2018-2019 Champions HL Regular Season Leaders

 Note: This page will only display the players in our system. There may be missing players and some stats are not always available.
Name Position Team NHL Team GP G A PTS PIM +/- SOG S% PPP NHLe
JOHN MITCHELLCEHC München1121214246000
OSCAR MOLLERRSkellefteå AIK10741106000
SAMUEL FAGEMORFrölunda HCL.A  11461008000
PIUS SUTERLZSCVAN  8281062000
JACOB JOSEFSONCDjurgårdens IF645963000
JUSTIN SHUGGREHC München1244863000
MAX FRIBERGRFrölunda HC1344860000
JOEL PERSSONDVäxjö Lakers HC635823000
FREDRIK HANDEMARKCMalmö Redhawks926866000
EMIL DJUSEDSkellefteå AIK10268610000
GREGORY HOFMANNCLugano852741000
CHRIS VANDEVELDECEC Salzburg1225723000
ALEKSI HEPONIEMICKärpätFLA  10257121000
RASMUS KUPARICKärpätWPG  1016722000
CARL-JOHAN LERBYDMalmö RedhawksCGY  1016702000
MIKE BLUNDENRHC Bolzano851640000
PETR STRAKARHC Plzen12336125000
BUD HOLLOWAYCSkellefteå AIK1033644000
BRENDAN RANFORDLEisbären Berlin624643000
GUSTAV LINDSTROMDFrölunda HCANA  1124644000
BRENDAN SHINNIMINCVäxjö Lakers HC6156200000
MAXIM NOREAUDZSC815640000
JAKOB LILJALDjurgårdens IF606625000
LINUS LINDSTROMCSkellefteå AIK1041565000
CONOR ALLENDHC Plzen11415292000
SIMON MOSERCBern823544000
TEEMU KIVIHALMEDKärpät1023544000
ROMAN HORAKCVäxjö Lakers HC523502000
THOMAS RAFFLCEC Salzburg1123581000
TAYLOR CHORNEYDLugano805541000
OULA PALVECTPS531400000
MAX GORTZRMalmö Redhawks731421000
KEVIN KLEINDZSC831440000
COLIN SMITHCEisbären Berlin622421000
KAREL PLASEKLHC Kometa Brno92242-1000
VIKTOR STALBERGLZug422401000
FILIP BERGLUNDDSkellefteå AIK1022406000
PATRICK BJORKSTRANDRTPS613424000
ANTON LEVTCHILTappara813423000
MARK ARCOBELLORBern704440000
EMIL BEMSTROMLDjurgårdens IFPIT  630382000
PETTER GRANBERGDSkellefteå AIK921384000
CARL KLINGBERGLZug721343000
MALTE SETKOVDMalmö Redhawks821342000
CALLE ANDERSSONDBern81232-3000
YASIN EHLIZLEHC München612362000
DANIEL CATENACCICHC Bolzano612360000
GARRETT ROELZug5123330000
RAPHAEL DIAZDZug612322000
TIM SODERLUNDCFrölunda HC1012323000
JAN KOVARCHC Plzen312341000
ANDREAS WINGERLILSkellefteå AIK912384000
DREW SHORECZSC803320-3000
OLLE ALSINGDDjurgårdens IF603300000
LOUIS-MARC AUBRYCEisbären Berlin603342000
RADIM ZOHORNALHC Kometa BrnoPIT  100338-4000
JULIAN WALKERRLuganoMIN  803341000
ROBIN NORELLDDjurgårdens IF603328000
KAAPO KAKKORTPSNYR  520224000
MATEJ CHALUPARMountfield HK5202100000
MARCUS DAVIDSSONCDjurgårdens IF62022-3000
JOONA LUOTORTappara820282000
GAETAN HAASCBern82022-4000
JAKUB KINDLDHC Plzen8112357000
TIM BERNIDZSCCBJ  611202000
