
#61 JACOB DE LA ROSE (L)
| Age | 31.4 | Birth Date | 1995-05-20 |
| Shoots | L | Draft Info | 2013 (2/34) |
| Height | 6'3 | Fantrax Roster% | 0 |
| Weight | 215 | Yahoo Roster% | 0 |
| Country | SWE | Status | Off Roster |
| 2026-2027 Regular Season | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | PTS | PPP | TOI | PPTOI | SOG | HIT | BKS |
| 0 | |||||||||
SELECT CONTENT
| Quick Player Compare |
| Player VS Opponent |
Toggle Year/Type
Latest News & Analysis
More Player News| Date | Type | News |
|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-13 | Article | Dobber’s Offseason Fantasy Grades: St. Louis Blues |
| 2019-11-10 | Article | 21 Fantasy Hockey Rambles |
| 2019-11-08 | Article | Frozen Tools Forensics: Comparing skaters and goalies |
| 2017-02-03 | Article | Rambling: ... #4 11.9% DE LA ROSE,JACOB - ... |
| 2017-01-21 | Article | Rambling: ... #4 16.9% DE LA ROSE,JACOB - ... |
Salary/CapHit Information
Powered by PuckPedia.com
| 2026-2027 Salary | UFA Year | Expiry Status | Arbitration Eligible? | Group 6 UFA Eligible? |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| N/A | No | No |
| Year | Cap Hit | AAV |
|---|
DobberNomics
| Profile | Price | Chg | Chg% | YTD% | FPTS | FPTS/$ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NHL ID: 8477455
2026-2027 Regular Season Game Log
| Date | OPP | Team | Status | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | SOG | PPG | PPP | HITS | BKS | FOW | FO% | PPTOI | %PP | SHTOI | %SH | TOI | HIghlights |
|---|
Daily Fantasy Sports
| Game Date | Team | Opponent | DraftKings | Yahoo | FanDuel |
|---|
2026-2027 Regular Season Game Log
| Date | OPP | Team | Status | W | L | OTL | GA | SA | GAA | SV% | GSAA | SO | QS | RBS | xGA | GSAx | STEAL | PL | MIN |
|---|
DraftKings
| Game Date | Team | Opponent | DraftKings | Yahoo | FanDuel |
|---|
2026-2027 Regular Season Line Combinations
Even Strength Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Even Strength Line Production (total pts: )
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Even Strength Best Linemate
| PTS | Linemate |
|---|
Power Play Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Power Play Line Production (total pts: )
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Power Play Best Linemate
| PTS | Linemate |
|---|
Last Game Lines (0000-00-00)
Opponent:
| Num | Time | % | EV - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Num | Time | % | EV - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | PP - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | PP - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | SH - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | SH - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
2026-2027 Regular Season Stats
| Name | GP | W | L | OTL | GA | SHA | GAA | SV% | GSAA | GA 5v5 | SA 5v5 | SV% 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | GSAX | GSAX/GP | SO | QS | QS% | RBS | RBS% | MIN |
|---|
Prospect Profile Pages
Career Stats (Regular Season)
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | STL | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.08 | 6 | -2 | 7 | 13 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 34 | 46.6 | 00:03 | 1.4 | 31.0 | 10:12 |
| 2019-2020 | DET,STL | 50 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0.18 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 46 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 118 | 43.1 | 00:01 | 0.4 | 23.6 | 10:43 |
| 2018-2019 | DET | 60 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0.15 | 13 | -13 | 16 | 55 | 5.5 | 0.9 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 161 | 42.4 | 00:05 | 1.8 | 31.5 | 11:26 |
| 2017-2018 | MTL | 55 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0.22 | 18 | -2 | 29 | 53 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 206 | 44.1 | 00:01 | 0.4 | 17.7 | 11:51 |
| 2016-2017 | MTL | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 50.0 | 00:01 | 0.3 | 34.1 | 10:54 |
| 2015-2016 | MTL | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.05 | 4 | -6 | 6 | 20 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 67 | 51.5 | 00:03 | 0.9 | 27.4 | 12:26 |
| 2014-2015 | MTL | 33 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0.18 | 15 | -4 | 12 | 38 | 10.5 | 1.2 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 64 | 40.0 | 00:11 | 3.7 | 24.4 | 13:48 |
| CAREER | 242 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 0.16 | 13 | -28 | 84 | 229 | 5.7 | 0.9 | 474 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 137 | 667 | 43.9 | 00:04 | 1.3 | 25.3 | 11:43 |
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | STL | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.08 | 1 | 0.08 | 7 | 0.54 | 13 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | 1.69 | 8 | 0.62 | 34 | 2.62 |
| 2019-2020 | DET,STL | 50 | 2 | 0.04 | 7 | 0.14 | 9 | 0.18 | 10 | 0.20 | 46 | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00 | 120 | 2.40 | 16 | 0.32 | 118 | 2.36 |
| 2018-2019 | DET | 60 | 3 | 0.05 | 6 | 0.10 | 9 | 0.15 | 16 | 0.27 | 55 | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00 | 72 | 1.20 | 29 | 0.48 | 161 | 2.68 |
| 2017-2018 | MTL | 55 | 4 | 0.07 | 8 | 0.15 | 12 | 0.22 | 29 | 0.53 | 53 | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00 | 127 | 2.31 | 36 | 0.65 | 206 | 3.75 |
