
#25 MIRCO MUELLER (D)
| Age | 31.5 | Birth Date | 1995-03-21 |
| Shoots | L | Draft Info | 2013 (1/18) |
| Height | 6'3 | Fantrax Roster% | 0 |
| Weight | 210 | Yahoo Roster% | 0 |
| Country | CHE | Status | Off Roster |
| 2026-2027 Regular Season | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | PTS | PPP | TOI | PPTOI | SOG | HIT | BKS |
| 0 | |||||||||
SELECT CONTENT
| Quick Player Compare |
| Player VS Opponent |
Toggle Year/Type
Latest News & Analysis
More Player NewsSalary/CapHit Information
Powered by PuckPedia.com
| 2026-2027 Salary | UFA Year | Expiry Status | Arbitration Eligible? | Group 6 UFA Eligible? |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| N/A | No | No |
| Year | Cap Hit | AAV |
|---|
DobberNomics
| Profile | Price | Chg | Chg% | YTD% | FPTS | FPTS/$ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NHL ID: 8477509
2026-2027 Regular Season Game Log
| Date | OPP | Team | Status | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | SOG | PPG | PPP | HITS | BKS | FOW | FO% | PPTOI | %PP | SHTOI | %SH | TOI | HIghlights |
|---|
Daily Fantasy Sports
| Game Date | Team | Opponent | DraftKings | Yahoo | FanDuel |
|---|
2026-2027 Regular Season Game Log
| Date | OPP | Team | Status | W | L | OTL | GA | SA | GAA | SV% | GSAA | SO | QS | RBS | xGA | GSAx | STEAL | PL | MIN |
|---|
DraftKings
| Game Date | Team | Opponent | DraftKings | Yahoo | FanDuel |
|---|
2026-2027 Regular Season Line Combinations
Even Strength Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Even Strength Line Production (total pts: )
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Even Strength Best Linemate
| PTS | Linemate |
|---|
Power Play Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Power Play Line Production (total pts: )
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Power Play Best Linemate
| PTS | Linemate |
|---|
Last Game Lines (0000-00-00)
Opponent:
| Num | Time | % | EV - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Num | Time | % | EV - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | PP - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | PP - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | SH - FORWARDS | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
| Num | Time | % | SH - DEFENSE | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
2026-2027 Regular Season Stats
| Name | GP | W | L | OTL | GA | SHA | GAA | SV% | GSAA | GA 5v5 | SA 5v5 | SV% 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | GSAX | GSAX/GP | SO | QS | QS% | RBS | RBS% | MIN |
|---|
Prospect Profile Pages
Career Stats (Regular Season)
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | N.J | 50 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.14 | 12 | -13 | 23 | 29 | 6.9 | 0.6 | 63 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 0 | 00:07 | 2.3 | 40.1 | 17:39 | |
| 2018-2019 | N.J | 53 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 0.21 | 17 | -3 | 17 | 39 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | 00:07 | 2.0 | 28.2 | 18:04 | |
| 2017-2018 | N.J | 28 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.14 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 00:07 | 2.3 | 35.3 | 16:41 | |
| 2016-2017 | S.J | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 33.3 | 0.8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 00:00 | 0.0 | 6.9 | 09:36 | |
| 2015-2016 | S.J | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -4 | 7 | 8 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 00:21 | 5.2 | 0.0 | 10:36 | |
| 2014-2015 | S.J | 39 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.10 | 9 | -8 | 10 | 31 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | 00:20 | 7.1 | 17.0 | 16:58 | |
| CAREER | 185 | 5 | 23 | 28 | 0.15 | 13 | -25 | 61 | 129 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 206 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 258 | 0 | 00:10 | 3.3 | 28.5 | 16:53 |
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | N.J | 50 | 2 | 0.04 | 5 | 0.10 | 7 | 0.14 | 23 | 0.46 | 29 | 0.58 | 1 | 0.02 | 63 | 1.26 | 91 | 1.82 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2018-2019 | N.J | 53 | 1 | 0.02 | 10 | 0.19 | 11 | 0.21 | 17 | 0.32 | 39 | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00 | 75 | 1.42 | 61 | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2017-2018 | N.J | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0.14 | 4 | 0.14 | 4 | 0.14 | 19 | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00 | 15 | 0.54 | 42 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2016-2017 | S.J | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.50 | 3 | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2015-2016 | S.J | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 0.64 | 8 | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.18 | 3 | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2014-2015 | S.J | 39 | 1 | 0.03 | 3 | 0.08 | 4 | 0.10 | 10 | 0.26 | 31 | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00 | 49 | 1.26 | 58 | 1.49 | 0 | 0.00 |
Career Stats (Non-NHL)
| Season | League | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | +/- | SOG | SOG/G | S% | PPP | NHLe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | NL | HC Lugano | 10 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0.70 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 28 |
| 2025-2026 | NL | HC Lugano | 46 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 0.41 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 2024-2025 | NL | HC Lugano | 37 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0.24 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 2023-2024 | NL | HC Lugano | 51 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 0.25 | 33 | 19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 2023-2024 | EHT | Switzerland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022-2023 | NL | HC Lugano | 52 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 0.27 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 2022-2023 | EHT | Switzerland | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021-2022 | NL | HC Lugano | 50 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 0.36 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 2021-2022 | Champions HL | HC Lugano | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.17 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021-2022 | OG | Switzerland | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020-2021 | SHL | Leksands IF | 13 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0.54 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 27 |
