
ROMAN HORAK (C)
| Age | 35.4 | Birth Date | 1991-05-21 |
| Shoots | L | Draft Info | 2009 (5/127) |
| Height | 6'0 | Fantrax Roster% | 0 |
| Weight | 170 | Yahoo Roster% | 0 |
| Country | CZE | Status | Off Roster |
| 2026-2027 Regular Season | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | PTS | PPP | TOI | PPTOI | SOG | HIT | BKS |
| 0 | |||||||||
SELECT CONTENT
| Quick Player Compare |
| Player VS Opponent |
Toggle Year/Type
Latest News & Analysis
More Player News| Date | Type | News |
|---|---|---|
| 2016-03-03 | Article | Capped: Oilers Lock up Brossoit and Davidson |
| 2014-05-12 | Article | Leaves Oilers and signs in KHL |
| 2012-02-11 | Article | Horak recalled from Abbottsford |
Salary/CapHit Information
Powered by PuckPedia.com
| 2026-2027 Salary | UFA Year | Expiry Status | Arbitration Eligible? | Group 6 UFA Eligible? |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| N/A | No | No |
| Year | Cap Hit | AAV |
|---|
NHL ID: 8475264
2026-2027 Regular Season Game Log
| Date | OPP | Team | Status | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | SOG | PPG | PPP | HITS | BKS | FOW | FO% | PPTOI | %PP | SHTOI | %SH | TOI | HIghlights |
|---|
Daily Fantasy Sports
| Game Date | Team | Opponent | DraftKings | Yahoo | FanDuel |
|---|
2026-2027 Regular Season Game Log
| Date | OPP | Team | Status | W | L | OTL | GA | SA | GAA | SV% | GSAA | SO | QS | RBS | xGA | GSAx | STEAL | PL | MIN |
|---|
DraftKings
| Game Date | Team | Opponent | DraftKings | Yahoo | FanDuel |
|---|
2026-2027 Regular Season Line Combinations
Even Strength Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Even Strength Line Production (total pts: )
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Even Strength Best Linemate
| PTS | Linemate |
|---|
Power Play Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Power Play Line Production (total pts: )
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Power Play Best Linemate
| PTS | Linemate |
|---|
Last Game Lines (0000-00-00)
Opponent:
| Num | Time | % | EV - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Num | Time | % | EV - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | PP - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | PP - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | SH - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | SH - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
2026-2027 Regular Season Stats
| Name | GP | W | L | OTL | GA | SHA | GAA | SV% | GSAA | GA 5v5 | SA 5v5 | SV% 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | GSAX | GSAX/GP | SO | QS | QS% | RBS | RBS% | MIN |
|---|
Prospect Profile Pages
Career Stats (Regular Season)
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-2014 | CGY,EDM | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 28 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 66.7 | 00:42 | 13.7 | 0.0 | 09:25 |
| 2012-2013 | CGY | 20 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.35 | 29 | -5 | 2 | 28 | 7.1 | 1.4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 93 | 45.4 | 01:01 | 21.7 | 17.4 | 14:32 |
| 2011-2012 | CGY | 61 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0.18 | 15 | 2 | 14 | 53 | 5.7 | 0.9 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 183 | 41.5 | 00:26 | 9.2 | 3.3 | 10:12 |
| CAREER | 84 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 0.23 | 19 | -4 | 16 | 83 | 7.2 | 1.0 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 280 | 42.9 | 00:35 | 12.3 | 6.5 | 11:12 |
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-2014 | CGY,EDM | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 1.33 | 4 | 1.33 |
| 2012-2013 | CGY | 20 | 2 | 0.10 | 5 | 0.25 | 7 | 0.35 | 2 | 0.10 | 28 | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 0.90 | 13 | 0.65 | 93 | 4.65 |
| 2011-2012 | CGY | 61 | 3 | 0.05 | 8 | 0.13 | 11 | 0.18 | 14 | 0.23 | 53 | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | 0.46 | 20 | 0.33 | 183 | 3.00 |
Career Stats (Non-NHL)
| Season | League | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | +/- | SOG | SOG/G | S% | PPP | NHLe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | Czechia | HC Sparta Praha | 40 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 0.78 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 2024-2025 | Czechia | HC Sparta Praha | 46 | 15 | 23 | 38 | 0.83 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 33 |
| 2024-2025 | Champions HL | HC Sparta Praha | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.36 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023-2024 | Czechia | HC Sparta Praha | 47 | 16 | 23 | 39 | 0.83 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 33 |
| 2023-2024 | EHT | Czechia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022-2023 | Czechia | HC Sparta Praha | 52 | 12 | 24 | 36 | 0.69 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 27 |
