
#32 JACOB LARSSON (D)
| Age | 29.4 | Birth Date | 1997-04-29 |
| Shoots | L | Draft Info | 2015 (1/27) |
| Height | 6'2 | Fantrax Roster% | 0 |
| Weight | 193 | Yahoo Roster% | 0 |
| Country | SWE | Status | Off Roster |
| 2026-2027 Regular Season | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | PTS | PPP | TOI | PPTOI | SOG | HIT | BKS |
| 0 | |||||||||
SELECT CONTENT
| Quick Player Compare |
| Player VS Opponent |
Toggle Year/Type
Latest News & Analysis
More Player News| Date | Type | News |
|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | Player Update | Larsson signed a two-year deal with the SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers of Switzerland's National League on Friday, Bruce Garrioch of the Ottawa Citizen reports Friday. |
| 2024-05-31 | Player Update | Larsson signed a two-year deal with Malmo of the SHL on Friday, Bruce Garrioch of the Ottawa Citizen reports Friday. |
| 2024-05-31 | Player Update | Larsson signed a two-year deal with Malmo of the Swiss Hockey League on Friday, Bruce Garrioch of the Ottawa Citizen reports Friday. |
| 2023-12-21 | Player Update | Larsson was reassigned to AHL Belleville on Thursday. |
| 2023-12-13 | Player Update | Larsson was recalled by Ottawa on Wednesday. |
| 2023-11-19 | Player Update | Larsson was reassigned to AHL Belleville on Sunday. |
| 2023-11-12 | Player Update | Larsson was summoned from AHL Belleville on Sunday. |
| 2023-10-07 | Player Update | Larsson was reassigned to AHL Belleville on Saturday. |
| 2023-10-02 | Player Update | Ottawa placed Larsson on waivers Monday. |
| 2023-06-29 | Player Update | Larsson agreed to a one-year, two-way contract with Ottawa on Thursday. |
| 2023-03-02 | Player Update | Larsson was reassigned to AHL Belleville on Thursday. |
| 2023-02-24 | Player Update | Larsson was recalled from AHL Belleville on Friday. |
| 2023-02-20 | Player Update | Larsson was demoted to AHL Belleville on Monday. |
| 2023-02-14 | Player Update | Larsson will be recalled from AHL Belleville and enter the Senators' lineup for Tuesday's game versus the Islanders, Ian Mendes of The Athletic reports. |
| 2023-01-28 | Player Update | Larsson was assigned to AHL Belleville on Saturday, per the AHL transaction page. |
| 2023-01-27 | Player Update | Larsson was recalled from AHL Belleville on Friday. |
| 2022-12-31 | Player Update | Larsson was reassigned to AHL Belleville on Saturday. |
| 2022-12-28 | Player Update | Larsson was recalled by the Senators on Tuesday. |
| 2022-12-03 | Player Update | Larsson was recalled from AHL Belleville on Saturday. |
| 2022-12-03 | Player Update | Larsson was reassigned to AHL Belleville following Saturday's game versus the Sharks. |
| 2022-11-22 | Player Update | Larsson was assigned to AHL Belleville on Tuesday. |
| 2022-11-13 | Player Update | Larsson was summoned from AHL Belleville on Sunday. |
| 2022-10-08 | Player Update | Larsson will be waived by the Senators on Sunday. |
| 2022-08-27 | Article | Dobber’s Offseason Fantasy Grades: Ottawa Senators |
| 2022-08-07 | Article | Dobber’s Offseason Fantasy Grades – Anaheim Ducks |
| 2022-05-09 | Article | Wild West: Anaheim Ducks – Organization Review |
| 2021-09-26 | Article | 21 Fantasy Hockey Rambles |
| 2021-09-22 | Article | Ramblings: Kaprizov and Merzlikins Sign; Training Camp Battles in the West (Sept 22) |
| 2021-08-18 | Article | Dobber’s Offseason Fantasy Grades 2021: Anaheim Ducks |
| 2021-07-19 | Article | Ramblings – NHL Protection Lists Are Finalized – Dobber Takes a Krak at Drafting Seattle (July 19) |
| 2021-06-20 | Article | 21 Fantasy Hockey Rambles |
| 2021-06-14 | Article | Ramblings – Dobber Takes a Crack at Drafting Seattle Kraken’s Expansion Team (Jun 14) |
| 2019-07-13 | Article | Rambling: ...o impeding the progress of Jacob Larsson or ... |
Salary/CapHit Information
Powered by PuckPedia.com
| 2026-2027 Salary | UFA Year | Expiry Status | Arbitration Eligible? | Group 6 UFA Eligible? |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| N/A | 2024 | No | No |
| Year | Cap Hit | AAV |
|---|
DobberNomics
| Profile | Price | Chg | Chg% | YTD% | FPTS | FPTS/$ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NHL ID: 8478491
2026-2027 Regular Season Game Log
| Date | OPP | Team | Status | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | SOG | PPG | PPP | HITS | BKS | FOW | FO% | PPTOI | %PP | SHTOI | %SH | TOI | HIghlights |
|---|
Daily Fantasy Sports
| Game Date | Team | Opponent | DraftKings | Yahoo | FanDuel |
|---|
2026-2027 Regular Season Game Log
| Date | OPP | Team | Status | W | L | OTL | GA | SA | GAA | SV% | GSAA | SO | QS | RBS | xGA | GSAx | STEAL | PL | MIN |
|---|
DraftKings
| Game Date | Team | Opponent | DraftKings | Yahoo | FanDuel |
|---|
2026-2027 Regular Season Line Combinations
Even Strength Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Even Strength Line Production (total pts: )
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Even Strength Best Linemate
| PTS | Linemate |
|---|
Power Play Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Power Play Line Production (total pts: )
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Power Play Best Linemate
| PTS | Linemate |
|---|
Last Game Lines (0000-00-00)
Opponent:
| Num | Time | % | EV - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Num | Time | % | EV - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | PP - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | PP - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | SH - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | SH - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
2026-2027 Regular Season Stats
| Name | GP | W | L | OTL | GA | SHA | GAA | SV% | GSAA | GA 5v5 | SA 5v5 | SV% 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | GSAX | GSAX/GP | SO | QS | QS% | RBS | RBS% | MIN |
|---|
Prospect Profile Pages
Career Stats (Regular Season)
