2011-2012 WC-A Regular Season Leaders

 Note: This page will only display the players in our system. There may be missing players and some stats are not always available.
Name Position Team NHL Team GP G A PTS PIM +/- SOG S% PPP NHLe
EVGENI MALKINCRussiaPIT  1011819416000
HENRIK ZETTERBERGCSweden83121546000
LOUI ERIKSSONRSweden8581327000
MAX PACIORETTYLUSAWSH  82101245000
MIKKO KOIVUCFinland10381140000
DUNCAN KEITHDCanada81101107000
VALTTERI FILPPULACFinland10461061000
JUSSI JOKINENLFinland105498-2000
JOHN TAVARESCCanadaTOR  8459124000
JOHAN FRANZENRSweden745983000
PAUL STASTNYCUSA836906000
ANDREJ SEKERADSlovakia1027964000
RYAN GETZLAFCCanada8279276000
ALES HEMSKYRCzech Republic1053883000
JORDAN EBERLERCanadaSEA  844804000
JUSTIN FAULKDUSASTL  844829000
PATRICK SHARPLCanada817822000
BOBBY RYANRUSA852704000
EVANDER KANELCanadaEDM  843726000
ERIK KARLSSONDSwedenPIT  834723000
DAVID KREJCICCzech Republic103474-4000
COREY PERRYRCanadaEDM  834787000
PAVEL DATSYUKCRussia1034727000
ILYA NIKULINDRussiaWPG  10257810000
TOMAS PLEKANECCCzech Republic101674-1000
RYAN NUGENT-HOPKINSLCanadaEDM  842642000
PIERRE-EDOUARD BELLEMARECFranceSEA  524640000
EVGENY KUZNETSOVCRussiaCAR  1024643000
STEPHANE DA COSTACFrance71564-1000
LARS ELLERCDenmarkPIT  732514-2000
JEFF SKINNERLCanadaBUF  832543000
MARCUS KRUGERCSweden832563000
JAMIE BENNLCanadaDAL  832544000
TOMAS TATARLSlovakiaSEA  1023501000
JEFF PETRYDUSADET  823544000
CAM FOWLERDUSAANA  814525000
MIKAEL GRANLUNDCFinlandS.J  101452-1000
ALEX GOLIGOSKIRUSAMIN  814527000
GABRIEL LANDESKOGLSwedenCOL  814563000
ANDREW LADDLCanada814527000
VIKTOR STALBERGLSweden831424000
JACK JOHNSONDUSACOL  8314160000
MILAN MICHALEKLCzech Republic92244-1000
ALEXEI EMELINDRussia9224412000
ALEX OVECHKINLRussiaWSH  322425000
RYAN O'REILLYCCanadaNSH  722443000
KYLE PALMIERIRUSANYI  722482000
ZDENO CHARADSlovakia1022444000
MARK STREITDSwitzerland72246-5000
JUSTIN ABDELKADERLUSA813444000
EVGENY MEDVEDEVDRussia1013444000
MIKHAIL GRABOVSKICBelarus71344-2000
JAKUB NAKLADALDCzech Republic100440-1000
NIKITA NIKITINDRussia1004444000
ALEXANDRE BURROWSRCanada530325000
KYLE OKPOSORUSAFLA  821302000
MICHAEL FROLIKRCzech Republic1021300000
DENIS DENISOVLRussia1021325000
CAM ATKINSONRUSAPHI  812343000
ANDREAS MARTINSENLNorway81230-1000
KRIS RUSSELLDCanada403324000
NIKLAS HJALMARSSONDSweden803320000
DMITRY KOROBOVDBelarus703340000
FRANS NIELSENCDenmark70338-4000
JAKOB SILFVERBERGLSwedenANA  82022-1000
DION PHANEUFDCanada820248000
NATE THOMPSONCUSA820200000
TEDDY PURCELLLCanada811201000
MIROSLAV BLATAKDCzech RepublicDET  101120-6000
JT BROWNRUSA611204000
CHRIS BUTLERDUSA811201000
JANNIK HANSENRDenmark8022290000
PHILIP LARSENDDenmark70222-6000
JOHAN LARSSONLSweden70220-2000
JAY BOUWMEESTERDCanada802207000
CRAIG SMITHLUSADAL  402221000
MARC METHOTDCanada6022256000
JONATHAN ERICSSONDSweden210121000
LEO KOMAROVRFinland101014-1000
NIKLAS KRONWALLDSweden810141000
ROMAN JOSIDSwitzerlandNSH  301100000
VICTOR HEDMANDSwedenT.B  801114-1000
LUKE SCHENNDCanadaNSH  8011253000
LUCA SBISADSwitzerland70118-6000
CALLE JARNKROKRSwedenTOR  801100000
NICKLAS BACKSTROMCSwedenWSH  201121000
ALEXEI LITVINENKODKazakhstan60008-3000
PATRIC HORNQVISTRSweden300000000
JUSTIN BRAUNDUSA80002-4000
MARC-EDOUARD VLASICDCanadaS.J  200000000
KYLE QUINCEYDCanada600043000
NINO NIEDERREITERLSwitzerlandWPG  60002-5000