| 2022-2023 | Champions HL | HC Sparta Praha | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.80 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022-2023 | Spengler Cup | HC Sparta Praha | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1.33 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022-2023 | EHT | Czechia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021-2022 | Czechia | HC Sparta Praha | 51 | 21 | 26 | 47 | 0.92 | 24 | 16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 36 |
| 2021-2022 | Champions HL | HC Sparta Praha | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.22 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020-2021 | Czechia | HC Sparta Praha | 51 | 17 | 30 | 47 | 0.92 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 36 |
| 2019-2020 | SHL | Vaxjo Lakers HC | 52 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 0.58 | 18 | -13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 29 |
| 2019-2020 | EHT | Czechia | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018-2019 | SHL | Vaxjo Lakers HC | 50 | 15 | 18 | 33 | 0.66 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 33 |
| 2018-2019 | EHT | Czechia | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.40 | 6 | -1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018-2019 | Champions HL | Vaxjo Lakers HC | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1.00 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017-2018 | KHL | Vityaz Moscow Region | 54 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 0.48 | 18 | -6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 33 |
| 2017-2018 | EHT | Czechia | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.13 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017-2018 | WC | Czechia | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.38 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017-2018 | OG | Czechia | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.67 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016-2017 | KHL | Vityaz Moscow Region | 60 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 0.52 | 30 | -4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 35 |
| 2016-2017 | EHT | Czechia | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.13 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016-2017 | WC | Czechia | 8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.75 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015-2016 | KHL | Vityaz Moscow Region | 57 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 0.47 | 32 | -9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 32 |
| 2015-2016 | EHT | Czechia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014-2015 | KHL | Podolsk | 53 | 18 | 13 | 31 | 0.58 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
| 2013-2014 | AHL | Oklahoma City | 53 | 21 | 27 | 48 | 0.91 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 37 |
| 2013-2014 | AHL | Abbotsford Heat | 13 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.54 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 2012-2013 | AHL | Abbotsford Heat | 59 | 16 | 14 | 30 | 0.51 | 24 | -8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| 2011-2012 | AHL | Abbotsford Heat | 14 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.29 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 2010-2011 | WHL | Chilliwack | 64 | 26 | 52 | 78 | 1.22 | 60 | -7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 2010-2011 | WJC-A | Czechia | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009-2010 | WHL | Chilliwack | 66 | 21 | 26 | 47 | 0.71 | 39 | 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 2009-2010 | WJC-A | Czechia | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008-2009 | CzRep-Jr. | C. Budejovice Jr. | 31 | 16 | 17 | 33 | 1.06 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008-2009 | CzRep | C. Budejovice | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008-2009 | WJ18-A | Czechia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.50 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007-2008 | CzRep-Jr. | C. Budejovice Jr. | 34 | 17 | 11 | 28 | 0.82 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007-2008 | WJ18-B | Czechia | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007-2008 | CzR-U17 | C. Budejovice U17 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007-2008 | CzRep | C. Budejovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006-2007 | CzR-U17 | C. Budejovice U17 | 24 | 22 | 16 | 38 | 1.58 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006-2007 | CzRep-Jr. | C. Budejovice Jr. | 16 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.31 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2005-2006 | CzR-U17 | C. Budejovice U17 | 34 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0.24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2004-2005 | CzR-U17 | C. Budejovice U17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|
Career Stats (Non-NHL)
