% | 0 |
| Country | CAN | Status | Off Roster |
| 2026-2027 Regular Season | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | PTS | PPP | TOI | PPTOI | SOG | HIT | BKS |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 08:47 | 0:03 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
COLD STREAK - 0 PTS in last 4 GP
SELECT CONTENT
Toggle Year/Type
Latest News & Analysis
More Player News| Date | Type | News |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-14 | Player Update | Beaudoin was reassigned to AHL Hartford on Wednesday. |
| 2026-10-11 | Player Update | Beaudoin was recalled from AHL Hartford on Sunday, according to Peter Baugh of The Athletic. |
| 2026-10-10 | Player Update | Beaudoin was sent back to AHL Hartford on Saturday, per Vince Z. Mercogliano of The Athletic. |
| 2026-10-06 | Player Update | Beaudoin was summoned from AHL Hartford on Tuesday. |
| 2026-09-19 | Player Update | Beaudoin (undisclosed) was a participant in Saturday's scrimmage, Vince Z. Mercogliano of The Athletic reports. |
| 2026-09-13 | Injury Update | Beaudoin (undisclosed) is day-to-day, per Vince Z. Mercogliano of The Athletic on Sunday. |
| 2026-09-11 | Player Update | Beaudoin said Friday that his goal is to make the Rangers' Opening Night roster ahead of the 2026-27 season, Mollie Walker of the New York Post reports. |
| 2026-08-08 | Article | Dobber’s Offseason Fantasy Grades – Utah Mammoth |
| 2026-07-01 | Player Update | Beaudoin, Sean Durzi and a third-round pick were acquired by Utah from the Rangers on Wednesday in exchange for Vincent Trocheck, per Elliotte Friedman of Sportsnet. |
| 2025-02-13 | Player Update | Beaudoin has earned 36 points over 35 contests with OHL Barrie this season. |
| 2024-07-22 | Player Update | Beaudoin agreed to terms on a three-year, entry-level contract with Utah HC on Monday, per PuckPedia. |
| 2024-06-28 | Player Update | Beaudoin was the 24th overall pick by Utah at the 2024 NHL Entry Draft on Friday. |
Salary/CapHit Information
Powered by PuckPedia.com
| 2026-2027 Salary | UFA Year | Expiry Status | Arbitration Eligible? | Group 6 UFA Eligible? |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 975,000 | 2033 | RFA | No | No |
| Year | Cap Hit | AAV |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | 941,667 | 941,667 |
| 2027-2028 | 941,667 | 941,667 |
| 2028-2029 | 941,667 | 941,667 |
Fantasy Rankings
| Category | Rank |
|---|---|
| Top Prospect Forwards | 63 |
NHL ID: 8484786
2026-2027 Regular Season Game Log
| Date | OPP | Team | Status | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | SOG | PPG | PPP | HITS | BKS | FOW | FO% | PPTOI | %PP | SHTOI | %SH | TOI | HIghlights |
|---|
Upcoming Games
| Game Date | Opponent |
|---|---|
| Oct 15 | @N.J |
| Oct 17 | @CBJ |
| Oct 19 | ANA |
| Oct 22 | @TOR |
| Oct 24 | @OTT |
| Oct 26 | L.A |
| Nov 1 | EDM |
| Nov 3 | STL |
| Nov 5 | PHI |
| Nov 7 | @SEA |
| Nov 9 | @EDM |
| Nov 11 | @CGY |
| Nov 13 | @VAN |
| Nov 16 | MTL |
| Nov 22 | CAR |
| Nov 25 | @BUF |
| Nov 27 | @CHI |
| Nov 28 | CGY |
| Nov 30 | CAR |
| Dec 3 | S.J |
| Dec 5 | COL |
| Dec 7 | N.J |
| Dec 8 | @CAR |
| Dec 11 | @DET |
| Dec 13 | CBJ |
| Dec 15 | @N.J |
| Dec 16 | @PHI |
| Dec 18 | NSH |
| Dec 20 | @NYI |
| Dec 22 | N.J |
| Dec 27 | @STL |
| Dec 29 | DET |
| Dec 31 | @DAL |
| Jan 3 | CBJ |
| Jan 5 | @CBJ |
| Jan 7 | CHI |
| Jan 9 | @S.J |
| Jan 11 | @L.A |
| Jan 12 | @ANA |
| Jan 16 | BOS |
| Jan 17 | DAL |
| Jan 19 | PHI |
| Jan 21 | @WPG |
| Jan 23 | @MIN |
| Jan 25 | SEA |
| Jan 27 | FLA |
| Jan 29 | @PIT |
| Jan 30 | @OTT |
| Feb 3 | WPG |
| Feb 12 | NYI |
| Feb 14 | @MTL |
| Feb 15 | BUF |
| Feb 18 | @NYI |
| Feb 20 | @PHI |
| Feb 21 | @CAR |
| Feb 23 | @WSH |
| Feb 26 | WSH |
| Feb 28 | @PIT |
| Mar 3 | BOS |
| Mar 6 | @BUF |
| Mar 7 | VGK |
| Mar 9 | @UTA |
| Mar 11 | @COL |
| Mar 13 | @VGK |
| Mar 16 | OTT |
| Mar 18 | TOR |
| Mar 20 | PIT |
| Mar 21 | WSH |
| Mar 23 | @NSH |
| Mar 25 | @FLA |
| Mar 27 | @T.B |
| Mar 29 | MIN |
| Apr 1 | @MTL |
| Apr 3 | FLA |
| Apr 6 | PIT |
| Apr 10 | TOR |
Daily Fantasy Sports
| Game Date | Team | Opponent | DraftKings | Yahoo | FanDuel |
|---|
2026-2027 Regular Season Game Log
