2018-2019 Champions HL Regular Season Leaders

 Note: This page will only display the players in our system. There may be missing players and some stats are not always available.
Name Position Team NHL Team GP G A PTS PIM +/- SOG S% PPP NHLe
JOHN MITCHELLCEHC München1121214246000
OSCAR MOLLERRSkellefteå AIK10741106000
SAMUEL FAGEMORFrölunda HCL.A  11461008000
PIUS SUTERCZSCDET  8281062000
JACOB JOSEFSONCDjurgårdens IF645963000
JUSTIN SHUGGREHC München1244863000
MAX FRIBERGRFrölunda HC1344860000
JOEL PERSSONDVäxjö Lakers HC635823000
FREDRIK HANDEMARKCMalmö Redhawks926866000
EMIL DJUSEDSkellefteå AIKFLA  10268610000
GREGORY HOFMANNCLugano852741000
ALEKSI HEPONIEMICKärpätFLA  10257121000
CHRIS VANDEVELDECEC Salzburg1225723000
RASMUS KUPARILKärpätL.A  1016722000
CARL-JOHAN LERBYDMalmö RedhawksCGY  1016702000
MIKE BLUNDENRHC Bolzano851640000
BUD HOLLOWAYCSkellefteå AIK1033644000
PETR STRAKARHC Plzen12336125000
BRENDAN RANFORDLEisbären Berlin624643000
GUSTAV LINDSTROMDFrölunda HCDET  1124644000
MAXIM NOREAUDZSC815640000
BRENDAN SHINNIMINCVäxjö Lakers HC6156200000
JAKOB LILJALDjurgårdens IF606625000
JOAKIM LINDSTROMCSkellefteå AIK1041565000
CHRIS BROWNRNürnberg Ice Tigers6415310000
CONOR ALLENDHC Plzen11415292000
SIMON MOSERCBern823544000
ROMAN HORAKCVäxjö Lakers HC523502000
TEEMU KIVIHALMEDKärpätTOR  1023544000
THOMAS RAFFLCEC SalzburgWPG  1123581000
TAYLOR CHORNEYDLugano805541000
KEVIN KLEINDZSC831440000
OULA PALVECTPS531400000
MAX GORTZRMalmö RedhawksANA  731421000
VIKTOR STALBERGLZug422401000
COLIN SMITHCEisbären Berlin622421000
KAREL PLASEKLHC Kometa BrnoVAN  92242-1000
FILIP BERGLUNDDSkellefteå AIKEDM  1022406000
PATRICK BJORKSTRANDRTPSL.A  613424000
ANTON LEVTCHILTapparaFLA  813423000
MARK ARCOBELLORBern704440000
EMIL BEMSTROMLDjurgårdens IFCBJ  630382000
CARL KLINGBERGLZug721343000
PETTER GRANBERGDSkellefteå AIK921384000
MALTE SETKOVDMalmö RedhawksDET  821342000
CALLE ANDERSSONDBernNYR  81232-3000
YASIN EHLIZLEHC MünchenCGY  612362000
RAPHAEL DIAZDZug612322000
DANIEL CATENACCICHC Bolzano612360000
TIM SODERLUNDCFrölunda HCEDM  1012323000
JAN KOVARCHC PlzenNYI  312341000
ANDREAS WINGERLILSkellefteå AIKCOL  912384000
DREW SHORECZSC803320-3000
JULIAN WALKERRLuganoMIN  803341000
OLLE ALSINGDDjurgårdens IFOTT  603300000
RADIM ZOHORNACHC Kometa BrnoCGY  100338-4000
ROBIN NORELLDDjurgårdens IFEDM  603328000
LOUIS-MARC AUBRYCEisbären BerlinDET  603342000
KAAPO KAKKORTPSNYR  520224000
MATEJ CHALUPARMountfield HKCHI  5202100000
MARCUS DAVIDSSONCDjurgårdens IFBUF  62022-3000
JOONA LUOTOLTapparaCBJ  820282000
GAETAN HAASCBern82022-4000
TIM BERNIDZSCCBJ  611202000
ANDREW CRESCENZICHC Bolzano71126-5000
