
#20 MARCUS SORENSEN (L)
| Age | 34.5 | Birth Date | 1992-04-07 |
| Shoots | L | Draft Info | 2010 (4/106) |
| Height | 5'11 | Fantrax Roster% | 0 |
| Weight | 175 | Yahoo Roster% | 0 |
| Country | SWE | Status | Off Roster |
| 2026-2027 Regular Season | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | PTS | PPP | TOI | PPTOI | SOG | HIT | BKS |
| 0 | |||||||||
SELECT CONTENT
| Quick Player Compare |
| Player VS Opponent |
Toggle Year/Type
Latest News & Analysis
More Player NewsSalary/CapHit Information
Powered by PuckPedia.com
| 2026-2027 Salary | UFA Year | Expiry Status | Arbitration Eligible? | Group 6 UFA Eligible? |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| N/A | No | No |
| Year | Cap Hit | AAV |
|---|
DobberNomics
| Profile | Price | Chg | Chg% | YTD% | FPTS | FPTS/$ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NHL ID: 8475834
2026-2027 Regular Season Game Log
| Date | OPP | Team | Status | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | SOG | PPG | PPP | HITS | BKS | FOW | FO% | PPTOI | %PP | SHTOI | %SH | TOI | HIghlights |
|---|
Daily Fantasy Sports
| Game Date | Team | Opponent | DraftKings | Yahoo | FanDuel |
|---|
2026-2027 Regular Season Game Log
| Date | OPP | Team | Status | W | L | OTL | GA | SA | GAA | SV% | GSAA | SO | QS | RBS | xGA | GSAx | STEAL | PL | MIN |
|---|
DraftKings
| Game Date | Team | Opponent | DraftKings | Yahoo | FanDuel |
|---|
2026-2027 Regular Season Line Combinations
Even Strength Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Even Strength Line Production (total pts: )
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Even Strength Best Linemate
| PTS | Linemate |
|---|
Power Play Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Power Play Line Production (total pts: )
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Power Play Best Linemate
| PTS | Linemate |
|---|
Last Game Lines (0000-00-00)
Opponent:
| Num | Time | % | EV - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Num | Time | % | EV - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | PP - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | PP - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | SH - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | SH - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
2026-2027 Regular Season Stats
| Name | GP | W | L | OTL | GA | SHA | GAA | SV% | GSAA | GA 5v5 | SA 5v5 | SV% 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | GSAX | GSAX/GP | SO | QS | QS% | RBS | RBS% | MIN |
|---|
Prospect Profile Pages
Career Stats (Regular Season)
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | S.J | 29 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.17 | 14 | -5 | 16 | 26 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 42.9 | 00:05 | 1.8 | 26.4 | 12:05 |
| 2019-2020 | S.J | 66 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0.27 | 23 | -12 | 26 | 78 | 9.0 | 1.2 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 15.0 | 00:13 | 4.7 | 27.1 | 13:51 |
| 2018-2019 | S.J | 80 | 17 | 13 | 30 | 0.38 | 32 | 10 | 23 | 100 | 17.0 | 1.3 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 12 | 38.7 | 00:18 | 6.3 | 22.6 | 12:58 |
| 2017-2018 | S.J | 32 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0.22 | 18 | -5 | 5 | 25 | 20.0 | 0.8 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 50.0 | 00:02 | 0.6 | 20.0 | 10:09 |
| 2016-2017 | S.J | 19 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.21 | 18 | -1 | 4 | 27 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 75.0 | 00:06 | 2.3 | 13.9 | 10:49 |
| CAREER | 226 | 31 | 33 | 64 | 0.28 | 24 | -13 | 74 | 256 | 12.1 | 1.1 | 207 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 79 | 23 | 34.8 | 00:12 | 4.1 | 23.6 | 12:32 |
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | S.J | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 4 | 0.14 | 5 | 0.17 | 16 | 0.55 | 26 | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | 0.76 | 11 | 0.38 | 3 | 0.10 |
| 2019-2020 | S.J | 66 | 7 | 0.11 | 11 | 0.17 | 18 | 0.27 | 26 | 0.39 | 78 | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00 | 56 | 0.85 | 18 | 0.27 | 3 | 0.05 |
| 2018-2019 | S.J | 80 | 17 | 0.21 | 13 | 0.16 | 30 | 0.38 | 23 | 0.29 | 100 | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 88 | 1.10 | 29 | 0.36 | 12 | 0.15 |
| 2017-2018 | S.J | 32 | 5 | 0.16 | 2 | 0.06 | 7 | 0.22 | 5 | 0.16 | 25 | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | 0.81 | 15 | 0.47 | 2 | 0.06 |
| 2016-2017 | S.J | 19 | 1 | 0.05 | 3 | 0.16 | 4 | 0.21 | 4 | 0.21 | 27 | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00 | 15 | 0.79 | 6 | 0.32 | 3 | 0.16 |
Career Stats (Non-NHL)
| Season | League | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | +/- | SOG | SOG/G | S% | PPP | NHLe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | NL | HC Fribourg-GottA©ron | 10 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 1.40 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 55 |
| 2025-2026 | NL | HC Fribourg-Gotteron | 32 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 1.00 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