| 2016-2017 | MTL | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0.44 | 4 | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00 | 23 | 2.56 | 5 | 0.56 | 17 | 1.89 |
| 2015-2016 | MTL | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.05 | 1 | 0.05 | 6 | 0.27 | 20 | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00 | 39 | 1.77 | 19 | 0.86 | 67 | 3.05 |
| 2014-2015 | MTL | 33 | 4 | 0.12 | 2 | 0.06 | 6 | 0.18 | 12 | 0.36 | 38 | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00 | 71 | 2.15 | 24 | 0.73 | 64 | 1.94 |
Career Stats (Non-NHL)
| Season | League | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | +/- | SOG | SOG/G | S% | PPP | NHLe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | NL | HC Fribourg-GottA©ron | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2025-2026 | NL | HC Fribourg-Gotteron | 51 | 18 | 10 | 28 | 0.55 | 20 | -13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 2024-2025 | NL | HC Fribourg-Gotteron | 51 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.53 | 18 | -2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| 2024-2025 | Champions HL | HC Fribourg-Gotteron | 7 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0.71 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024-2025 | EHT | Sweden | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024-2025 | Spengler Cup | HC Fribourg-Gotteron | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1.25 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023-2024 | NL | HC Fribourg-Gotteron | 51 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 0.61 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
| 2023-2024 | EHT | Sweden | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.50 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022-2023 | NL | HC Fribourg-Gotteron | 49 | 12 | 11 | 23 | 0.47 | 18 | -7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| 2022-2023 | EHT | Sweden | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022-2023 | WC | Sweden | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.38 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022-2023 | Champions HL | HC Fribourg-Gotteron | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021-2022 | SHL | Farjestad BK | 47 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 0.34 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 2021-2022 | OG | Sweden | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021-2022 | EHT | Sweden (EHT) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017-2018 | WC | Sweden | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017-2018 | EHT | Sweden | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016-2017 | AHL | St. John's IceCaps | 62 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 0.50 | 38 | -3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 2015-2016 | AHL | St. John's | 34 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 0.41 | 18 | -5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 2014-2015 | AHL | Hamilton | 37 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0.30 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 2014-2015 | WJC-A | Sweden | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.57 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013-2014 | Sweden | Leksand | 49 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.27 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013-2014 | Olympics | Sweden | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.86 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012-2013 | Sweden-2 | Leksand | 48 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.27 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012-2013 | WJ18-A | Sweden | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.60 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012-2013 | Swe-Jr. | Leksand Jr. | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011-2012 | Swe-Jr. | Leksand Jr. | 28 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.46 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011-2012 | Sweden-2 | Leksand | 24 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.17 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011-2012 | Swe-U18 | Leksand U18 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1.50 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010-2011 | Swe-U18 | Leksand U18 | 30 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 0.83 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010-2011 | Swe-Jr. | Leksand Jr. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009-2010 | Swe-U18 | Farjestad U18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008-2009 | Swe-U18 | Nor U18 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 1.55 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | STL | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 40.0 | 00:00 | 0.0 | 31.8 | 09:35 |
| 2014-2015 | MTL | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 46.7 | 00:03 | 1.0 | 23.1 | 12:40 |
| CAREER | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 19 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 42.9 | 00:02 | 0.7 | 26.0 | 11:46 |
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | STL | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 3.40 | 3 | 0.60 | 8 | 1.60 |
| 2014-2015 | MTL | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0.33 | 14 | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | 1.83 | 7 | 0.58 | 7 | 0.58 |
