
#33 JAKUB ZBORIL (D)
| Age | 29.6 | Birth Date | 1997-02-21 |
| Shoots | L | Draft Info | 2015 (1/13) |
| Height | 6'1 | Fantrax Roster% | 0 |
| Weight | 199 | Yahoo Roster% | 0 |
| Country | CZE | Status | Off Roster |
| 2026-2027 Regular Season | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | PTS | PPP | TOI | PPTOI | SOG | HIT | BKS |
| 0 | |||||||||
SELECT CONTENT
| Quick Player Compare |
| Player VS Opponent |
Toggle Year/Type
Latest News & Analysis
More Player News| Date | Type | News |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-18 | Article | The Wild West – Players that Got Away – Part Two |
| 2025-07-01 | Article | Eastern Edge: First-Round Hits and Misses Among Each Team’s Draft Picks |
| 2024-10-08 | Player Update | Zboril did not make the Devils' roster announced Monday, James Nichols of New Jersey Hockey Now reports. |
| 2024-09-08 | Article | 21 Fantasy Hockey Rambles |
| 2024-09-06 | Article | Ramblings: PTOs, Retirements, Players Ranked Too Low in Yahoo (Sep 6) |
| 2024-09-05 | Player Update | Zboril signed a professional tryout agreement with New Jersey on Thursday. |
| 2024-05-13 | Article | Wild West: History of Trading First & Second Round Draft Picks – Part 1 (2015-2018) |
| 2024-03-08 | Player Update | Zboril was acquired by Columbus from Boston in exchange for Andrew Peeke on Friday, according to Chris Johnston of The Athletic. |
| 2024-03-08 | Article | Trade Deadline Tracker 2024: Fantasy Hockey Style |
| 2023-12-13 | Player Update | Zboril was waived by Boston on Wednesday, per Chris Johnston of The Athletic. |
| 2023-10-28 | Player Update | Zboril was reassigned to AHL Providence on Saturday, per CapFriendly. |
| 2023-10-27 | Player Update | Zboril was recalled from AHL Providence on Friday, Mark Divver of the New England Hockey Journal reports. |
| 2023-10-07 | Player Update | The Bruins placed Zboril on waivers Saturday. |
| 2023-03-20 | Player Update | Zboril registered an assist versus the Sabres on Sunday. |
| 2023-03-20 | Player Update | Zboril registered an assist in Sunday's 7-0 win versus the Sabres on Sunday. |
| 2022-11-21 | Player Update | Zboril (illness) rejoined his teammates for Monday's practice session, Matt Porter of The Boston Globe reports. |
| 2022-11-19 | Injury Update | Zboril (illness) is not expected to play Saturday against Chicago, Ty Anderson of 98.5 The Sports Hub. |
| 2022-11-19 | Injury Update | Zboril (illness) is not expected to play Saturday against Chicago, Ty Anderson of 98.5 The Sports Hub reports. |
| 2022-11-18 | Injury Update | Zboril missed Thursday's game with an illness, Kevin Paul Dupont of The Boston Globe reports. |
| 2022-09-20 | Player Update | Zboril (knee) is on the Bruins' training camp roster, Conor Ryan of MassLive.com reports. |
| 2020-05-17 | Article | 21 Fantasy Hockey Rambles |
Salary/CapHit Information
Powered by PuckPedia.com
| 2026-2027 Salary | UFA Year | Expiry Status | Arbitration Eligible? | Group 6 UFA Eligible? |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| N/A | 2024 | No | No |
| Year | Cap Hit | AAV |
|---|
DobberNomics
| Profile | Price | Chg | Chg% | YTD% | FPTS | FPTS/$ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NHL ID: 8478415
2026-2027 Regular Season Game Log
| Date | OPP | Team | Status | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | SOG | PPG | PPP | HITS | BKS | FOW | FO% | PPTOI | %PP | SHTOI | %SH | TOI | HIghlights |
|---|
Daily Fantasy Sports
| Game Date | Team | Opponent | DraftKings | Yahoo | FanDuel |
|---|
2026-2027 Regular Season Game Log
| Date | OPP | Team | Status | W | L | OTL | GA | SA | GAA | SV% | GSAA | SO | QS | RBS | xGA | GSAx | STEAL | PL | MIN |
|---|
DraftKings
| Game Date | Team | Opponent | DraftKings | Yahoo | FanDuel |
|---|
2026-2027 Regular Season Line Combinations
Even Strength Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Even Strength Line Production (total pts: )
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Even Strength Best Linemate
| PTS | Linemate |
|---|
Power Play Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Power Play Line Production (total pts: )
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Power Play Best Linemate
| PTS | Linemate |
|---|
Last Game Lines (0000-00-00)
Opponent:
| Num | Time | % | EV - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Num | Time | % | EV - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | PP - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | PP - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | SH - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | SH - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
2026-2027 Regular Season Stats
| Name | GP | W | L | OTL | GA | SHA | GAA | SV% | GSAA | GA 5v5 | SA 5v5 | SV% 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | GSAX | GSAX/GP | SO | QS | QS% | RBS | RBS% | MIN |
|---|
Prospect Profile Pages
Career Stats (Regular Season)
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | BOS | 22 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.18 | 15 | -1 | 6 | 13 | 7.7 | 0.6 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 00:01 | 0.2 | 21.9 | 13:17 | |
| 2021-2022 | BOS | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.30 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 00:04 | 1.3 | 15.6 | 15:44 | |