| 2020-2021 | WC | Switzerland | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017-2018 | WC | Switzerland | 10 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.60 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017-2018 | AHL | Binghamton Devils | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-2017 | AHL | San Jose Barracuda | 62 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.32 | 22 | -3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 2015-2016 | AHL | San Jose | 50 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 0.22 | 35 | 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2014-2015 | AHL | Worcester | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 2013-2014 | WHL | Everett | 60 | 5 | 22 | 27 | 0.45 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 2013-2014 | AHL | Worcester | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.22 | 2 | -5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2012-2013 | WHL | Everett | 63 | 6 | 25 | 31 | 0.49 | 57 | -10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 2012-2013 | WJ18-A | Switzerland | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.60 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011-2012 | Swiss-Jr. | Kloten Jr. | 26 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011-2012 | Swiss | Kloten | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011-2012 | Swiss-U17 | Kloten U17 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010-2011 | Swiss-U17 | Kloten U17 | 32 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 0.97 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010-2011 | Swiss-Jr. | Kloten Jr. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2009-2010 | Swiss-U17 | Winterthur U17 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008-2009 | Top Mini | Winterthur U15 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 0.71 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007-2008 | Top Mini | Winterthur U15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006-2007 | Top Mini | Winterthur U15 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-2018 | N.J | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:03 | 1.8 | 33.6 | 17:09 | |
| CAREER | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 00:03 | 1.8 | 33.6 | 17:09 |
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-2018 | N.J | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 2.33 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 |
Career Stats (Non-NHL)
| Season | League | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | +/- | SOG | SOG/G | S% | PPP | NHLe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NL | HC Lugano | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | -6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-2025 | NL | HC Lugano | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.33 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 2023-2024 | NL | HC Lugano | 9 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.67 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| 2022-2023 | NL | HC Lugano | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2021-2022 | NL | HC Lugano | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | -3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-2021 | SHL | Leksands IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-2017 | AHL | San Jose Barracuda | 15 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.33 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 2015-2016 | AHL | San Jose | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | WHL | Everett | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 2012-2013 | WHL | Everett | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.17 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2011-2012 | Swiss-Jr. | Kloten Jr. | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.75 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010-2011 | Swiss-U17 | Kloten U17 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.60 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | 84GP Pace | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | SOG/G | HITS | PPG | PPP | SHG | SHP | BLKS | FOW | FOW% | PPTOI | %PP | %SH | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | N.J | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 00:06 | 1.4 | 57.0 | 18:37 | |
| 2018-2019 | N.J | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 00:00 | 0.0 | 30.2 | 19:34 | |
| 2017-2018 | N.J | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 56 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 28.6 | 2.3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 00:06 | 1.2 | 49.0 | 19:06 | |
| 2016-2017 | S.J | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 00:58 | 17.8 | 38.7 | 18:51 | |
| 2015-2016 | S.J | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 21 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 00:29 | 11.0 | 24.8 | 15:21 | |
| 2014-2015 | S.J | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 02:27 | 27.8 | 18.8 | 19:08 | |
| CAREER | 23 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.13 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 8.7 | 1.0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 00:45 | 11.6 | 35.1 | 18:22 |
Career Stats (Per Game)
| Season | Team | GP | G | G/GP | A | A/GP | PTS | PTS/G | PIM | PIM/GP | SOG | SOG/GP | PPP | PPP/GP | HITS | HITS/GP | BKS | BKS/GP | FOW | FOW/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | N.J | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2018-2019 | N.J | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.67 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 1.67 | 5 | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2017-2018 | N.J | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2016-2017 | S.J | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.40 | 12 | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2015-2016 | S.J | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.25 | 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2014-2015 | S.J | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 1.50 | 4 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Regular Season Quarterly Comparison
2026-2027
| Quarter | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | PPP | PPTOI | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Lines by quarter
| Quarter | Line Combination |
|---|
2025-2026
| Quarter | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | PPP | PPTOI | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Lines by quarter
| Quarter | Line Combination |
|---|
Buy/Sell Meter
Expected Goal (xG) stats below provided by Natural Stat Trick
Note: Expected Goals are updated overnight and will not include today's games. Stats only available as of 2020-21.
Advanced Stats
| Year | PDO | 5 on 5 S% | OZ Start% | PTS/60 | SOG/60 | %PP | IPP | PPIPP | CF% | Sec Assists | Sec Assist % |
|---|
Expected Goals
| Year | GF 5v5 | xGF 5v5 | xGF/60 | GA 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | xGA/60 | xG% 5v5 |
|---|
NHL Edge
| Skating Speed | Skating Distance | Shot Speed | Shot Location | Zone Time% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Shot Map | Top speed | 22+ MPH | 20+ MPH | 18+ MPH | Tot. dist | Tot. dist/60 | Tot. dist EV | Tot. dist/60 EV | Tot. dist PP | Tot. dist/60 PP | Tot. dist PK | Tot. dist/60 PK | Top Speed | AVG Speed | 100+ | 90-100 | 80-90 | 70-80 | High Danger SOG | High Danger G | Mid Danger SOG | Mid Danger G | Long SOG | Long G | Off Zone | Def Zone | OZ - EV | DZ - EV | OZ - PP | DZ - PP | OZ - PK | DZ - PK |
Extended Game Log
| Date | OPP | TEAM | CF | CA | CF% | GF 5v5 | xGF 5v5 | xGF/60 | GA 5v5 | xGA 5v5 | xGA/60 | xG% 5v5 |
|---|
Player Calculator
Start Date:
End Date:
Stats
| GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/60 | +/- | PIM | SOG | S% | PPP | HIT | BLK | FOW | FO% | PPTOI | %PP | TOI | IPP |
|---|
Even Strength Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Even Strength Line Production
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|
Power Play Line Combinations
| Freq | Line Combination |
|---|
| Num | Time | % | Line | GF | GA | +/- | SF | SA | SF% | CF | CA | CF% |
|---|
Power Play Line Production
| PTS | %Total | Line Combination |
|---|