ALBIN ERIKSSONRSkellefteå AIKDAL  71122-2000
JAKUB KINDLDHC Plzen8112357000
JANI HAKANPAADKärpätDAL  10112161000
DAVID BERNHARDTDDjurgårdens IF40220-4000
PONTUS HOLMBERGCVäxjö Lakers HCTOR  602243000
EMIL MOLINCMalmö RedhawksDAL  302220000
FILIP WESTERLUNDDFrölunda HCARI  802201000
JOHAN ALMDSkellefteå AIKNSH  602281000
MARK CUNDARIDEisbären Berlin60228-1000
RILEY HOLZAPFELCVienna CapitalsPIT  602221000
LINUS HULTSTROMDDjurgårdens IFFLA  60222-1000
SHAWN LALONDEDNürnberg Ice Tigers210120000
MARKUS NURMIRTPSNSH  610140000
LAURI PAJUNIEMIRTPSNYR  610140000
JONAS RONDBJERGLVäxjö Lakers HCVGK  610123000
JURAJ MIKUSDHC Kometa BrnoTOR  710183000
LUCAS LESSIOLHIFK5101351000
JONATAN BERGGRENLSkellefteå AIKDET  710142000
JAKUB POURRHC PlzenCHI  810120000
JOE PISKULADTPS401121000
DANE FOXLNürnberg Ice TigersCAR  301129-2000
KYLE QUINCEYDHIFK201100000
NIKLAS NORDGRENRHIFKCHI  20110-3000
JACOB MOVERAREDFrölunda HCL.A  801168000
ANDREW BODNARCHUKDEHC München1301185000
MARTIN LUNDBERGCVäxjö Lakers HCCHI  601122000
MAURO JORGRLuganoN.J  801120000
VACLAV KARABACEKRHC Kometa BrnoBUF  201161000
ADAM ALMQUISTDBern801160000
TAYLOR ARONSONDNürnberg Ice TigersNSH  30114-2000
MARTIN GERNATDHC Ocelari TrinecANA  401120000
BRENT REGNERDEC Salzburg1001165000
MATT STAJANCEHC München90116-1000
JOONAS JARVINENDTapparaNSH  201122000
DAVID JONESRHC Plzen801144000
LAURI KORPIKOSKILTPS20112-3000
FABRICE HERZOGRZSCTOR  601144000
TONI UTUNENDTapparaVAN  801145000
HELGE GRANSDMalmö RedhawksL.A  200001000
RICHARD NEDOMLELDMountfield HKSTL  30000-2000
SANTERI SAARIDVienna CapitalsSTL  200022000
TRISTAN SCHERWEYLBern80004-6000
ADAM RASKARHC Ocelari TrinecS.J  20000-3000
ALEXANDER URBOMDDjurgårdens IF30002-1000
ALBIN GREWERDjurgårdens IFDET  10000-1000
KAI WISSMANNDEisbären BerlinBOS  40004-2000
JONATHAN DAVIDSSONRDjurgårdens IF20000-3000
PATRIK PUISTOLARTapparaCAR  100000000
LUCAS RAYMONDRFrölunda HCDET  400000000
BRANDON GORMLEYDFrölunda HC100000000
AXEL ANDERSSONDDjurgårdens IFANA  10000-1000
RADIM SALDADMountfield HK10000-1000
KASPER SIMONTAIVALRTapparaL.A  200000000
TOM GILBERTDNürnberg Ice Tigers30002-3000
JUSTIN SCHUTZLEHC MünchenFLA  20002-2000
ERIC SELLECKLHC Banska Bystrica100027-1000
LINUS HOGBERGDVäxjö Lakers HCPHI  600081000
LINUS LINDSTRAND CRONHOLMDMalmö RedhawksBUF  200001000
ALBIN SUNDSVIKCSkellefteå AIKANA  20000-2000
DAVID MUSILDHC Ocelari Trinec60006-2000
CARL PERSSONCMalmö RedhawksNSH  30000-1000
ANTON LUNDELLLHIFKFLA  300021000
ERIK WALLI WALTERHOLMRDjurgårdens IFARI  40002-1000
DOMINIK BOKKRVäxjö Lakers HCCAR  400021000
JULIUS NATTINENCJYPANA  20000-1000
ANTTONI HONKADJYPCAR  600042000