| Season | League | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | +/- | SOG | SOG/G | S% | PPP | NHLe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | Czechia | HC Sparta Praha | 19 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.53 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| 2024-2025 | Czechia | HC Sparta Praha | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.25 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 2023-2024 | Czechia | HC Sparta Praha | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.36 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 2022-2023 | Czechia | HC Sparta Praha | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.50 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 2021-2022 | Czechia | HC Sparta Praha | 16 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.38 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 2020-2021 | Czechia | HC Sparta Praha | 11 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0.82 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 32 |
| 2018-2019 | SHL | Vaxjo Lakers HC | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.71 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 36 |
| 2016-2017 | KHL | Vityaz Moscow Region | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 2013-2014 | AHL | Oklahoma City | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 2011-2012 | AHL | Abbotsford Heat | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.38 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 2010-2011 | WHL | Chilliwack | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.60 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 2009-2010 | WHL | Chilliwack | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| 2008-2009 | CzRep-Jr. | C. Budejovice Jr. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007-2008 | CzRep-Jr. | C. Budejovice Jr. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006-2007 | CzR-U17 | C. Budejovice U17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006-2007 | CzRep-Jr. | C. Budejovice Jr. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2005-2006 | CzR-U17 | C. Budejovice U17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-2014 | CGY | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 47.4 | 01:43 | 29.0 | 35.2 | 16:24 |
| 2011-2012 | CGY | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 52.1 | 02:48 | 34.4 | 26.0 | 15:59 |
| CAREER | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.14 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 43 | 50.0 | 02:20 | 32.5 | 29.5 | 16:10 |
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-2014 | CGY | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.67 | 4 | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 1.33 | 2 | 0.67 | 18 | 6.00 |
| 2011-2012 | CGY | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.25 | 25 | 6.25 |
Regular Season Quarterly Comparison
2026-2027
| Quarter | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | PPP | PPTOI | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Lines by quarter
| Quarter | Line Combination |
|---|
2025-2026
| Quarter | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | PPP | PPTOI | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Lines by quarter
| Quarter | Line Combination |
|---|
Buy/Sell Meter
Expected Goal (xG) stats below provided by Natural Stat Trick
Note: Expected Goals are updated overnight and will not include today's games. Stats only available as of 2020-21.
Advanced Stats
| Year | PDO | 5 on 5 S% | OZ Start% | PTS/60 | SOG/60 | %PP | IPP | PPIPP | CF% | Sec Assists | Sec Assist % |
|---|
Expected Goals
| Year | GF 5v5 | xGF 5v5 | xGF/60 | GA 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | xGA/60 | xG% 5v5 |
|---|
NHL Edge
| Skating Speed | Skating Distance | Shot Speed | Shot Location | Zone Time% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Shot Map | Top speed | 22+ MPH | 20+ MPH | 18+ MPH | Tot. dist | Tot. dist/60 | Tot. dist EV | Tot. dist/60 EV | Tot. dist PP | Tot. dist/60 PP | Tot. dist PK | Tot. dist/60 PK | Top Speed | AVG Speed | 100+ | 90-100 | 80-90 | 70-80 | High Danger SOG | High Danger G | Mid Danger SOG | Mid Danger G | Long SOG | Long G | Off Zone | Def Zone | OZ - EV | DZ - EV | OZ - PP | DZ - PP | OZ - PK | DZ - PK |
Extended Game Log
| Date | OPP | TEAM | CF | CA | CF% | GF 5v5 | xGF 5v5 | xGF/60 | GA 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | xGA/60 | xG% 5v5 |
|---|
Player Calculator
Start Date:
End Date:
Stats
| GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/60 | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | PPP | HIT | BLK | FOW | FO% | PPTOI | %PP | TOI | IPP |
|---|
Even Strength Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Even Strength Line Production
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Power Play Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Power Play Line Production
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|