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | OTT | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 00:00 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 11:59 | |
| 2021-2022 | ANA | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.17 | 14 | -3 | 2 | 5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 00:00 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 15:16 | |
| 2020-2021 | ANA | 46 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.15 | 13 | -9 | 14 | 42 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 59 | 0 | 00:02 | 1.0 | 38.9 | 17:23 | |
| 2019-2020 | ANA | 60 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0.18 | 15 | -9 | 12 | 58 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | 00:03 | 1.1 | 21.4 | 16:09 | |
| 2018-2019 | ANA | 49 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.10 | 9 | -4 | 16 | 57 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | 0.0 | 00:03 | 1.0 | 21.1 | 17:07 |
| 2016-2017 | ANA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 01:05 | 14.6 | 25.9 | 16:26 | |
| CAREER | 172 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0.14 | 12 | -25 | 52 | 168 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 187 | 0 | 0.0 | 00:04 | 1.5 | 24.1 | 16:34 |
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | OTT | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 0.86 | 4 | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2021-2022 | ANA | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.17 | 2 | 0.33 | 5 | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.17 | 5 | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2020-2021 | ANA | 46 | 1 | 0.02 | 6 | 0.13 | 7 | 0.15 | 14 | 0.30 | 42 | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00 | 37 | 0.80 | 59 | 1.28 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2019-2020 | ANA | 60 | 2 | 0.03 | 9 | 0.15 | 11 | 0.18 | 12 | 0.20 | 58 | 0.97 | 0 | 0.00 | 34 | 0.57 | 57 | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2018-2019 | ANA | 49 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 0.10 | 5 | 0.10 | 16 | 0.33 | 57 | 1.16 | 0 | 0.00 | 41 | 0.84 | 59 | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2016-2017 | ANA | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.50 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 |
Career Stats (Non-NHL)
| Season | League | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | +/- | SOG | SOG/G | S% | PPP | NHLe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | NL | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 11 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0.82 | 10 | -8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 32 |
| 2025-2026 | NL | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 50 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 0.68 | 32 | 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 27 |
| 2025-2026 | EHT | Sweden | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024-2025 | NL | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.33 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 2023-2024 | AHL | Belleville Senators | 61 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 0.54 | 46 | -21 | 111 | 1.8 | 6.3 | 15 | 22 |
| 2022-2023 | AHL | Belleville Senators | 55 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 0.31 | 51 | -5 | 72 | 1.3 | 5.6 | 1 | 13 |
| 2021-2022 | AHL | San Diego Gulls | 55 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 0.27 | 41 | 0 | 79 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 1 | 11 |
| 2020-2021 | HockeyAllsvenskan | Kristianstads IK | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.40 | 4 | -8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019-2020 | AHL | San Diego Gulls | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2.4 | 8.3 | 0 | 16 |
| 2018-2019 | AHL | San Diego Gulls | 22 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.23 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2017-2018 | AHL | San Diego Gulls | 50 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 0.32 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 2016-2017 | SHL | Frolunda HC | 29 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.17 | 16 | -7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2016-2017 | Champions HL | Frolunda HC | 10 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.60 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016-2017 | WJC-20 | Sweden U20 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016-2017 | AHL | San Diego Gulls | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | 2 | -6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 2015-2016 | SHL | Frolunda HC | 47 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0.30 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 2015-2016 | Champions HL | Frolunda HC | 13 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.38 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015-2016 | WJC-20 | Sweden U20 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.50 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015-2016 | J20 SuperElit | Frolunda HC J20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014-2015 | Swe-Jr. | Frolunda Jr. | 30 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.63 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014-2015 | Sweden | Frolunda | 20 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014-2015 | 20 Elit | Frolunda U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013-2014 | Swe-U18 | Frolunda U18 | 38 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.66 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013-2014 | Swe-Jr. | Frolunda Jr. | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012-2013 | Swe-Jr. | Troja Jr. | 19 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.53 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012-2013 | Swe-U18 | Troja U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011-2012 | TV-Pucken | Smaland | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|