Career Stats (Non-NHL)
| Season | League | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | +/- | SOG | SOG/G | S% | PPP | NHLe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NL | HC Fribourg-Gotteron | 19 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.37 | 10 | -2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 2024-2025 | NL | HC Fribourg-Gotteron | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-2024 | NL | HC Fribourg-Gotteron | 12 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.25 | 10 | -4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 2022-2023 | NL | HC Fribourg-Gotteron | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 2021-2022 | SHL | Farjestad BK | 19 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.26 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 2016-2017 | AHL | St. John's IceCaps | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.75 | 6 | -1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 2013-2014 | Sweden | Leksand | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012-2013 | HockeyAllsvenskan | Leksands IF | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011-2012 | HockeyAllsvenskan | Leksands IF | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.20 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010-2011 | Swe-U18 | Leksand U18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.67 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009-2010 | Swe-U18 | Farjestad U18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | DET | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 26 | 51.0 | 01:03 | 22.2 | 35.5 | 17:50 |
| 2018-2019 | MTL | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 40.9 | 00:15 | 4.8 | 34.0 | 13:52 |
| 2017-2018 | MTL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 56 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 50.0 | 00:26 | 4.1 | 30.3 | 13:33 |
| 2016-2017 | MTL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 40.6 | 00:00 | 0.0 | 37.1 | 13:28 |
| 2015-2016 | MTL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 61.5 | 01:25 | 18.8 | 33.7 | 14:09 |
| 2014-2015 | MTL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 45.5 | 01:59 | 26.4 | 19.0 | 16:11 |
| CAREER | 21 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.14 | 12 | -3 | 4 | 21 | 9.5 | 1.0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 84 | 48.6 | 00:52 | 12.6 | 31.9 | 14:54 |
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | DET | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.20 | 28 | 5.60 |
| 2018-2019 | MTL | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.50 | 9 | 2.25 |
| 2017-2018 | MTL | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 1.33 | 1 | 0.33 | 10 | 3.33 |
| 2016-2017 | MTL | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.67 | 4 | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 1.67 | 1 | 0.33 | 13 | 4.33 |
| 2015-2016 | MTL | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.50 | 4 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 2.25 | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 4.00 |
| 2014-2015 | MTL | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 1.67 | 4 | 1.33 | 10 | 3.33 |
Regular Season Quarterly Comparison
2026-2027
| Quarter | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | PPP | PPTOI | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Lines by quarter
| Quarter | Line Combination |
|---|
2025-2026
| Quarter | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | PPP | PPTOI | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Lines by quarter
| Quarter | Line Combination |
|---|
Buy/Sell Meter
Expected Goal (xG) stats below provided by Natural Stat Trick
Note: Expected Goals are updated overnight and will not include today's games. Stats only available as of 2020-21.
Advanced Stats
| Year | PDO | 5 on 5 S% | OZ Start% | PTS/60 | SOG/60 | %PP | IPP | PPIPP | CF% | Sec Assists | Sec Assist % |
|---|
Expected Goals
| Year | GF 5v5 | xGF 5v5 | xGF/60 | GA 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | xGA/60 | xG% 5v5 |
|---|
NHL Edge
| Skating Speed | Skating Distance | Shot Speed | Shot Location | Zone Time% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Shot Map | Top speed | 22+ MPH | 20+ MPH | 18+ MPH | Tot. dist | Tot. dist/60 | Tot. dist EV | Tot. dist/60 EV | Tot. dist PP | Tot. dist/60 PP | Tot. dist PK | Tot. dist/60 PK | Top Speed | AVG Speed | 100+ | 90-100 | 80-90 | 70-80 | High Danger SOG | High Danger G | Mid Danger SOG | Mid Danger G | Long SOG | Long G | Off Zone | Def Zone | OZ - EV | DZ - EV | OZ - PP | DZ - PP | OZ - PK | DZ - PK |
Extended Game Log
| Date | OPP | TEAM | CF | CA | CF% | GF 5v5 | xGF 5v5 | xGF/60 | GA 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | xGA/60 | xG% 5v5 |
|---|
Player Calculator
Start Date:
End Date:
Stats
| GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/60 | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | PPP | HIT | BLK | FOW | FO% | PPTOI | %PP | TOI | IPP |
|---|
Even Strength Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Even Strength Line Production
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Power Play Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Power Play Line Production
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|