| 2025-2026 | EHT | Sweden | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024-2025 | NL | HC Fribourg-Gotteron | 45 | 22 | 21 | 43 | 0.96 | 24 | -8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 38 |
| 2024-2025 | Champions HL | HC Fribourg-Gotteron | 7 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1.57 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024-2025 | EHT | Sweden | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.67 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024-2025 | Spengler Cup | HC Fribourg-Gotteron | 4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023-2024 | NL | HC Fribourg-Gotteron | 52 | 31 | 32 | 63 | 1.21 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 48 |
| 2023-2024 | EHT | Sweden | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.44 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023-2024 | WC | Sweden | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022-2023 | NL | HC Fribourg-Gotteron | 35 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 0.89 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 35 |
| 2022-2023 | WC | Sweden | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022-2023 | EHT | Sweden | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.75 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022-2023 | Champions HL | HC Fribourg-Gotteron | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021-2022 | SHL | Djurgardens IF | 47 | 20 | 24 | 44 | 0.94 | 72 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 47 |
| 2020-2021 | HockeyAllsvenskan | HC Vita Hasten | 14 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 1.71 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020-2021 | WC | Sweden | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.57 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017-2018 | AHL | San Jose Barracuda | 23 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0.78 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 32 |
| 2016-2017 | AHL | San Jose Barracuda | 43 | 17 | 17 | 34 | 0.79 | 23 | 17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 32 |
| 2015-2016 | SHL | Djurgardens IF | 47 | 15 | 19 | 34 | 0.72 | 34 | 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 36 |
| 2015-2016 | Champions HL | Djurgardens IF | 8 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.88 | 8 | -2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015-2016 | EHT | Sweden | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014-2015 | Sweden | Djurgarden | 50 | 17 | 15 | 32 | 0.64 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013-2014 | Sweden-2 | Djurgarden | 43 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 0.70 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012-2013 | Allsvenskan | Djurgardens IF | 46 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 0.50 | 38 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011-2012 | Sweden-2 | Boras | 36 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.53 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011-2012 | Swe-Jr. | Skelleftea Jr. | 8 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.63 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011-2012 | Sweden | Skelleftea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010-2011 | Swe-Jr. | Djurgarden Jr. | 31 | 14 | 22 | 36 | 1.16 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010-2011 | Sweden | Djurgarden | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009-2010 | Swe-Jr. | Sodertalje Jr. | 27 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 0.63 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009-2010 | Swe-U18 | Sodertalje U18 | 15 | 15 | 27 | 42 | 2.80 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008-2009 | Swe-U18 | Sodertalje U18 | 32 | 16 | 12 | 28 | 0.88 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | S.J | 18 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.28 | 23 | -3 | 2 | 15 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 50.0 | 00:46 | 13.6 | 20.7 | 13:05 |
| 2017-2018 | S.J | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0.50 | 42 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 44.4 | 0.9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 00:01 | 0.2 | 23.9 | 10:24 |
| 2016-2017 | S.J | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20.0 | 0.8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0 | 00:08 | 1.7 | 27.5 | 10:58 |
| CAREER | 34 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.35 | 30 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 17.2 | 0.9 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 27.3 | 00:26 | 6.7 | 22.7 | 11:55 |
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | S.J | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 0.28 | 5 | 0.28 | 2 | 0.11 | 15 | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | 1.67 | 12 | 0.67 | 2 | 0.11 |
| 2017-2018 | S.J | 10 | 4 | 0.40 | 1 | 0.10 | 5 | 0.50 | 2 | 0.20 | 9 | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 1.10 | 6 | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2016-2017 | S.J | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.17 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.17 |
Career Stats (Non-NHL)