| Date | OPP | Team | Status | W | L | OTL | GA | SA | GAA | SV% | GSAA | SO | QS | RBS | xGA | GSAx | STEAL | PL | MIN |
|---|
Upcoming Games
| Game Date | Opponent |
|---|---|
| Oct 15 | @N.J |
| Oct 17 | @CBJ |
| Oct 19 | ANA |
| Oct 22 | @TOR |
| Oct 24 | @OTT |
| Oct 26 | L.A |
| Nov 1 | EDM |
| Nov 3 | STL |
| Nov 5 | PHI |
| Nov 7 | @SEA |
| Nov 9 | @EDM |
| Nov 11 | @CGY |
| Nov 13 | @VAN |
| Nov 16 | MTL |
| Nov 22 | CAR |
| Nov 25 | @BUF |
| Nov 27 | @CHI |
| Nov 28 | CGY |
| Nov 30 | CAR |
| Dec 3 | S.J |
| Dec 5 | COL |
| Dec 7 | N.J |
| Dec 8 | @CAR |
| Dec 11 | @DET |
| Dec 13 | CBJ |
| Dec 15 | @N.J |
| Dec 16 | @PHI |
| Dec 18 | NSH |
| Dec 20 | @NYI |
| Dec 22 | N.J |
| Dec 27 | @STL |
| Dec 29 | DET |
| Dec 31 | @DAL |
| Jan 3 | CBJ |
| Jan 5 | @CBJ |
| Jan 7 | CHI |
| Jan 9 | @S.J |
| Jan 11 | @L.A |
| Jan 12 | @ANA |
| Jan 16 | BOS |
| Jan 17 | DAL |
| Jan 19 | PHI |
| Jan 21 | @WPG |
| Jan 23 | @MIN |
| Jan 25 | SEA |
| Jan 27 | FLA |
| Jan 29 | @PIT |
| Jan 30 | @OTT |
| Feb 3 | WPG |
| Feb 12 | NYI |
| Feb 14 | @MTL |
| Feb 15 | BUF |
| Feb 18 | @NYI |
| Feb 20 | @PHI |
| Feb 21 | @CAR |
| Feb 23 | @WSH |
| Feb 26 | WSH |
| Feb 28 | @PIT |
| Mar 3 | BOS |
| Mar 6 | @BUF |
| Mar 7 | VGK |
| Mar 9 | @UTA |
| Mar 11 | @COL |
| Mar 13 | @VGK |
| Mar 16 | OTT |
| Mar 18 | TOR |
| Mar 20 | PIT |
| Mar 21 | WSH |
| Mar 23 | @NSH |
| Mar 25 | @FLA |
| Mar 27 | @T.B |
| Mar 29 | MIN |
| Apr 1 | @MTL |
| Apr 3 | FLA |
| Apr 6 | PIT |
| Apr 10 | TOR |
DraftKings
| Game Date | Team | Opponent | DraftKings | Yahoo | FanDuel |
|---|
2026-2027 Regular Season Line Combinations
Even Strength Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Even Strength Line Production (total pts: )
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Even Strength Best Linemate
| PTS | Linemate |
|---|
Power Play Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Power Play Line Production (total pts: )
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Power Play Best Linemate
| PTS | Linemate |
|---|
New York Rangers Last Game Lines (2026-10-15)
Opponent: New Jersey Devils
| Num | Time | % | EV - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9:53 | 27.5 | MIKA ZIBANEJAD - PAVEL DOROFEYEV - GABE PERREAULT | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 2 | 60.0 | 5 | 12 | 29.4 |
| 2 | 7:18 | 20.3 | J.T. MILLER - TYE KARTYE - ALEXIS LAFRENIERE | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 | 7 | 30.0 | 9 | 10 | 47.4 |
| 3 | 6:45 | 18.8 | EELI TOLVANEN - WILL CUYLLE - NOAH LABA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 50.0 |
| 4 | 4:26 | 12.3 | OLIVER BJORKSTRAND - JUSTIN DOWLING - JAROSLAV CHMELAR | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 3 | 25.0 | 1 | 7 | 12.5 |
| Num | Time | % | EV - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| 1 | 12:41 | 35.2 | MARCUS PETTERSSON - SEAN DURZI | 0 | 2 | -2 | 2 | 9 | 18.2 | 9 | 15 | 37.5 |
| 2 | 10:46 | 29.9 | VLADISLAV GAVRIKOV - ADAM FOX | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 | 6 | 33.3 | 7 | 18 | 28.0 |
| 3 | 8:24 | 23.3 | BRADEN SCHNEIDER - ALBERTS SMITS | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 4 | 50.0 | 7 | 6 | 53.8 |
| Num | Time | % | PP - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| 1 | 1:05 | 54.2 | MIKA ZIBANEJAD - J.T. MILLER - PAVEL DOROFEYEV - ALEXIS LAFRENIERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 100.0 |
| 2 | 0:48 | 40.0 | OLIVER BJORKSTRAND - EELI TOLVANEN - WILL CUYLLE - GABE PERREAULT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 0:03 | 2.5 | OLIVER BJORKSTRAND - PAVEL DOROFEYEV - ALEXIS LAFRENIERE - WILL CUYLLE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 0:03 | 2.5 | MIKA ZIBANEJAD - PAVEL DOROFEYEV - ALEXIS LAFRENIERE - WILL CUYLLE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Num | Time | % | PP - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| 1 | 1:01 | 50.8 | ADAM FOX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 100.0 |
| 2 | 0:59 | 49.2 | SEAN DURZI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Num | Time | % | SH - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| 1 | 1:11 | 59.2 | MIKA ZIBANEJAD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 33.3 |