| 2020-2021 | BOS | 42 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0.21 | 18 | 0 | 18 | 35 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 63 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 00:36 | 11.8 | 10.6 | 17:04 | |
| 2018-2019 | BOS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 10:56 | |
| CAREER | 76 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 0.21 | 18 | 0 | 28 | 62 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 121 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | 00:21 | 6.7 | 14.7 | 15:38 |
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | BOS | 22 | 1 | 0.05 | 3 | 0.14 | 4 | 0.18 | 6 | 0.27 | 13 | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | 1.41 | 19 | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2021-2022 | BOS | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0.30 | 3 | 0.30 | 4 | 0.40 | 13 | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00 | 24 | 2.40 | 10 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2020-2021 | BOS | 42 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 0.21 | 9 | 0.21 | 18 | 0.43 | 35 | 0.83 | 2 | 0.05 | 63 | 1.50 | 33 | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2018-2019 | BOS | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Career Stats (Non-NHL)
| Season | League | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | +/- | SOG | SOG/G | S% | PPP | NHLe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | Czechia | HC VAtkovice | 10 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.70 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 28 |
| 2025-2026 | Czechia | HC Vitkovice | 41 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0.24 | 79 | -11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 2024-2025 | Czechia | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 30 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0.47 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 2024-2025 | Spengler Cup | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024-2025 | EHT | Czechia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023-2024 | AHL | Providence Bruins | 31 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0.29 | 19 | -5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 2023-2024 | AHL | Cleveland Monsters | 15 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.27 | 10 | -2 | 39 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 3 | 11 |
| 2022-2023 | WC | Czechia | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022-2023 | EHT | Czechia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020-2021 | Czechia | HC Kometa Brno | 18 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0.44 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 2019-2020 | AHL | Providence Bruins | 58 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 0.33 | 46 | 20 | 64 | 1.1 | 4.7 | 4 | 13 |
| 2018-2019 | AHL | Providence Bruins | 56 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 0.34 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 2017-2018 | AHL | Providence Bruins | 68 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 0.28 | 38 | 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 2016-2017 | QMJHL | Saint John Sea Dogs | 50 | 9 | 32 | 41 | 0.82 | 44 | 19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 2016-2017 | WJC-20 | Czechia U20 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.80 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016-2017 | M-Cup | Saint John Sea Dogs | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015-2016 | QMJHL | Saint John | 50 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 0.40 | 57 | 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 2015-2016 | WJC-20 | Czechia U20 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014-2015 | QMJHL | Saint John | 44 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 0.75 | 73 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 2013-2014 | CzRep-Jr. | Brno Jr. | 36 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 0.58 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013-2014 | WJ18-A | Czechia | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.43 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013-2014 | CzR-U18 | Brno U18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012-2013 | CzR-U18 | Brno U18 | 27 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.33 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011-2012 | CzR-U18 | Brno U18 | 35 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.17 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010-2011 | Czech U16 | HC Kometa Brno U16 | 30 | 7 | 23 | 30 | 1.00 | 82 | 53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009-2010 | Czech U16 | HC Kometa Brno U16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|
Career Stats (Non-NHL)