| Season | League | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | +/- | SOG | SOG/G | S% | PPP | NHLe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NL | HC Fribourg-Gotteron | 10 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.60 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
| 2024-2025 | NL | HC Fribourg-Gotteron | 14 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 1.00 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
| 2023-2024 | NL | HC Fribourg-Gotteron | 11 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1.09 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 43 |
| 2022-2023 | NL | HC Fribourg-Gotteron | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-2022 | SHL | Djurgardens IF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.75 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 38 |
| 2016-2017 | AHL | San Jose Barracuda | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.10 | 10 | -3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2015-2016 | SHL | Djurgardens IF | 8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.75 | 14 | -4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 38 |
| 2014-2015 | SHL | Djurgardens IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| 2013-2014 | HockeyAllsvenskan | Djurgardens IF | 10 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1.20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012-2013 | HockeyAllsvenskan | Djurgardens IF | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0.83 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011-2012 | HockeyAllsvenskan | Boras HC | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.29 | 8 | -3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010-2011 | Swe-Jr. | Djurgarden Jr. | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009-2010 | Swe-U18 | Sodertalje U18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008-2009 | Swe-U18 | Sodertalje U18 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1.25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | S.J | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0.0 | 28.1 | 13:28 | |
| 2018-2019 | S.J | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:03 | 0.7 | 19.1 | 11:51 | |
| 2017-2018 | S.J | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 42 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 14.3 | 1.8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0 | 00:17 | 3.4 | 28.8 | 13:12 |
| CAREER | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.18 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 7.7 | 1.2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0 | 00:08 | 1.8 | 24.9 | 12:29 |
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | S.J | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2018-2019 | S.J | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.33 | 6 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2017-2018 | S.J | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.50 | 6 | 1.50 | 7 | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.25 |
Regular Season Quarterly Comparison
2026-2027
| Quarter | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | PPP | PPTOI | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Lines by quarter
| Quarter | Line Combination |
|---|
2025-2026
| Quarter | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | PPP | PPTOI | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Lines by quarter
| Quarter | Line Combination |
|---|
Buy/Sell Meter
Expected Goal (xG) stats below provided by Natural Stat Trick
Note: Expected Goals are updated overnight and will not include today's games. Stats only available as of 2020-21.
Advanced Stats
| Year | PDO | 5 on 5 S% | OZ Start% | PTS/60 | SOG/60 | %PP | IPP | PPIPP | CF% | Sec Assists | Sec Assist % |
|---|
Expected Goals
| Year | GF 5v5 | xGF 5v5 | xGF/60 | GA 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | xGA/60 | xG% 5v5 |
|---|
NHL Edge
| Skating Speed | Skating Distance | Shot Speed | Shot Location | Zone Time% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Shot Map | Top speed | 22+ MPH | 20+ MPH | 18+ MPH | Tot. dist | Tot. dist/60 | Tot. dist EV | Tot. dist/60 EV | Tot. dist PP | Tot. dist/60 PP | Tot. dist PK | Tot. dist/60 PK | Top Speed | AVG Speed | 100+ | 90-100 | 80-90 | 70-80 | High Danger SOG | High Danger G | Mid Danger SOG | Mid Danger G | Long SOG | Long G | Off Zone | Def Zone | OZ - EV | DZ - EV | OZ - PP | DZ - PP | OZ - PK | DZ - PK |
Extended Game Log
| Date | OPP | TEAM | CF | CA | CF% | GF 5v5 | xGF 5v5 | xGF/60 | GA 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | xGA/60 | xG% 5v5 |
|---|
Player Calculator
Start Date:
End Date:
Stats
| GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/60 | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | PPP | HIT | BLK | FOW | FO% | PPTOI | %PP | TOI | IPP |
|---|
Even Strength Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Even Strength Line Production
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Power Play Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Power Play Line Production
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|