| 2 | 0:48 | 40.0 | J.T. MILLER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 0:01 | 0.8 | MIKA ZIBANEJAD - J.T. MILLER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Num | Time | % | SH - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| 1 | 1:10 | 58.3 | VLADISLAV GAVRIKOV - BRADEN SCHNEIDER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 33.3 |
| 2 | 0:32 | 26.7 | SEAN DURZI - ADAM FOX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 0:17 | 14.2 | VLADISLAV GAVRIKOV - SEAN DURZI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
NEW YORK RANGERS 2026-2027 Regular Season Stats
| Name | GP | W | L | OTL | GA | SHA | GAA | SV% | GSAA | GA 5v5 | SA 5v5 | SV% 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | GSAX | GSAX/GP | SO | QS | QS% | RBS | RBS% | MIN |
|---|
NEW YORK RANGERS Prospect Profile Pages
| Name | Age | Draf Year | Draf Round | Draf Pick | Link | Upside | Certainty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DYLAN GARAND | 24.3 | 2020 | 4 | 103 | 6.5 | 8.0 | |
| CALLUM TUNG | 22.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 4.5 | |
| DANAI SHAIIKOV | 19.5 | 2026 | 3 | 67 | 5.0 | 5.0 |
Career Stats (Regular Season)
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | NYR | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 48.5 | 00:03 | 1.1 | 5.5 | 08:47 |
| 3 Year AVG | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 21 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 336 | 48.5 | 00:03 | 1.1 | 5.5 | 08:47 | |
| CAREER | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 48.5 | 00:03 | 1.1 | 5.5 | 08:47 |
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | NYR | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.75 | 16 | 4.00 |
Career Stats (Non-NHL)
| Season | League | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | +/- | SOG | SOG/G | S% | PPP | NHLe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | AHL | Hartford Wolf Pack | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1.50 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1.5 | 16.7 | 1 | 61 |
| 2025-2026 | OHL | Barrie Colts | 54 | 33 | 55 | 88 | 1.63 | 29 | 40 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 44 |
| 2025-2026 | WJC-20 | Canada U20 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024-2025 | OHL | Barrie Colts | 52 | 22 | 29 | 51 | 0.98 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 27 |
| 2024-2025 | WJC-20 | Canada U20 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023-2024 | OHL | Barrie Colts | 67 | 28 | 34 | 62 | 0.93 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| 2023-2024 | WJC-18 | Canada U18 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.57 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023-2024 | Hlinka Gretzky Cup | Canada U18 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1.20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022-2023 | OHL | Barrie Colts | 63 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.32 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2022-2023 | WHC-17 | Canada Black U17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.71 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021-2022 | HEO U18 | Nepean Raiders U18 AAA | 32 | 24 | 53 | 77 | 2.41 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021-2022 | TCQ-O | Nepean Raiders U18 AAA | 7 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021-2022 | CCHL | Nepean Raiders | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019-2020 | HEO U14 | Ottawa Myers Automotive U14 AAA | 30 | 13 | 27 | 40 | 1.33 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019-2020 | HEO U15 | Ottawa Myers Automotive U15 AAA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018-2019 | HEO U14 | Ottawa Myers Automotive U14 AAA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|
Career Stats (Non-NHL)
| Season | League | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | +/- | SOG | SOG/G | S% | PPP | NHLe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | OHL | Barrie Colts | 15 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 1.93 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 52 |