Career Stats (Non-NHL)
| Season | League | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | +/- | SOG | SOG/G | S% | PPP | NHLe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NL | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.22 | 24 | -7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2023-2024 | AHL | Belleville Senators | 7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.71 | 4 | -6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 29 |
| 2021-2022 | AHL | San Diego Gulls | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-2019 | AHL | San Diego Gulls | 16 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.44 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 2016-2017 | SHL | Frolunda HC | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.43 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| 2015-2016 | SHL | Frolunda HC | 16 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2015-2016 | AHL | San Diego | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-2015 | Swe-Jr. | Frolunda Jr. | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.50 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014-2015 | 20 Elit | Frolunda U18 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013-2014 | Swe-U18 | Frolunda U18 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1.20 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013-2014 | Swe-Jr. | Frolunda Jr. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012-2013 | Swe-U18 | Troja U18 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011-2012 | TV-Pucken | Smaland | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | OTT | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 28 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 00:26 | 14.4 | 35.8 | 14:05 | |
| 2022-2023 | OTT | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:01 | 0.4 | 40.4 | 10:45 | |
| 2021-2022 | ANA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 00:00 | 0.0 | 47.6 | 17:09 | |
| 2019-2020 | ANA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 21 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 00:03 | 0.6 | 36.9 | 19:18 | |
| 2018-2019 | ANA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 3 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:14 | 7.6 | 26.7 | 19:28 | |
| 2017-2018 | ANA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 02:29 | 26.3 | 22.3 | 20:58 | |
| 2016-2017 | ANA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 9 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 01:46 | 30.8 | 34.2 | 21:50 | |
| CAREER | 21 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.14 | 12 | 0 | 16 | 28 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 00:45 | 13.3 | 34.4 | 17:54 |
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | OTT | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.33 | 4 | 1.33 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.33 | 7 | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2022-2023 | OTT | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.67 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2021-2022 | ANA | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.50 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2019-2020 | ANA | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.25 | 8 | 2.00 | 9 | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.25 | 4 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2018-2019 | ANA | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2017-2018 | ANA | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2016-2017 | ANA | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 1.20 | 6 | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00 |
Regular Season Quarterly Comparison
2026-2027
| Quarter | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | PPP | PPTOI | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Lines by quarter
| Quarter | Line Combination |
|---|
2025-2026
| Quarter | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | PPP | PPTOI | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Lines by quarter
| Quarter | Line Combination |
|---|
Buy/Sell Meter
Expected Goal (xG) stats below provided by Natural Stat Trick
Note: Expected Goals are updated overnight and will not include today's games. Stats only available as of 2020-21.
Advanced Stats
| Year | PDO | 5 on 5 S% | OZ Start% | PTS/60 | SOG/60 | %PP | IPP | PPIPP | CF% | Sec Assists | Sec Assist % |
|---|
Expected Goals
| Year | GF 5v5 | xGF 5v5 | xGF/60 | GA 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | xGA/60 | xG% 5v5 |
|---|
NHL Edge
| Skating Speed | Skating Distance | Shot Speed | Shot Location | Zone Time% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Shot Map | Top speed | 22+ MPH | 20+ MPH | 18+ MPH | Tot. dist | Tot. dist/60 | Tot. dist EV | Tot. dist/60 EV | Tot. dist PP | Tot. dist/60 PP | Tot. dist PK | Tot. dist/60 PK | Top Speed | AVG Speed | 100+ | 90-100 | 80-90 | 70-80 | High Danger SOG | High Danger G | Mid Danger SOG | Mid Danger G | Long SOG | Long G | Off Zone | Def Zone | OZ - EV | DZ - EV | OZ - PP | DZ - PP | OZ - PK | DZ - PK |
Extended Game Log
| Date | OPP | TEAM | CF | CA | CF% | GF 5v5 | xGF 5v5 | xGF/60 | GA 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | xGA/60 | xG% 5v5 |
|---|
Player Calculator
Start Date:
End Date:
Stats
| GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/60 | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | PPP | HIT | BLK | FOW | FO% | PPTOI | %PP | TOI | IPP |
|---|
Even Strength Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Even Strength Line Production
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Power Play Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Power Play Line Production
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|