| Season | League | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | +/- | SOG | SOG/G | S% | PPP | NHLe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | Czechia | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 16 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.31 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 2023-2024 | AHL | Cleveland Monsters | 14 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.29 | 18 | -3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 2018-2019 | AHL | Providence Bruins | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-2018 | AHL | Providence Bruins | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-2017 | QMJHL | Saint John Sea Dogs | 16 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.44 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 2015-2016 | QMJHL | Saint John | 17 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0.59 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 2014-2015 | QMJHL | Saint John | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.60 | 18 | -3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 2013-2014 | CzR-U18 | Brno U18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.80 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012-2013 | CzR-U18 | Brno U18 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.67 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011-2012 | CzR-U18 | Brno U18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010-2011 | Czech U16 | HC Kometa Brno U16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | N.J | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 42 | -3 | 2 | 3 | 33.3 | 0.8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 01:17 | 23.6 | 5.6 | 18:14 | |
| 2023-2024 | BOS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:01 | 0.2 | 52.1 | 17:23 | |
| 2022-2023 | BOS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 02:37 | 44.9 | 42.1 | 21:36 | |
| 2021-2022 | BOS | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 01:11 | 22.9 | 31.2 | 18:34 | |
| 2019-2020 | BOS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 01:40 | 32.1 | 20.8 | 18:38 |
| 2017-2018 | BOS | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 28 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 01:28 | 19.9 | 28.1 | 18:20 | |
| 2016-2017 | BOS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 01:43 | 26.1 | 47.0 | 19:48 | |
| 3 Year AVG | 84 | 21 | 21 | 42 | 0.50 | 42 | -63 | 42 | 63 | 33.3 | 0.8 | 63 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 168 | 0 | 01:17 | 23.6 | 5.6 | 18:14 | ||
| CAREER | 21 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.24 | 20 | -3 | 18 | 19 | 5.3 | 0.9 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0.0 | 01:31 | 26.8 | 29.6 | 19:00 |
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | N.J | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.50 | 2 | 0.50 | 3 | 0.75 | 1 | 0.25 | 3 | 0.75 | 8 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2023-2024 | BOS | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.50 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 3.00 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2022-2023 | BOS | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.50 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2021-2022 | BOS | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.33 | 4 | 1.33 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2019-2020 | BOS | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 1.50 | 7 | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2017-2018 | BOS | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.33 | 4 | 1.33 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 2.67 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2016-2017 | BOS | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Regular Season Quarterly Comparison
2026-2027
| Quarter | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | PPP | PPTOI | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Lines by quarter
| Quarter | Line Combination |
|---|
2025-2026
| Quarter | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | PPP | PPTOI | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Lines by quarter
| Quarter | Line Combination |
|---|
Buy/Sell Meter
Expected Goal (xG) stats below provided by Natural Stat Trick
Note: Expected Goals are updated overnight and will not include today's games. Stats only available as of 2020-21.
Advanced Stats
| Year | PDO | 5 on 5 S% | OZ Start% | PTS/60 | SOG/60 | %PP | IPP | PPIPP | CF% | Sec Assists | Sec Assist % |
|---|
Expected Goals
| Year | GF 5v5 | xGF 5v5 | xGF/60 | GA 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | xGA/60 | xG% 5v5 |
|---|
NHL Edge
| Skating Speed | Skating Distance | Shot Speed | Shot Location | Zone Time% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Shot Map | Top speed | 22+ MPH | 20+ MPH | 18+ MPH | Tot. dist | Tot. dist/60 | Tot. dist EV | Tot. dist/60 EV | Tot. dist PP | Tot. dist/60 PP | Tot. dist PK | Tot. dist/60 PK | Top Speed | AVG Speed | 100+ | 90-100 | 80-90 | 70-80 | High Danger SOG | High Danger G | Mid Danger SOG | Mid Danger G | Long SOG | Long G | Off Zone | Def Zone | OZ - EV | DZ - EV | OZ - PP | DZ - PP | OZ - PK | DZ - PK |
Extended Game Log
| Date | OPP | TEAM | CF | CA | CF% | GF 5v5 | xGF 5v5 | xGF/60 | GA 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | xGA/60 | xG% 5v5 |
|---|
Player Calculator
Start Date:
End Date:
Stats
| GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/60 | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | PPP | HIT | BLK | FOW | FO% | PPTOI | %PP | TOI | IPP |
|---|
Even Strength Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Even Strength Line Production
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Power Play Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Power Play Line Production
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|