| 2024-2025 | OHL | Barrie Colts | 16 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.81 | 8 | -11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 2023-2024 | OHL | Barrie Colts | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.83 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
| 2022-2023 | OHL | Barrie Colts | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.15 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2021-2022 | HEO U18 | Nepean Raiders U18 AAA | 8 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 1.63 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019-2020 | HEO U14 | Ottawa Myers Automotive U14 AAA | 8 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1.38 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | NYR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 42 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 47.8 | 00:01 | 0.6 | 32.8 | 14:30 |
| 2025-2026 | UTA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 00:00 | 0.0 | 16.1 | 04:42 |
| 2024-2025 | UTA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 00:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 06:11 |
| 3 Year AVG | 84 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0.14 | 12 | -36 | 48 | 60 | 20.0 | 0.7 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 132 | 39.3 | 00:00 | 0.2 | 19.9 | 07:55 | |
| CAREER | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.14 | 12 | -3 | 4 | 5 | 20.0 | 0.7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 39.3 | 00:00 | 0.2 | 19.9 | 07:55 |
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | NYR | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.50 | 4 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.50 | 11 | 5.50 |
| 2025-2026 | UTA | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.67 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2024-2025 | UTA | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Regular Season Quarterly Comparison
2026-2027
| Quarter | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | PPP | PPTOI | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:03 | 8:46 |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Lines by quarter
| Quarter | Line Combination |
|---|
2025-2026
| Quarter | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | PPP | PPTOI | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Lines by quarter
| Quarter | Line Combination |
|---|
Buy/Sell Meter
Expected Goal (xG) stats below provided by Natural Stat Trick
Note: Expected Goals are updated overnight and will not include today's games. Stats only available as of 2020-21.
Advanced Stats
| Year | PDO | 5 on 5 S% | OZ Start% | PTS/60 | SOG/60 | %PP | IPP | PPIPP | CF% | Sec Assists | Sec Assist % |
|---|
Expected Goals
| Year | GF 5v5 | xGF 5v5 | xGF/60 | GA 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | xGA/60 | xG% 5v5 |
|---|
NHL Edge
| Skating Speed | Skating Distance | Shot Speed | Shot Location | Zone Time% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Shot Map | Top speed | 22+ MPH | 20+ MPH | 18+ MPH | Tot. dist | Tot. dist/60 | Tot. dist EV | Tot. dist/60 EV | Tot. dist PP | Tot. dist/60 PP | Tot. dist PK | Tot. dist/60 PK | Top Speed | AVG Speed | 100+ | 90-100 | 80-90 | 70-80 | High Danger SOG | High Danger G | Mid Danger SOG | Mid Danger G | Long SOG | Long G | Off Zone | Def Zone | OZ - EV | DZ - EV | OZ - PP | DZ - PP | OZ - PK | DZ - PK |
Extended Game Log
| Date | OPP | TEAM | CF | CA | CF% | GF 5v5 | xGF 5v5 | xGF/60 | GA 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | xGA/60 | xG% 5v5 |
|---|
Player Calculator
Start Date:
End Date:
Stats
| GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/60 | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | PPP | HIT | BLK | FOW | FO% | PPTOI | %PP | TOI | IPP |
|---|
Even Strength Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Even Strength Line Production
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Power Play Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Power Play Line Production
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|