ALBIN ERIKSSONRSkellefteå AIK71122-2000
ANDREW CRESCENZICHC Bolzano71126-5000
JANI HAKANPAADKärpätDAL  10112161000
BRENDEN MILLERDHC Banska Bystrica50228-4000
DAVID BERNHARDTDDjurgårdens IF40220-4000
PONTUS HOLMBERGLVäxjö Lakers HCTOR  602243000
EMIL MOLINCMalmö Redhawks302220000
MARK CUNDARIDEisbären Berlin60228-1000
RILEY HOLZAPFELCVienna Capitals602221000
FILIP WESTERLUNDDFrölunda HC802201000
JOHAN ALMDSkellefteå AIK602281000
LINUS HULTSTROMDDjurgårdens IF60222-1000
JURAJ MIKUSDHC Kometa Brno710183000
MARKUS NURMIRTPS610140000
LAURI PAJUNIEMIRTPSNYR  610140000
JONAS RONDBJERGLVäxjö Lakers HCVGK  610123000
JAKUB POURRHC Plzen810120000
SHAWN LALONDEDNürnberg Ice Tigers210120000
LUCAS LESSIOLHIFK5101351000
JONATAN BERGGRENLSkellefteå AIKDET  710142000
BRENT REGNERDEC Salzburg1001165000
DANE FOXLNürnberg Ice Tigers301129-2000
NIKLAS NORDGRENRHIFK20110-3000
JACOB MOVERAREDFrölunda HCL.A  801168000
NICK JONESRHC Plzen801144000
MARTIN LUNDBERGCVäxjö Lakers HC601122000
LAURI KORPIKOSKILTPS20112-3000
MAURO JORGRLuganoN.J  801120000
VACLAV KARABACEKRHC Kometa Brno201161000
JOE PISKULADTPS401121000
ADAM ALMQUISTDBern801160000
MARTIN GERNATDHC Ocelari Trinec401120000
KYLE QUINCEYDHIFK201100000
MATT STAJANCEHC München90116-1000
ANDREW BODNARCHUKDEHC München1301185000
JOONAS JARVINENDTappara201122000
FABRICE HERZOGRZSCTOR  601144000
TAYLOR ARONSONDNürnberg Ice Tigers30114-2000
TONI UTUNENDTappara801145000
TOM GILBERTDNürnberg Ice Tigers30002-3000
HELGE GRANSDMalmö RedhawksPHI  200001000
ERIC SELLECKLHC Banska Bystrica100027-1000
ANDRE HEIMCBern800000000
DAVID MUSILDHC Ocelari Trinec60006-2000
RICHARD NEDOMLELDMountfield HK30000-2000
SANTERI SAARIDVienna Capitals200022000
TRISTAN SCHERWEYLBern80004-6000
ADAM RASKARHC Ocelari TrinecMIN  20000-3000
KAI WISSMANNDEisbären Berlin40004-2000
ALBIN GREWERDjurgårdens IF10000-1000
JONATHAN DAVIDSSONRDjurgårdens IF20000-3000
LUCAS RAYMONDRFrölunda HCDET  400000000
PATRIK PUISTOLARTappara100000000
AXEL ANDERSSONDDjurgårdens IF10000-1000
KASPER SIMONTAIVALRTapparaL.A  200000000
RADIM SALDADMountfield HK10000-1000
JUSTIN SCHUTZLEHC München20002-2000
LINUS HOGBERGDVäxjö Lakers HC600081000
LINUS LINDSTRAND CRONHOLMDMalmö Redhawks200001000
ALBIN SUNDSVIKCSkellefteå AIKANA  20000-2000
ALEXANDER URBOMDDjurgårdens IF30002-1000
CARL PERSSONCMalmö Redhawks30000-1000
ANTON LUNDELLCHIFKFLA  300021000
ERIK WALLI WALTERHOLMRDjurgårdens IF40002-1000
BRANDON GORMLEYDFrölunda HC100000000
DOMINIK BOKKRVäxjö Lakers HC400021000
JULIUS NATTINENCJYP20000-1000
ANTTONI HONKADJYPCAR  600042000